Júniores Sub-17 (2023/2024)
0
432 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting CP Sub-17 | 58 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 84:18 | +66 | V V V V E |
2 | Benfica Sub-17 | 51 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 71:24 | +47 | V E V V V |
3 | Casa Pia Sub-17 | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 46:29 | +17 | V E V V V |
4 | Belenenses Sub-17 | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 39:29 | +10 | D V D V V |
5 | Vitória Setúbal Sub-17 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 42:45 | -3 | D V D E E |
6 | União de Leiria Sub-17 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 38:46 | -8 | V D V D E |
7 | Marítimo Sub-17 | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 34:49 | -15 | V V D V D |
8 | Sacavenense Sub-17 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 29:59 | -30 | D D D V E |
9 | Estoril Praia Sub-17 | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 30:41 | -11 | D V E D D |
10 | Torreense Sub-17 | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18:34 | -16 | V D E D V |
11 | Cova Piedade Sub-17 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17:44 | -27 | D D D E D |
12 | Académica Sub-17 | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 26:56 | -30 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting CP Sub-17 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 50:8 | +42 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Benfica Sub-17 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 42:7 | +35 | V V V V E |
3 (4) | Belenenses Sub-17 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | D D V V D |
4 (3) | Casa Pia Sub-17 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 24:15 | +9 | E V E E V |
5 (5) | Vitória Setúbal Sub-17 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | D D E V V |
6 (11) | Cova Piedade Sub-17 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | D E D V D |
7 (10) | Torreense Sub-17 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | V E D E V |
8 (6) | União de Leiria Sub-17 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | D D D E V |
9 (7) | Marítimo Sub-17 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | V V D D D |
10 (9) | Estoril Praia Sub-17 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D D D D V |
11 (12) | Académica Sub-17 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | D D D E D |
12 (8) | Sacavenense Sub-17 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:31 | -21 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting CP Sub-17 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 34:10 | +24 | V V E V E |
2 (3) | Casa Pia Sub-17 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | V V V V D |
3 (2) | Benfica Sub-17 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 29:17 | +12 | E V E V V |
4 (6) | União de Leiria Sub-17 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | V V E V V |
5 (7) | Marítimo Sub-17 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | V D D D D |
6 (4) | Belenenses Sub-17 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | V V D E V |
7 (8) | Sacavenense Sub-17 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:28 | -9 | D V V D V |
8 (5) | Vitória Setúbal Sub-17 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20:25 | -5 | V E E V V |
9 (9) | Estoril Praia Sub-17 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | V E D V D |
10 (12) | Académica Sub-17 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11:34 | -23 | D D D V D |
11 (10) | Torreense Sub-17 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | D V D E D |
12 (11) | Cova Piedade Sub-17 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:30 | -23 | D D D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Braga Sub-17 | 61 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 74:11 | +63 | V D V V V |
2 | Vitória Guimarães Sub-17 | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 73:25 | +48 | V V V E V |
3 | Porto Sub-17 | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 75:20 | +55 | V V V E D |
4 | Rio Ave Sub-17 | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 44:32 | +12 | E V V V D |
5 | Famalicão Sub-17 | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 39:30 | +9 | D V V E V |
6 | Leixões SC Sub-17 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 33:51 | -18 | D E E D V |
7 | Paços de Ferreira Sub-17 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 31:29 | +2 | V D D V V |
8 | Tondela Sub-17 | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 35:64 | -29 | D D D V V |
9 | Boavista Sub-17 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 32:49 | -17 | D V D E D |
10 | Feirense Sub-17 | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 22:48 | -26 | E E D D D |
11 | Espinho Sub-17 | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 9:49 | -40 | V D E D D |
12 | Padroense Sub-17 | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 20:79 | -59 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Braga Sub-17 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 38:5 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Porto Sub-17 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 40:10 | +30 | V E V V V |
3 (2) | Vitória Guimarães Sub-17 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 40:13 | +27 | V V V V V |
4 (5) | Famalicão Sub-17 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | D V V D D |
5 (6) | Leixões SC Sub-17 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:23 | -7 | D E V D D |
6 (4) | Rio Ave Sub-17 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | E V V E D |
7 (9) | Boavista Sub-17 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | V E E D V |
8 (7) | Paços de Ferreira Sub-17 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:12 | +1 | V D V D V |
9 (8) | Tondela Sub-17 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | D V D D D |
10 (10) | Feirense Sub-17 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | E D D V E |
11 (12) | Padroense Sub-17 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13:36 | -23 | D D E D V |
12 (11) | Espinho Sub-17 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:25 | -21 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Braga Sub-17 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 36:6 | +30 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | Vitória Guimarães Sub-17 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | V E V V D |
3 (3) | Porto Sub-17 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 | V V D E V |
4 (4) | Rio Ave Sub-17 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | V D V V D |
5 (7) | Paços de Ferreira Sub-17 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | D V E D E |
6 (5) | Famalicão Sub-17 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | V E V V V |
7 (8) | Tondela Sub-17 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16:33 | -17 | D D V D V |
8 (6) | Leixões SC Sub-17 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | E D V D D |
9 (11) | Espinho Sub-17 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:24 | -19 | V E D D V |
10 (10) | Feirense Sub-17 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | E D D V D |
11 (9) | Boavista Sub-17 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:28 | -20 | D D D E D |
12 (12) | Padroense Sub-17 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7:43 | -36 | D D D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tondela Sub-17 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | E D V V V |
2 | Boavista Sub-17 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | D V V D D |
3 | Leixões SC Sub-17 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 | E V V E V |
4 | Feirense Sub-17 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | E E D V D |
5 | Famalicão Sub-17 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 | +3 | E E D E V |
6 | Espinho Sub-17 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | E E V V E |
7 | Paços de Ferreira Sub-17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | V E D D D |
8 | Padroense Sub-17 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória Setúbal Sub-17 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V E V V V |
2 | Sacavenense Sub-17 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | V D E V E |
3 | Torreense Sub-17 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | E V D D E |
4 | Estoril Praia Sub-17 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D E E V V |
5 | União de Leiria Sub-17 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | E D E D V |
6 | Académica Sub-17 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | D D V D D |
7 | Cova Piedade Sub-17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | E V E D D |
8 | Marítimo Sub-17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | E V D V D |
Lendas:
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Feirense Sub-17 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | E E V V V |
2 (1) | Tondela Sub-17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | E D V V |
3 (2) | Boavista Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D V D V |
4 (3) | Leixões SC Sub-17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E E |
5 (5) | Famalicão Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 | E E E E |
6 (6) | Espinho Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D E |
7 (8) | Padroense Sub-17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | E D D D D |
8 (7) | Paços de Ferreira Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sacavenense Sub-17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | V D V V E |
2 (3) | Torreense Sub-17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | E V E V |
3 (8) | Marítimo Sub-17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | E V V D D |
4 (1) | Vitória Setúbal Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V V D D |
5 (4) | Estoril Praia Sub-17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E V D E |
6 (7) | Cova Piedade Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E D V |
7 (6) | Académica Sub-17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | D V D D |
8 (5) | União de Leiria Sub-17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Boavista Sub-17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V D V V |
2 (1) | Tondela Sub-17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | V V E E |
3 (3) | Leixões SC Sub-17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | E V E V D |
4 (5) | Famalicão Sub-17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | E D V V |
5 (7) | Paços de Ferreira Sub-17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | V E V D |
6 (6) | Espinho Sub-17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | E E V E D |
7 (4) | Feirense Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D E |
8 (8) | Padroense Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória Setúbal Sub-17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V E V E |
2 (4) | Estoril Praia Sub-17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D E V V |
3 (5) | União de Leiria Sub-17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | E D D V V |
4 (6) | Académica Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | D D V V |
5 (7) | Cova Piedade Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E V D D |
6 (3) | Torreense Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D V E |
7 (2) | Sacavenense Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
8 (8) | Marítimo Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica Sub-17 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | V V E E V |
2 | Sporting CP Sub-17 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | V V V E E |
3 | Vitória Guimarães Sub-17 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 | D V E E E |
4 | Sporting Braga Sub-17 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | V D D V D |
5 | Porto Sub-17 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D E E V E |
6 | Belenenses Sub-17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | D V D V D |
7 | Rio Ave Sub-17 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | V D D E D |
8 | Casa Pia Sub-17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | D D D V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting CP Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V E V |
2 (3) | Vitória Guimarães Sub-17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | V E E V |
3 (1) | Benfica Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E V V |
4 (6) | Belenenses Sub-17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D V V D E |
5 (4) | Sporting Braga Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V D V |
6 (7) | Rio Ave Sub-17 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | V D E E D |
7 (8) | Casa Pia Sub-17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D D V D |
8 (5) | Porto Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica Sub-17 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V E V V |
2 (5) | Porto Sub-17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | D E V V |
3 (2) | Sporting CP Sub-17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V E D V |
4 (4) | Sporting Braga Sub-17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | V D D E D |
5 (3) | Vitória Guimarães Sub-17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D E E E |
6 (8) | Casa Pia Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D E D |
7 (6) | Belenenses Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D E D |
8 (7) | Rio Ave Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting CP Sub-17 | 58 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 84:18 | +66 |
2 | Benfica Sub-17 | 51 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 71:24 | +47 |
3 | Casa Pia Sub-17 | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 46:29 | +17 |
4 | Belenenses Sub-17 | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 39:29 | +10 |
5 | Vitória Setúbal Sub-17 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 42:45 | -3 |
6 | União de Leiria Sub-17 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 38:46 | -8 |
7 | Marítimo Sub-17 | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 34:49 | -15 |
8 | Sacavenense Sub-17 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 29:59 | -30 |
9 | Estoril Praia Sub-17 | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 30:41 | -11 |
10 | Torreense Sub-17 | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18:34 | -16 |
11 | Cova Piedade Sub-17 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17:44 | -27 |
12 | Académica Sub-17 | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 26:56 | -30 |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Braga Sub-17 | 61 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 74:11 | +63 |
2 | Vitória Guimarães Sub-17 | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 73:25 | +48 |
3 | Porto Sub-17 | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 75:20 | +55 |
4 | Rio Ave Sub-17 | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 44:32 | +12 |
5 | Famalicão Sub-17 | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 39:30 | +9 |
6 | Leixões SC Sub-17 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 33:51 | -18 |
7 | Paços de Ferreira Sub-17 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 31:29 | +2 |
8 | Tondela Sub-17 | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 35:64 | -29 |
9 | Boavista Sub-17 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 32:49 | -17 |
10 | Feirense Sub-17 | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 22:48 | -26 |
11 | Espinho Sub-17 | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 9:49 | -40 |
12 | Padroense Sub-17 | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 20:79 | -59 |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tondela Sub-17 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 |
2 | Boavista Sub-17 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 |
3 | Leixões SC Sub-17 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 |
4 | Feirense Sub-17 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 |
5 | Famalicão Sub-17 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 | +3 |
6 | Espinho Sub-17 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 |
7 | Paços de Ferreira Sub-17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 |
8 | Padroense Sub-17 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 |
Lendas:
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória Setúbal Sub-17 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 |
2 | Sacavenense Sub-17 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 |
3 | Torreense Sub-17 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 |
4 | Estoril Praia Sub-17 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
5 | União de Leiria Sub-17 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
6 | Académica Sub-17 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 |
7 | Cova Piedade Sub-17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 |
8 | Marítimo Sub-17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 |
Lendas:
Possível Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica Sub-17 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 |
2 | Sporting CP Sub-17 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
3 | Vitória Guimarães Sub-17 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 |
4 | Sporting Braga Sub-17 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 |
5 | Porto Sub-17 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
6 | Belenenses Sub-17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 |
7 | Rio Ave Sub-17 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 |
8 | Casa Pia Sub-17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 |