Liga 1 (1997/1998)
0
863 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Turquia : Liga 1
Ronda 2 (Grupo 1)
31.0815:00
Istanbul BB
Adanaspor
3
7
FIN
31.0815:00
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
31.0815:00
Hatayspor
Boluspor
3
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo 2)
31.0813:00
Eskisehirspor
Turgutluspor
5
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Grupo 4)
31.0813:00
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
3
0
FIN
31.0813:00
Ankara Demirspor
Çorum Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
31.0813:00
Orduspor Kulübü
Artvin Hopaspor
2
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Grupo 5)
31.0813:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Siirt Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo 2)
31.0813:00
Karsiyaka
Adana Demirspor
1
1
FIN
31.0813:00
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
1
0
FIN
31.0813:00
Bucaspor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
5
1
FIN
31.0813:00
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Aydın Spor Kulübü
0
4
FIN
Ronda 2 (Grupo 3)
31.0813:00
Kasimpasa
Kuşadasıspor
3
0
FIN
31.0813:00
Sakaryaspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
31.0813:00
Düzcespor
Goztepe Izmir
4
0
FIN
31.0813:00
Edirnespor
Kartal Spor Külübü
0
0
FIN
31.0813:00
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
0
3
FIN
Ronda 2 (Grupo 5)
31.0813:00
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Elazigspor
1
1
FIN
31.0813:00
Batman Petrolspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
31.0813:00
Ankaraspor
Diyarbakirspor
1
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Grupo 4)
31.0813:00
Yozgatspor AŞ
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
31.0812:45
Caykur Rizespor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Grupo 5)
30.0813:00
Gaziantep FK
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo 1)
24.0817:00
Adanaspor
Konyaspor
0
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Grupo 2)
24.0815:00
Denizlispor
Bucaspor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo 1)
24.0815:00
Boluspor
Istanbul BB
1
1
FIN
24.0815:00
Bakırköyspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
24.0815:00
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
0
0
FIN
24.0815:00
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
1
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo 4)
24.0813:03
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
0
FIN
24.0813:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Caykur Rizespor
0
0
FIN
24.0813:00
Giresunspor
Orduspor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
24.0813:00
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
24.0813:00
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
2
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo 5)
24.0813:00
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfaspor
1
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo 3)
24.0813:00
Fener Spor Kulübü
Kasimpasa
1
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo 5)
24.0813:00
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Malatya Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
24.0813:00
Diyarbakirspor
Gaziantep FK
1
1
FIN
24.0813:00
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Ankaraspor
0
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo 3)
24.0813:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Sakaryaspor
2
2
FIN
24.0813:00
Kuşadasıspor
Düzcespor
6
1
FIN
24.0813:00
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
Edirnespor
1
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Grupo 2)
24.0813:00
Turgutluspor
Karsiyaka
1
1
FIN
24.0813:00
Aydın Spor Kulübü
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
24.0813:00
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
24.0813:00
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
Eskisehirspor
1
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo 3)
23.0815:00
Goztepe Izmir
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo 5)
23.0813:00
Elazigspor
Batman Petrolspor
1
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Grupo 2)
17.0815:00
Adana Demirspor
Turgutluspor
4
1
FIN
17.0813:00
Eskisehirspor
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
17.0813:00
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
17.0813:00
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Denizlispor
0
1
FIN
17.0813:00
Karsiyaka
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
2
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Grupo 2)
10.0815:00
Denizlispor
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
5
0
FIN
10.0813:00
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
2
1
FIN
10.0813:00
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
Adana Demirspor
1
2
FIN
10.0813:00
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Eskisehirspor
0
1
FIN
10.0813:00
Bucaspor Kulübü
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo 2)
03.0815:00
Adana Demirspor
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
03.0813:00
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Bucaspor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
03.0813:00
Turgutluspor
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
0
1
FIN
03.0813:00
Karsiyaka
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
03.0812:30
Eskisehirspor
Denizlispor
1
1
FIN