Primavera 3 (2016/2017)
0
777 matchs
Derniers résultats
Italie : Primavera 3
Lega Pro - Finale
10.0615:00
Renate U19
Livourne U19
0
2
F
Second Tour - Finale
09.0615:00
Inter Milan U19 II
Torino FC U19 II
2
1
F
Lega Pro - Demi-Finales
08.0616:30
Livourne U19
Reggiana U19
1
0
F
08.0612:30
Catane U19
Renate U19
TAB
12
13
2
2
F
Lega Pro - Quarts de Finale
02.0613:00
Reggiana U19
Côme U19
6
0
F
02.0613:00
Modène U19
Renate U19
0
1
F
02.0613:00
Catane U19
Fidelis Andria U19
2
1
F
02.0613:00
Juve Stabia U19
Livourne U19
1
2
F
27.0513:00
Côme U19
Reggiana U19
3
2
F
27.0513:00
Renate U19
Modène U19
2
2
F
27.0513:00
Livourne U19
Juve Stabia U19
0
1
F
27.0513:00
Fidelis Andria U19
Catane U19
0
2
F
Second Tour - Demi-Finales
27.0513:00
US Sassuolo Calcio U19 II
Torino FC U19 II
1
1
F
20.0513:00
Torino FC U19 II
US Sassuolo Calcio U19 II
3
0
F
Journée 3 (Phase Finale)
20.0513:00
Côme U19
Modène U19
1
1
F
20.0513:00
Renate U19
AC Prato U19
2
0
F
20.0513:00
Livourne U19
Venise U19
3
0
F
20.0513:00
Lecce U19
Catane U19
0
3
F
20.0513:00
Fidelis Andria U19
Juve Stabia U19
3
3
F
20.0513:00
Reggiana U19
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 U19
3
1
F
Journée 2 (Phase Finale)
13.0515:30
Racing Club Fondi U19
Fidelis Andria U19
0
5
F
13.0513:00
AC Prato U19
SS Maceratese 1922 U19
1
0
F
13.0513:00
Venise U19
FeralpiSalò U19
0
1
F
13.0513:00
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 U19
Cremonese U19
2
1
F
13.0513:00
Modène U19
Sienne U19
4
3
F
13.0509:00
Paganese U19
Lecce U19
3
0
F
Journée 1 (Phase Finale)
06.0515:30
Juve Stabia U19
Racing Club Fondi U19
2
0
F
06.0513:00
Cremonese U19
Reggiana U19
0
0
F
Journée 1 (Phase Finale)
06.0513:00
SS Maceratese 1922 U19
Renate U19
1
1
F
Journée 1 (Phase Finale)
06.0513:00
FeralpiSalò U19
Livourne U19
0
0
F
06.0512:00
Sienne U19
Côme U19
0
3
F
06.0509:00
Catane U19
Paganese U19
2
1
F
Journée 26 (Groupe B)
22.0414:00
SS Maceratese 1922 U19
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 U19
1
4
F
22.0414:00
SS Sambenedettese Calcio U19
Venise U19
0
0
F
Journée 22 (Groupe D)
22.0413:00
AS Melfi U19
Racing Club Fondi U19
1
1
F
Journée 26 (Groupe A)
22.0413:00
Südtirol U19
AS Pro Plaisance U19
2
0
F
Journée 26 (Groupe B)
22.0413:00
US Sassuolo Calcio U19 II
Pordenone U19
3
1
F
22.0413:00
US Ancône 1905 U19
Modène U19
0
1
F
22.0413:00
Reggiana U19
Mantoue U19
0
2
F
Journée 22 (Groupe D)
22.0413:00
Tarente U19
Monopoli U19
2
3
F
Journée 26 (Groupe B)
22.0413:00
Bassano Virtus 55 ST U19
FC Forlì U19
2
3
F
Journée 22 (Groupe D)
22.0413:00
Lecce U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
3
0
F
Journée 26 (Groupe A)
22.0413:00
Cremonese U19
Parme U19
4
1
F
Journée 22 (Groupe D)
22.0413:00
Foggia U19
Società Sportiva Racing Club Rome U19
2
1
F
Journée 26 (Groupe A)
22.0413:00
Côme U19
Plaisance U19
3
0
F
Journée 22 (Groupe D)
22.0413:00
Matera Calcio U19
Teramo U19
1
2
F
Journée 22 (Groupe E)
22.0413:00
Catanzaro U19
US Siracusa U19
1
1
F
22.0413:00
Juve Stabia U19
Vibonese U19
7
0
F
Journée 26 (Groupe A)
22.0413:00
Renate U19
Torino FC U19 II
1
0
F
Journée 26 (Groupe B)
22.0413:00
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 U19
Padova U19
2
2
F
Journée 26 (Groupe C)
22.0413:00
AC Prato U19
Lucchese U19
4
0
F
Journée 26 (Groupe A)
22.0413:00
Alexandrie U19
Giana Erminio U19
5
1
F
22.0413:00
FeralpiSalò U19
Inter Milan U19 II
0
3
F
Journée 26 (Groupe C)
22.0413:00
Gubbio U19
Carrarese U19
2
2
F
22.0413:00
Olbia U19
Pistoiese U19
3
1
F
Journée 26 (Groupe A)
22.0413:00
AlbinoLeffe U19
AC Lumezzane U19
4
1
F
Journée 26 (Groupe C)
22.0413:00
Livourne U19
Pontedera U19
3
0
F
22.0413:00
Lupa Rome FC U19
Sienne U19
1
2
F
22.0412:30
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 U19
Viterbese Castrense U19
7
1
F
Journée 22 (Groupe E)
22.0410:30
Cosenza U19
Reggina U19
6
1
F
22.0409:00
Catane U19
Paganese U19
2
1
F
22.0409:00
Casertana U19
SS Akragas Città dei Templi U19
3
1
F
Journée 21 (Groupe E)
19.0413:00
SS Akragas Città dei Templi U19
Catanzaro U19
0
0
F
Journée 25 (Groupe C)
15.0413:00
Pistoiese U19
Gubbio U19
0
0
F
15.0413:00
Carrarese U19
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 U19
2
1
F
15.0413:00
Sienne U19
AC Prato U19
2
3
F
Journée 25 (Groupe A)
15.0413:00
Plaisance U19
Alexandrie U19
0
1
F
Journée 25 (Groupe B)
15.0413:00
Padova U19
US Sassuolo Calcio U19 II
2
2
F
15.0413:00
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 U19
Reggiana U19
1
2
F
15.0413:00
Venise U19
Bassano Virtus 55 ST U19
1
1
F
15.0413:00
Modène U19
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 U19
2
1
F
Journée 25 (Groupe A)
15.0413:00
AC Lumezzane U19
Südtirol U19
2
1
F
15.0413:00
Giana Erminio U19
FeralpiSalò U19
2
2
F
15.0413:00
AS Pro Plaisance U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
2
3
F
Journée 25 (Groupe B)
15.0413:00
Pordenone U19
SS Maceratese 1922 U19
0
1
F
Journée 21 (Groupe D)
15.0413:00
Monopoli U19
Lecce U19
1
3
F
Journée 21 (Groupe E)
15.0413:00
US Siracusa U19
Cosenza U19
3
2
F
15.0413:00
Vibonese U19
Catane U19
1
2
F
Journée 21 (Groupe D)
15.0413:00
Società Sportiva Racing Club Rome U19
Tarente U19
1
2
F
15.0413:00
Racing Club Fondi U19
Matera Calcio U19
4
1
F
Journée 21 (Groupe E)
15.0409:30
Paganese U19
Casertana U19
3
0
F
Journée 21 (Groupe D)
14.0414:00
Teramo U19
Fidelis Andria U19
3
0
F
Journée 25 (Groupe C)
14.0413:00
Viterbese Castrense U19
Lupa Rome FC U19
3
5
F
14.0413:00
Pontedera U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo U19
1
2
F
Journée 25 (Groupe B)
14.0413:00
Mantoue U19
US Ancône 1905 U19
3
2
F
Journée 21 (Groupe E)
14.0412:30
Reggina U19
Messine U19
0
3
F
Journée 25 (Groupe A)
13.0415:15
Parme U19
Renate U19
2
1
F
Journée 21 (Groupe D)
13.0415:00
Virtus Francavilla U19
AS Melfi U19
1
0
F
Journée 25 (Groupe A)
13.0413:00
Torino FC U19 II
Côme U19
2
4
F
12.0413:00
Inter Milan U19 II
Cremonese U19
1
2
F
Journée 25 (Groupe B)
12.0413:00
FC Forlì U19
SS Sambenedettese Calcio U19
2
2
F
Journée 24 (Groupe C)
08.0413:00
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 U19
Pontedera U19
1
1
F
Journée 20 (Groupe D)
08.0413:00
Matera Calcio U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
2
2
F
Journée 24 (Groupe C)
08.0413:00
Livourne U19
Lucchese U19
2
0
F
Journée 24 (Groupe A)
08.0413:00
Alexandrie U19
Parme U19
2
2
F
08.0413:00
FeralpiSalò U19
AS Pro Plaisance U19
7
0
F
08.0413:00
AlbinoLeffe U19
Inter Milan U19 II
0
1
F
08.0413:00
Cremonese U19
Plaisance U19
2
2
F
08.0413:00
Südtirol U19
Torino FC U19 II
1
2
F
08.0413:00
Côme U19
Renate U19
2
1
F