1. Lig (1997/1998)
0
863 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : 1. Lig
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
31.0815:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Adanaspor
3
7
FT
31.0815:00
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
31.0815:00
Hatayspor
Boluspor
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
31.0813:00
Eskişehirspor
Turgutluspor
5
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
31.0813:00
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
3
0
FT
31.0813:00
Ankara Demirspor
Çorum Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
31.0813:00
Orduspor Kulübü
Artvin Hopaspor
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
31.0813:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Siirt Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
31.0813:00
Karşıyaka
Adana Demirspor
1
1
FT
31.0813:00
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
1
0
FT
31.0813:00
Bucaspor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
5
1
FT
31.0813:00
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Aydın Spor Kulübü
0
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
31.0813:00
Kasımpaşa
Kuşadasıspor
3
0
FT
31.0813:00
Sakaryaspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
31.0813:00
Düzcespor
Göztepe
4
0
FT
31.0813:00
Edirnespor
Kartal Spor Külübü
0
0
FT
31.0813:00
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
0
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
31.0813:00
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Elazığspor
1
1
FT
31.0813:00
Batman Petrolspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
31.0813:00
Ankaraspor
Diyarbakırspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
31.0813:00
Yozgatspor AŞ
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
31.0812:45
Rizespor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
30.0813:00
Gaziantep FK
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
24.0817:00
Adanaspor
Konyaspor
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group 2)
24.0815:00
Denizlispor
Bucaspor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
24.0815:00
Boluspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
1
FT
24.0815:00
Bakırköyspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
24.0815:00
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
0
0
FT
24.0815:00
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 4)
24.0813:03
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
0
FT
24.0813:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Rizespor
0
0
FT
24.0813:00
Giresunspor
Orduspor Kulübü
1
1
FT
24.0813:00
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
24.0813:00
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 5)
24.0813:00
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfaspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
24.0813:00
Fener Spor Kulübü
Kasımpaşa
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 5)
24.0813:00
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Malatya Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
24.0813:00
Diyarbakırspor
Gaziantep FK
1
1
FT
24.0813:00
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Ankaraspor
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
24.0813:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Sakaryaspor
2
2
FT
24.0813:00
Kuşadasıspor
Düzcespor
6
1
FT
24.0813:00
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
Edirnespor
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group 2)
24.0813:00
Turgutluspor
Karşıyaka
1
1
FT
24.0813:00
Aydın Spor Kulübü
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
24.0813:00
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
24.0813:00
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
Eskişehirspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
23.0815:00
Göztepe
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 5)
23.0813:00
Elazığspor
Batman Petrolspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 2)
17.0815:00
Adana Demirspor
Turgutluspor
4
1
FT
17.0813:00
Eskişehirspor
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
17.0813:00
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
17.0813:00
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Denizlispor
0
1
FT
17.0813:00
Karşıyaka
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
10.0815:00
Denizlispor
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
5
0
FT
10.0813:00
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Karşıyaka
2
1
FT
10.0813:00
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
Adana Demirspor
1
2
FT
10.0813:00
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Eskişehirspor
0
1
FT
10.0813:00
Bucaspor Kulübü
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
03.0815:00
Adana Demirspor
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
03.0813:00
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Bucaspor Kulübü
0
0
FT
03.0813:00
Turgutluspor
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
0
1
FT
03.0813:00
Karşıyaka
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
03.0812:30
Eskişehirspor
Denizlispor
1
1
FT