Mineiro 2 (2024)
0
60 matchs
Matchs prévus
Brésil : Mineiro 2
Journée 1 (Saison Régulière)
04.0518:00
Aymorés
Nacional AC MG
Preview
04.0518:00
North Esporte
Caldense
Preview
04.0518:30
Tupi
Betim
Preview
04.0519:00
Varginha EC
EC Mamoré
Preview
05.0513:00
Valeriodoce EC
Democrata SL
Preview
05.0518:30
URT
Boa
Preview
Journée 2 (Saison Régulière)
11.0518:30
Nacional AC MG
Valeriodoce EC
Preview
11.0519:00
Democrata SL
Tupi
Preview
11.0519:00
Caldense
URT
Preview
11.0521:00
Betim
Aymorés
Preview
12.0513:00
Boa
Varginha EC
Preview
12.0521:00
EC Mamoré
North Esporte
Preview
Journée 3 (Saison Régulière)
15.0519:00
Valeriodoce EC
Betim
Preview
15.0522:30
Aymorés
Tupi
Preview
15.0523:00
Nacional AC MG
Democrata SL
Preview
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriodoce EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | Tupi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | Nacional AC MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | Betim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 | Aymorés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varginha EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | URT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | North Esporte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | EC Mamoré | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | Caldense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 | Boa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valeriodoce EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Tupi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Nacional AC MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Betim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Aymorés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Varginha EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | URT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | North Esporte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | EC Mamoré | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Caldense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Boa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valeriodoce EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Tupi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Nacional AC MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Betim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Aymorés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Varginha EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | URT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | North Esporte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | EC Mamoré | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Caldense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Boa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |