Campionato Primavera 3 (2016/2017)
0
777 matches
Latest scores
Italy : Campionato Primavera 3
Lega Pro - Final
10.0615:00
Renate U19
Livorno Under 19
0
2
FT
2nd Phase - Finals
09.0615:00
FC Internazionale Milano U19 II
Torino FC Under 19 II
2
1
FT
Lega Pro - Semi-finals
08.0616:30
Livorno Under 19
Reggiana U19
1
0
FT
08.0612:30
Catania U19
Renate U19
PSO
12
13
2
2
FT
Lega Pro - Quarter-finals
02.0613:00
Reggiana U19
Como U19
6
0
FT
02.0613:00
Modena U19
Renate U19
0
1
FT
02.0613:00
Catania U19
Fidelis Andria U19
2
1
FT
02.0613:00
Juve Stabia U19
Livorno Under 19
1
2
FT
27.0513:00
Como U19
Reggiana U19
3
2
FT
27.0513:00
Renate U19
Modena U19
2
2
FT
27.0513:00
Livorno Under 19
Juve Stabia U19
0
1
FT
27.0513:00
Fidelis Andria U19
Catania U19
0
2
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
27.0513:00
US Sassuolo Calcio U19 II
Torino FC Under 19 II
1
1
FT
20.0513:00
Torino FC Under 19 II
US Sassuolo Calcio U19 II
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Final Round)
20.0513:00
Como U19
Modena U19
1
1
FT
20.0513:00
Renate U19
AC Prato Under 19
2
0
FT
20.0513:00
Livorno Under 19
Venezia U19
3
0
FT
20.0513:00
Lecce U19
Catania U19
0
3
FT
20.0513:00
Fidelis Andria U19
Juve Stabia U19
3
3
FT
20.0513:00
Reggiana U19
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Under 19
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Final Round)
13.0515:30
Racing Club Fondi Under 19
Fidelis Andria U19
0
5
FT
13.0513:00
AC Prato Under 19
SS Maceratese 1922 Under 19
1
0
FT
13.0513:00
Venezia U19
FeralpiSalò U19
0
1
FT
13.0513:00
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Under 19
Cremonese U19
2
1
FT
13.0513:00
Modena U19
Siena U19
4
3
FT
13.0509:00
Paganese U19
Lecce U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Final Round)
06.0515:30
Juve Stabia U19
Racing Club Fondi Under 19
2
0
FT
06.0513:00
Cremonese U19
Reggiana U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Final Round)
06.0513:00
SS Maceratese 1922 Under 19
Renate U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Final Round)
06.0513:00
FeralpiSalò U19
Livorno Under 19
0
0
FT
06.0512:00
Siena U19
Como U19
0
3
FT
06.0509:00
Catania U19
Paganese U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone B)
22.0414:00
SS Maceratese 1922 Under 19
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Under 19
1
4
FT
22.0414:00
SS Sambenedettese Calcio Under 19
Venezia U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Girone D)
22.0413:00
AS Melfi Under 19
Racing Club Fondi Under 19
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone A)
22.0413:00
Südtirol U19
AS Pro Piacenza Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone B)
22.0413:00
US Sassuolo Calcio U19 II
Pordenone U19
3
1
FT
22.0413:00
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
Modena U19
0
1
FT
22.0413:00
Reggiana U19
Mantova U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Girone D)
22.0413:00
Taranto U19
Monopoli U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone B)
22.0413:00
Bassano Virtus 55 ST Under 19
FC Forlì Under 19
2
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Girone D)
22.0413:00
Lecce U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone A)
22.0413:00
Cremonese U19
Parma U19
4
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Girone D)
22.0413:00
Foggia U19
Società Sportiva Racing Club Roma Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone A)
22.0413:00
Como U19
Piacenza U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Girone D)
22.0413:00
Matera Calcio Under 19
Teramo U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Girone E)
22.0413:00
Catanzaro U19
US Siracusa Under 19
1
1
FT
22.0413:00
Juve Stabia U19
Vibonese U19
7
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone A)
22.0413:00
Renate U19
Torino FC Under 19 II
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone B)
22.0413:00
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 Under 19
Padova U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone C)
22.0413:00
AC Prato Under 19
Lucchese U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone A)
22.0413:00
Alessandria U19
Giana Erminio U19
5
1
FT
22.0413:00
FeralpiSalò U19
FC Internazionale Milano U19 II
0
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone C)
22.0413:00
Gubbio U19
Carrarese U19
2
2
FT
22.0413:00
Olbia U19
Pistoiese U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone A)
22.0413:00
AlbinoLeffe U19
AC Lumezzane Under 19
4
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone C)
22.0413:00
Livorno Under 19
Pontedera U19
3
0
FT
22.0413:00
Lupa Roma FC Under 19
Siena U19
1
2
FT
22.0412:30
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Under 19
Viterbese Castrense U19
7
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Girone E)
22.0410:30
Cosenza U19
Reggina U19
6
1
FT
22.0409:00
Catania U19
Paganese U19
2
1
FT
22.0409:00
Casertana Under 19
SS Akragas Città dei Templi Under 19
3
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Girone E)
19.0413:00
SS Akragas Città dei Templi Under 19
Catanzaro U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone C)
15.0413:00
Pistoiese U19
Gubbio U19
0
0
FT
15.0413:00
Carrarese U19
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Under 19
2
1
FT
15.0413:00
Siena U19
AC Prato Under 19
2
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone A)
15.0413:00
Piacenza U19
Alessandria U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone B)
15.0413:00
Padova U19
US Sassuolo Calcio U19 II
2
2
FT
15.0413:00
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Under 19
Reggiana U19
1
2
FT
15.0413:00
Venezia U19
Bassano Virtus 55 ST Under 19
1
1
FT
15.0413:00
Modena U19
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone A)
15.0413:00
AC Lumezzane Under 19
Südtirol U19
2
1
FT
15.0413:00
Giana Erminio U19
FeralpiSalò U19
2
2
FT
15.0413:00
AS Pro Piacenza Under 19
AlbinoLeffe U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone B)
15.0413:00
Pordenone U19
SS Maceratese 1922 Under 19
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Girone D)
15.0413:00
Monopoli U19
Lecce U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Girone E)
15.0413:00
US Siracusa Under 19
Cosenza U19
3
2
FT
15.0413:00
Vibonese U19
Catania U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Girone D)
15.0413:00
Società Sportiva Racing Club Roma Under 19
Taranto U19
1
2
FT
15.0413:00
Racing Club Fondi Under 19
Matera Calcio Under 19
4
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Girone E)
15.0409:30
Paganese U19
Casertana Under 19
3
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Girone D)
14.0414:00
Teramo U19
Fidelis Andria U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone C)
14.0413:00
Viterbese Castrense U19
Lupa Roma FC Under 19
3
5
FT
14.0413:00
Pontedera U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone B)
14.0413:00
Mantova U19
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
3
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Girone E)
14.0412:30
Reggina U19
Messina U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone A)
13.0415:15
Parma U19
Renate U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Girone D)
13.0415:00
Virtus Francavilla U19
AS Melfi Under 19
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone A)
13.0413:00
Torino FC Under 19 II
Como U19
2
4
FT
12.0413:00
FC Internazionale Milano U19 II
Cremonese U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone B)
12.0413:00
FC Forlì Under 19
SS Sambenedettese Calcio Under 19
2
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Girone C)
08.0413:00
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Under 19
Pontedera U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Girone D)
08.0413:00
Matera Calcio Under 19
Virtus Francavilla U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Girone C)
08.0413:00
Livorno Under 19
Lucchese U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Girone A)
08.0413:00
Alessandria U19
Parma U19
2
2
FT
08.0413:00
FeralpiSalò U19
AS Pro Piacenza Under 19
7
0
FT
08.0413:00
AlbinoLeffe U19
FC Internazionale Milano U19 II
0
1
FT
08.0413:00
Cremonese U19
Piacenza U19
2
2
FT
08.0413:00
Südtirol U19
Torino FC Under 19 II
1
2
FT
08.0413:00
Como U19
Renate U19
2
1
FT