Júniores U17 table, top scorers and standings

Portugal Júniores U17 (2021/2022)

81%
0
264 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sporting CP U17 25 9 8 1 0 46:3 +43 W W W W W
2 No team logo Benfica U17 25 9 8 1 0 38:4 +34 W W W W W
3 No team logo Belenenses U17 22 9 7 1 1 25:10 +15 W W W L W
4 No team logo Vitória Setúbal U17 15 9 4 3 2 20:13 +7 L W W W D
5 No team logo Cova Piedade U17 14 9 4 2 3 11:12 -1 L L L W W
6 No team logo Portimonense U17 12 9 4 0 5 14:14 0 W W L W L
7 No team logo Real Sport Clube U17 11 9 3 2 4 16:13 +3 L L W L D
8 No team logo Oeiras U17 10 9 3 1 5 16:26 -10 W L L L D
9 No team logo Estoril Praia U17 8 8 2 2 4 10:11 -1 W L L D L
10 No team logo Louletano U17 6 8 1 3 4 15:30 -15 L W L L L
11 No team logo Casa Pia U17 2 9 0 2 7 4:21 -17 L L L L L
12 No team logo Praia Milfontes U17 0 9 0 0 9 2:60 -58 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sporting CP U17 13 5 4 1 0 17:1 +16 W W W D W
2 (2) No team logo Benfica U17 12 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 W W W W
3 (6) No team logo Portimonense U17 12 5 4 0 1 13:3 +10 W W W L W
4 (4) No team logo Vitória Setúbal U17 10 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 W W W D
5 (3) No team logo Belenenses U17 9 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 W L W W
6 (5) No team logo Cova Piedade U17 7 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 L L W W D
7 (9) No team logo Estoril Praia U17 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 L D W D
8 (7) No team logo Real Sport Clube U17 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 L L W D
9 (10) No team logo Louletano U17 4 4 1 1 2 12:17 -5 W L L D
10 (8) No team logo Oeiras U17 4 5 1 1 3 11:19 -8 W L D L L
11 (11) No team logo Casa Pia U17 1 5 0 1 4 3:16 -13 L L L D L
12 (12) No team logo Praia Milfontes U17 0 4 0 0 4 0:26 -26 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Benfica U17 13 5 4 1 0 19:3 +16 W W W W D
2 (3) No team logo Belenenses U17 13 5 4 1 0 19:5 +14 W W W W D
3 (1) Sporting CP U17 12 4 4 0 0 29:2 +27 W W W W
4 (7) No team logo Real Sport Clube U17 7 5 2 1 2 11:7 +4 L W D W L
5 (5) No team logo Cova Piedade U17 7 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 L W D W
6 (8) No team logo Oeiras U17 6 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 L L W W
7 (4) No team logo Vitória Setúbal U17 5 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 L W D L D
8 (9) No team logo Estoril Praia U17 3 4 1 0 3 6:7 -1 W L L L
9 (10) No team logo Louletano U17 2 4 0 2 2 3:13 -10 L L D D
10 (11) No team logo Casa Pia U17 1 4 0 1 3 1:5 -4 L L L D
11 (6) No team logo Portimonense U17 0 4 0 0 4 1:11 -10 L L L L
12 (12) No team logo Praia Milfontes U17 0 5 0 0 5 2:34 -32 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Académica U17 23 9 7 2 0 34:8 +26 D W W D W
2 Sacavenense U17 22 9 7 1 1 24:7 +17 D W W W W
3 No team logo Marialvas U17 18 8 5 3 0 27:6 +21 D W D D W
4 No team logo Fátima U17 18 9 6 0 3 24:22 +2 W W L W L
5 União de Leiria U17 16 9 4 4 1 21:12 +9 D W W D W
6 No team logo Torreense U17 14 9 4 2 3 24:19 +5 W L L W D
7 Loures U17 12 9 3 3 3 18:12 +6 D L W W D
8 Sintrense U17 12 9 4 0 5 19:18 +1 L W W L L
9 Caldas U17 10 9 2 4 3 23:19 +4 W D L D D
10 No team logo Peniche U17 3 9 1 0 8 6:36 -30 L L L L W
11 União Almeirim U17 1 8 0 1 7 15:30 -15 L L L L L
12 No team logo Académico do Fundão U17 0 9 0 0 9 4:50 -46 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sacavenense U17 13 5 4 1 0 14:3 +11 D W W W W
2 (1) Académica U17 12 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 W W W W
3 (4) No team logo Fátima U17 12 4 4 0 0 14:6 +8 W W W W
4 (3) No team logo Marialvas U17 10 4 3 1 0 19:2 +17 W D W W
5 (7) Loures U17 7 5 2 1 2 11:8 +3 D L W W L
6 (5) União de Leiria U17 7 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 W D L W
7 (9) Caldas U17 6 4 1 3 0 15:10 +5 D D D W
8 (8) Sintrense U17 6 5 2 0 3 9:8 +1 L W L W L
9 (6) No team logo Torreense U17 5 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 L D W D
10 (11) União Almeirim U17 1 4 0 1 3 11:17 -6 L L L D
11 (12) No team logo Académico do Fundão U17 0 5 0 0 5 2:19 -17 L L L L L
12 (10) No team logo Peniche U17 0 5 0 0 5 1:22 -21 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Académica U17 11 5 3 2 0 16:6 +10 D W D W W
2 (5) União de Leiria U17 9 5 2 3 0 16:7 +9 D W W D D
3 (2) Sacavenense U17 9 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 W W W L
4 (6) No team logo Torreense U17 9 5 3 0 2 13:12 +1 W L W L W
5 (3) No team logo Marialvas U17 8 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 D D W W
6 (8) Sintrense U17 6 4 2 0 2 10:10 0 W L W L
7 (4) No team logo Fátima U17 6 5 2 0 3 10:16 -6 W L L W L
8 (7) Loures U17 5 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 W D L D
9 (9) Caldas U17 4 5 1 1 3 8:9 -1 W L D L L
10 (10) No team logo Peniche U17 3 4 1 0 3 5:14 -9 L W L L
11 (11) União Almeirim U17 0 4 0 0 4 4:13 -9 L L L L
12 (12) No team logo Académico do Fundão U17 0 4 0 0 4 2:31 -29 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Porto U17 25 9 8 1 0 44:3 +41 W W W W W
2 Padroense U17 23 9 7 2 0 37:3 +34 W W W D W
3 Tondela U17 20 9 6 2 1 14:8 +6 W W W L D
4 Boavista U17 16 9 5 1 3 23:11 +12 L L L W W
5 Anadia U17 14 9 4 2 3 18:10 +8 L W L L D
6 Espinho U17 14 9 4 2 3 17:10 +7 D W W W D
7 Feirense U17 13 9 4 1 4 17:15 +2 D W W W L
8 No team logo Lusitânia Lourosa U17 9 9 2 3 4 24:21 +3 D L L L D
9 No team logo Salgueiros U17 8 9 2 2 5 17:16 +1 W L D L L
10 No team logo Régua U17 5 9 1 2 6 12:28 -16 D L L D W
11 No team logo Académico Viseu U17 5 9 1 2 6 6:24 -18 L L L D L
12 No team logo Seia U17 0 9 0 0 9 4:84 -80 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Tondela U17 13 5 4 1 0 10:4 +6 W W D W W
2 (1) Porto U17 12 4 4 0 0 26:1 +25 W W W W
3 (2) Padroense U17 11 5 3 2 0 13:1 +12 W W D W D
4 (4) Boavista U17 10 5 3 1 1 12:4 +8 L W W W D
5 (6) Espinho U17 9 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 W W L W
6 (9) No team logo Salgueiros U17 7 5 2 1 2 14:6 +8 W L L W D
7 (7) Feirense U17 7 5 2 1 2 11:6 +5 D W L L W
8 (5) Anadia U17 7 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 L D W W
9 (8) No team logo Lusitânia Lourosa U17 4 4 1 1 2 16:8 +8 L D W L
10 (10) No team logo Régua U17 4 5 1 1 3 10:13 -3 D L W L L
11 (11) No team logo Académico Viseu U17 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L D L W
12 (12) No team logo Seia U17 0 4 0 0 4 1:41 -40 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Porto U17 13 5 4 1 0 18:2 +16 W W D W W
2 (2) Padroense U17 12 4 4 0 0 24:2 +22 W W W W
3 (5) Anadia U17 7 5 2 1 2 11:4 +7 L W L W D
4 (3) Tondela U17 7 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 W L W D
5 (4) Boavista U17 6 4 2 0 2 11:7 +4 L L W W
6 (7) Feirense U17 6 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 W W L L
7 (6) Espinho U17 5 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 D W D L L
8 (8) No team logo Lusitânia Lourosa U17 5 5 1 2 2 8:13 -5 D L L W D
9 (9) No team logo Salgueiros U17 1 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 D L L L
10 (10) No team logo Régua U17 1 4 0 1 3 2:15 -13 L D L L
11 (11) No team logo Académico Viseu U17 1 5 0 1 4 2:17 -15 L L L D L
12 (12) No team logo Seia U17 0 5 0 0 5 3:43 -40 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sporting Braga U17 24 9 8 0 1 41:7 +34 W W W L W
2 Famalicão U17 17 8 5 2 1 27:8 +19 W W W L W
3 Rio Ave U17 17 8 5 2 1 18:3 +15 W W W D W
4 Vitória Guimarães U17 14 9 4 2 3 22:11 +11 L L L W D
5 No team logo Palmeiras U17 13 8 4 1 3 20:12 +8 W L D L W
6 No team logo União Nogueirense U17 13 8 4 1 3 12:15 -3 L W W W W
7 Paços de Ferreira U17 12 8 3 3 2 17:12 +5 L D L W W
8 Chaves U17 8 8 2 2 4 16:22 -6 L L D L L
9 No team logo Merelinense U17 7 8 1 4 3 13:17 -4 W D D L D
10 No team logo Bragança U17 1 8 0 1 7 3:45 -42 L D L L L
11 Moreirense U17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Limianos U17 0 8 0 0 8 8:45 -37 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Famalicão U17 13 5 4 1 0 16:3 +13 W W W D W
2 (1) Sporting Braga U17 12 4 4 0 0 24:2 +22 W W W W
3 (3) Rio Ave U17 12 5 4 0 1 16:2 +14 W W W L W
4 (5) No team logo Palmeiras U17 10 5 3 1 1 16:10 +6 W D L W W
5 (4) Vitória Guimarães U17 7 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 L W W D
6 (7)