Divisão 2 (2017/2018)
0
306 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Polónia : Divisão 2
Ronda 34 (Temporada Regular)
02.0615:00
Znicz Pruszków
ROW Rybnik
3
0
FIN
02.0615:00
Błękitni Stargard
Gryf Wejherowo
2
3
FIN
02.0615:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Kluczbork
2
0
FIN
02.0615:00
Jastrzębie
Gwardia Koszalin
4
2
FIN
02.0615:00
Warta Poznan
Siarka
0
0
FIN
02.0615:00
Belchatów
Radomiak Radom
0
0
FIN
02.0615:00
Wisła Puławy
Garbarnia Cracóvia
0
2
FIN
02.0615:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Rozwój Katowice
1
0
FIN
01.0616:00
Lódz
Legionovia Legionowo
2
0
FIN
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
26.0515:00
Radomiak Radom
Wisła Puławy
2
2
FIN
26.0515:00
Kluczbork
Błękitni Stargard
2
0
FIN
26.0515:00
ROW Rybnik
Jastrzębie
2
1
FIN
26.0515:00
Gwardia Koszalin
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
3
FIN
26.0515:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Znicz Pruszków
0
2
FIN
26.0515:00
Siarka
Olimpia Elbląg
0
1
FIN
26.0515:00
Rozwój Katowice
Lódz
0
2
FIN
26.0515:00
Garbarnia Cracóvia
Warta Poznan
1
1
FIN
26.0515:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Belchatów
2
1
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
23.0516:00
Jastrzębie
Siarka
0
0
FIN
Ronda 32 (Temporada Regular)
20.0515:00
Błękitni Stargard
Gwardia Koszalin
0
0
FIN
20.0514:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Kluczbork
3
1
FIN
20.0514:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Garbarnia Cracóvia
0
2
FIN
19.0517:00
Znicz Pruszków
Rozwój Katowice
3
3
FIN
19.0516:00
Lódz
Siarka
4
2
FIN
19.0516:00
Jastrzębie
Legionovia Legionowo
3
1
FIN
19.0515:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
ROW Rybnik
4
0
FIN
19.0515:00
Warta Poznan
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FIN
19.0512:00
Belchatów
Wisła Puławy
3
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
16.0517:00
Belchatów
Jastrzębie
2
1
FIN
16.0515:30
Legionovia Legionowo
Garbarnia Cracóvia
2
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
16.0515:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Kluczbork
1
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
16.0515:00
Błękitni Stargard
Lódz
1
2
FIN
16.0515:00
Rozwój Katowice
Siarka
3
1
FIN
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
13.0515:00
ROW Rybnik
Błękitni Stargard
2
3
FIN
13.0515:00
Garbarnia Cracóvia
Lódz
2
1
FIN
13.0515:00
Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Elbląg
4
0
FIN
13.0515:00
Kluczbork
Belchatów
1
0
FIN
13.0515:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
3
FIN
13.0511:00
Gwardia Koszalin
Gryf Wejherowo
0
1
FIN
12.0516:00
Wisła Puławy
Warta Poznan
0
2
FIN
12.0514:00
Siarka
Znicz Pruszków
3
1
FIN
12.0513:00
Rozwój Katowice
Jastrzębie
3
1
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
09.0517:00
Znicz Pruszków
Garbarnia Cracóvia
0
1
FIN
09.0517:00
Belchatów
Warta Poznan
0
1
FIN
09.0515:30
Lódz
Radomiak Radom
3
0
FIN
09.0515:00
Gryf Wejherowo
ROW Rybnik
0
1
FIN
09.0515:00
Błękitni Stargard
Legionovia Legionowo
0
3
FIN
09.0515:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Wisła Puławy
1
1
FIN
09.0515:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Rozwój Katowice
4
1
FIN
09.0515:00
Gwardia Koszalin
Kluczbork
4
3
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
05.0515:00
Rozwój Katowice
Błękitni Stargard
1
0
FIN
05.0515:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Gryf Wejherowo
1
2
FIN
05.0515:00
Siarka
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
2
FIN
05.0515:00
Radomiak Radom
Znicz Pruszków
2
1
FIN
05.0515:00
Garbarnia Cracóvia
Jastrzębie
3
1
FIN
05.0515:00
Wisła Puławy
Lódz
0
0
FIN
05.0514:00
Gwardia Koszalin
Belchatów
1
3
FIN
05.0514:00
Warta Poznan
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FIN
04.0517:00
ROW Rybnik
Kluczbork
1
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
01.0515:30
Lódz
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
01.0514:00
Gwardia Koszalin
Wisła Puławy
1
2
FIN
01.0514:00
Kluczbork
Warta Poznan
3
3
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
29.0412:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Rozwój Katowice
1
1
FIN
28.0415:00
Jastrzębie
Radomiak Radom
1
2
FIN
28.0415:00
Belchatów
Olimpia Elbląg
1
1
FIN
28.0415:00
Kluczbork
Legionovia Legionowo
2
0
FIN
28.0413:00
Błękitni Stargard
Siarka
1
2
FIN
27.0417:00
Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Puławy
3
0
FIN
27.0415:30
Lódz
Warta Poznan
2
0
FIN
27.0415:00
Gwardia Koszalin
ROW Rybnik
1
4
FIN
27.0415:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Garbarnia Cracóvia
0
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
25.0415:00
Siarka
Legionovia Legionowo
2
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
25.0415:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Elbląg
1
3
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
22.0414:00
Rozwój Katowice
Kluczbork
2
1
FIN
22.0413:00
Garbarnia Cracóvia
Błękitni Stargard
2
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Gwardia Koszalin
4
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Wisła Puławy
Jastrzębie
0
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Radomiak Radom
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
2
FIN
21.0414:00
Warta Poznan
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FIN
21.0414:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Lódz
0
5
FIN
21.0414:00
ROW Rybnik
Belchatów
1
0
FIN
21.0413:00
Siarka
Gryf Wejherowo
1
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
18.0415:30
Garbarnia Cracóvia
Rozwój Katowice
1
0
FIN
18.0415:00
Wisła Puławy
ROW Rybnik
2
0
FIN
18.0415:00
Warta Poznan
Gwardia Koszalin
3
3
FIN
18.0415:00
Siarka
Belchatów
2
4
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
18.0414:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Znicz Pruszków
2
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
16.0415:00
Błękitni Stargard
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FIN
15.0411:00
Gwardia Koszalin
Rozwój Katowice
0
0
FIN
14.0416:00
Belchatów
Lódz
2
2
FIN
14.0415:00
Kluczbork
Siarka
1
0
FIN
14.0414:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Garbarnia Cracóvia
2
2
FIN
14.0414:00
Jastrzębie
Warta Poznan
0
2
FIN
14.0414:00
ROW Rybnik
Legionovia Legionowo
2
1
FIN
14.0413:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Wisła Puławy
1
3
FIN
14.0410:00
Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Elbląg
0
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
11.0415:00
Radomiak Radom
Gwardia Koszalin
5
0
FIN
11.0415:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Błękitni Stargard
0
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
08.0414:00
Rozwój Katowice
ROW Rybnik
2
0
FIN
08.0413:00
Warta Poznan
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
0
FIN