2. Liga Interregional (2023/2024)
0
992 matchs
Matchs du jour
Suisse : 2. Liga Interregional
29.0315:00
Collex-Bossy
Châtel-St-Denis
Preview
Derniers résultats
Suisse : 2. Liga Interregional
Journée 18 (Groupe 2)
28.0319:45
Concordia Lausanne
Ajoie-Monterri
1
1
F
Journée 3 (Groupe 4)
28.0319:30
SV Schaffhausen
FC Tägerwilen
6
0
F
Journée 18 (Groupe 4)
28.0319:15
Weesen
Bazenheid
0
1
F
Journée 18 (Groupe 3)
28.0319:15
Unterstrass
Brunnen
0
1
F
28.0319:15
Goldau
Sursee
0
2
F
Journée 18 (Groupe 2)
28.0319:15
Schöftland
Binningen
3
1
F
28.0319:00
Tavannes / Tramelan
FC Ueberstorf
2
1
F
Journée 18 (Groupe 3)
28.0319:00
Perlen-Buchrain
Cham II
2
1
F
Journée 18 (Groupe 4)
28.0319:00
Thalwil
Frauenfeld
1
2
F
28.0319:00
FC Bülach
Adliswil
3
3
F
Journée 22 (Groupe 1)
27.0319:30
Olympique de Genève
Signal
2
2
F
Journée 18 (Groupe 4)
27.0319:15
FC Dübendorf
Chur 97
2
0
F
Journée 18 (Groupe 2)
27.0319:15
Bubendorf
Old Boys
2
5
F
Journée 22 (Groupe 1)
27.0319:15
Martigny Sports
La Tour / Le Pâquier
2
1
F
Journée 18 (Groupe 4)
27.0319:00
Wil II
Lachen / Altendorf
3
2
F
Matchs prévus
Suisse : 2. Liga Interregional
Journée 22 (Groupe 1)
30.0315:00
Farvagny / Ogoz
FC Perly-Certoux
Preview
30.0315:00
Echichens
FC Dardania Lausanne
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 2)
30.0315:00
Liestal
Dornach
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 4)
30.0315:30
FC Uster
Rapperswil-Jona II
Preview
Journée 22 (Groupe 1)
30.0316:00
Romontois
Amical Saint-Prex
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 2)
30.0316:00
FC Pratteln
FC Saint-Imier
Preview
30.0316:00
Besa Biel/Bienne
Prishtina Bern
Preview
30.0316:00
FC Bosporus
FC Muri-Gümligen
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 3)
30.0316:00
Buochs
Gambarogno - Contone
Preview
30.0316:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Zofingen
Kickers Lucerne
Journée 18 (Groupe 4)
30.0316:00
Dardania Saint-Gall
Widnau
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 3)
30.0316:30
FC Collina d'Oro
Red Star Zurich
Preview
30.0317:00
Emmen
Ascona
Preview
30.0317:30
FC Locarno
Zug
Preview
Journée 22 (Groupe 1)
31.0313:00
Stade Payerne
FC Plan-les-Ouates
Preview
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schaffhausen | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 50:14 | +36 | V V V V V |
2 | Frauenfeld | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 40:39 | +1 | V V V D N |
3 | Wil II | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 51:27 | +24 | V D V N V |
4 | FC Bülach | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 38:31 | +7 | N D V V V |
5 | Chur 97 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 35:33 | +2 | D V D N N |
6 | Widnau | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 36:35 | +1 | V D N D D |
7 | FC Uster | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 | D V N D D |
8 | FC Dübendorf | 24 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | V D V V D |
9 | Lachen / Altendorf | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30:37 | -7 | D V D V D |
10 | Thalwil | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 35:36 | -1 | D V V D V |
11 | Adliswil | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | N D D V D |
12 | FC Tägerwilen | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 30:45 | -15 | D D D D N |
13 | Bazenheid | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 28:34 | -6 | V V N D D |
14 | Dardania Saint-Gall | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | D N D V N |
15 | Weesen | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 30:44 | -14 | D D D N D |
16 | Rapperswil-Jona II | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 26:41 | -15 | V D V D V |
Légendes:
Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Schaffhausen | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 28:5 | +23 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Frauenfeld | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:18 | +10 | V N V V V |
3 (4) | FC Bülach | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | N V V V V |
4 (3) | Wil II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | V V N N V |
5 (6) | Widnau | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | V N D V V |
6 (5) | Chur 97 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | V N V N V |
7 (7) | FC Uster | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | V D V V V |
8 (9) | Lachen / Altendorf | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | V D D V D |
9 (8) | FC Dübendorf | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | V V D V D |
10 (12) | FC Tägerwilen | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | D D V V D |
11 (10) | Thalwil | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | D V D D N |
12 (15) | Weesen | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | D D V V N |
13 (13) | Bazenheid | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | V D D D D |
14 (14) | Dardania Saint-Gall | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | N D N V D |
15 (11) | Adliswil | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D D D D V |
16 (16) | Rapperswil-Jona II | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | V D D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Schaffhausen | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | V V V N V |
2 (3) | Wil II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26:15 | +11 | D V N N V |
3 (11) | Adliswil | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | N D V D D |
4 (2) | Frauenfeld | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | V V D V D |
5 (5) | Chur 97 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 | D D N V V |
6 (8) | FC Dübendorf | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | D V V D D |
7 (7) | FC Uster | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | D N D V D |
8 (6) | Widnau | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | D D D V V |
9 (13) | Bazenheid | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | V N D V D |
10 (14) | Dardania Saint-Gall | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | D V D D V |
11 (10) | Thalwil | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | V V D D D |
12 (4) | FC Bülach | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | D V N D N |
13 (16) | Rapperswil-Jona II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | D V V D D |
14 (9) | Lachen / Altendorf | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D D V D N |
15 (12) | FC Tägerwilen | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:28 | -15 | D D N V D |
16 (15) | Weesen | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | D D N D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Collina d'Oro | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | V V D V V |
2 | FC Locarno | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 | N V D D V |
3 | Brunnen | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | V D V V D |
4 | Zug | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | D D V V N |
5 | Sursee | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29:31 | -2 | V V V V D |
6 | Buochs | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | V N V V N |
7 | Cham II | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 27:34 | -7 | D N D V V |
8 | Perlen-Buchrain | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | V V D N V |
9 | Gambarogno - Contone | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16:13 | +3 | V N V V D |
10 | Red Star Zurich | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:18 | +5 | V D D V V |
11 | Emmen | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | N D D D V |
12 | Kickers Lucerne | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | D D V D D |
13 | Ascona | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | N D V N D |
14 | Goldau | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 23:37 | -14 | D D N N N |
15 | Unterstrass | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | D D N N D |
16 | Zofingen | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | D N N V V |
Légendes:
Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Locarno | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | V D V V V |
2 (4) | Zug | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | D V V V N |
3 (1) | FC Collina d'Oro | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | V D V N V |
4 (6) | Buochs | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15:9 | +6 | N V V N N |
5 (8) | Perlen-Buchrain | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | V D V D V |
6 (9) | Gambarogno - Contone | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | V V D N N |
7 (11) | Emmen | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | D D V V D |
8 (7) | Cham II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | N V D V D |
9 (5) | Sursee | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | V V N V D |
10 (3) | Brunnen | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D D N V D |
11 (12) | Kickers Lucerne | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D D V D D |
12 (16) | Zofingen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | N V D V N |
13 (13) | Ascona | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | N V N N V |
14 (10) | Red Star Zurich | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | D V D D N |
15 (15) | Unterstrass | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | D N N V D |
16 (14) | Goldau | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | D N D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Collina d'Oro | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Brunnen | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | V V V N V |
3 (5) | Sursee | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | V V D V N |
4 (7) | Cham II | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | D D V V D |
5 (2) | FC Locarno | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | N D V V N |
6 (10) | Red Star Zurich | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V D V D V |
7 (6) | Buochs | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | V V N D V |
8 (9) | Gambarogno - Contone | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | N V D D V |
9 (8) | Perlen-Buchrain | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | V N D D D |
10 (14) | Goldau | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15:20 | -5 | D N N D N |
11 (4) | Zug | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D N D N V |
12 (15) | Unterstrass | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | D D D D V |
13 (11) | Emmen | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | N D D N D |
14 (13) | Ascona | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | D D D V V |
15 (12) | Kickers Lucerne | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | D N N V D |
16 (16) | Zofingen | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | D N V D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prishtina Bern | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 42:13 | +29 | V V V N V |
2 | Besa Biel/Bienne | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 50:27 | +23 | D V V N V |
3 | Dornach | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 43:26 | +17 | D D V V D |
4 | FC Muri-Gümligen | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | D N D N N |
5 | Old Boys | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 48:42 | +6 | V V D N D |
6 | FC Bosporus | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 | V V N V V |
7 | Ajoie-Monterri | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | N D N V N |
8 | FC Ueberstorf | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | D D D V N |
9 | Binningen | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:31 | -6 | D V D N D |
10 | Concordia Lausanne | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 | N D V V V |
11 | Liestal | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | V N D N V |
12 | Schöftland | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:35 | -12 | V V V D D |
13 | FC Pratteln | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | D D N V D |
14 | Tavannes / Tramelan | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | V V D V V |
15 | FC Saint-Imier | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | D D D D V |
16 | Bubendorf | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 24:47 | -23 | D N D V D |
Légendes:
Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dornach | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 26:4 | +22 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Prishtina Bern | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Besa Biel/Bienne | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31:14 | +17 | V V V N V |
4 (4) | FC Muri-Gümligen | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | D N V V V |
5 (5) | Old Boys | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22:20 | +2 | V N N V V |
6 (6) | FC Bosporus | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 | V N V N V |
7 (10) | Concordia Lausanne | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | N V V V V |
8 (8) | FC Ueberstorf | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | D V D D V |
9 (11) | Liestal | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | N N V V N |
10 (15) | FC Saint-Imier | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | D V N D V |
11 (9) | Binningen | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | V D V N D |
12 (14) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | V V N D D |
13 (13) | FC Pratteln | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | D V V N N |
14 (12) | Schöftland | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | V V N D D |
15 (7) | Ajoie-Monterri | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | D N D N V |
16 (16) | Bubendorf | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:26 | -16 | D N D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Prishtina Bern | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | N D N V V |
2 (5) | Old Boys | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | V D D V V |
3 (2) | Besa Biel/Bienne | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | D N V N V |
4 (6) | FC Bosporus | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | V V N D N |
5 (4) | FC Muri-Gümligen | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | N D N N D |
6 (7) | Ajoie-Monterri | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | N N V D D |
7 (9) | Binningen | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | D D N D D |
8 (8) | FC Ueberstorf | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D D N V D |
9 (3) | Dornach | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | D D D N V |
10 (12) | Schöftland | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | V D D D D |
11 (10) | Concordia Lausanne | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | D D N V V |
12 (16) | Bubendorf | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | V D V D D |
13 (11) | Liestal | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | V D D D N |
14 (13) | FC Pratteln | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | D N D D D |
15 (14) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | V D V D D |
16 (15) | FC Saint-Imier | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | D D D N N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancy | 54 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 55:12 | +43 | V V V V V |
2 | Stade Payerne | 39 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 51:37 | +14 | V V V D V |
3 | Martigny Sports | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 39:27 | +12 | V N V V V |
4 | Signal | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 38:27 | +11 | N N D V V |
5 | Amical Saint-Prex | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 40:21 | +19 | V D V V V |
6 | Châtel-St-Denis | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 | D D D D D |
7 | Echichens | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 35:30 | +5 | D N D V N |
8 | UGS | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | D V V V V |
9 | Olympique de Genève | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | N N V V V |
10 | Collex-Bossy | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 25:39 | -14 | D D V N D |
11 | Farvagny / Ogoz | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | V V V D D |
12 | Romontois | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | N D D D V |
13 | FC Dardania Lausanne | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 31:40 | -9 | N D D D N |
14 | Veyrier Sports | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:39 | -14 | V D D D D |
15 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 35:43 | -8 | D D N V D |
16 | FC Perly-Certoux | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21:33 | -12 | D D D D N |
17 | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 23:43 | -20 | N D D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lancy | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 32:4 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Martigny Sports | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | V V V V D |
3 (5) | Amical Saint-Prex | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | V V V D V |
4 (2) | Stade Payerne | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | V D V V D |
5 (8) | UGS | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | V V N V D |
6 (4) | Signal | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | N V N V V |
7 (7) | Echichens | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | N V N V V |
8 (9) | Olympique de Genève | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | N V V N D |
9 (15) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | D V N D V |
10 (16) | FC Perly-Certoux | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D D D V N |
11 (6) | Châtel-St-Denis | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | D D N V D |
12 (11) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | V V D N D |
13 (14) | Veyrier Sports | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | V D D V D |
14 (12) | Romontois | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | D D V D V |
15 (10) | Collex-Bossy | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | D D V N V |
16 (17) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | N D D V D |
17 (13) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | N D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lancy | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | Stade Payerne | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | V V V D D |
3 (4) | Signal | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | N D V N V |
4 (6) | Châtel-St-Denis | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | D D D D V |
5 (7) | Echichens | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | D D N D V |
6 (3) | Martigny Sports | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:18 | +1 | N V V D N |
7 (10) | Collex-Bossy | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | D V N D V |
8 (12) | Romontois | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | N D D V V |
9 (13) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | D N V V N |
10 (5) | Amical Saint-Prex | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | D V N V D |
11 (11) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | V V D D D |
12 (9) | Olympique de Genève | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | N V V D D |
13 (14) | Veyrier Sports | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | D D V V D |
14 (8) | UGS | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | D V V D D |
15 (17) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | D D N V N |
16 (15) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | D N D V D |
17 (16) | FC Perly-Certoux | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | D D N D D |