Yaroslav Trekhlib (Y. Trekhlib)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
27.05.16
Illychivets Mariupol
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
3
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
07.05.16
Oleksandria
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
2
0
FIN
10.04.16
Dynamo Kiev
Volyn Lutsk
3
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
26.03.16
Illychivets Mariupol
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
19.03.16
Chornomorets Odessa
Oleksandria
1
2
FIN
22.11.15
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Oleksandria
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
27.10.15
Zorya Luhansk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
3
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
20.09.15
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
Chornomorets Odessa
1
1
FIN
29.08.15
Vorskla Poltava
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
22.08.15
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
07.08.15
Volyn Lutsk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
2
2
FIN
25.07.15
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
FIN
24.05.15
Karpaty Lviv
Dynamo Kiev
0
1
FIN
04.05.15
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
0
FIN
18.04.15
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Karpaty Lviv
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
08.04.15
Shakhtar Donetsk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
15.03.15
Dynamo Kiev
Illychivets Mariupol
5
0
FIN
27.02.15
Chornomorets Odessa
Illychivets Mariupol
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
25.09.14
FK Poltava
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
5
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
14.09.14
Volyn Lutsk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
3
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
24.08.14
Kremin'
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
03.08.14
Karpaty Lviv
FC Metalurh Donetsk
0
1
FIN
16.05.14
Tavriya Simferopol
Illychivets Mariupol
0
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
07.05.14
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Shakhtar Donetsk
PRO
0
3
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
02.05.14
Shakhtar Donetsk
Illychivets Mariupol
3
1
FIN
24.04.14
Volyn Lutsk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
4
FIN
11.04.14
FC Metalurh Donetsk
PFC Sevastopol
3
0
FIN
29.03.14
Karpaty Lviv
PFC Sevastopol
2
0
FIN
16.03.14
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
3
FIN
23.11.13
Shakhtar Donetsk
PFC Sevastopol
4
0
FIN
02.11.13
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
PFC Sevastopol
1
2
FIN
19.10.13
Vorskla Poltava
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
1
FIN
29.09.13
Illychivets Mariupol
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
25.09.13
SK Enerhiya Mykolajiv
Chornomorets Odessa
0
4
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
21.09.13
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FC Arsenal Kiev
Europa : UEFA Youth League
17.09.13
Viktoria Plzeň Sub-19
Manchester City FC Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
25.08.13
Tavriya Simferopol
Chornomorets Odessa
1
2
FIN
19.08.13
Volyn Lutsk
Karpaty Lviv
1
1
FIN
11.08.13
Dynamo Kiev
Chornomorets Odessa
1
2
FIN
03.08.13
FC Arsenal Kiev
Vorskla Poltava
27.07.13
Karpaty Lviv
FC Arsenal Kiev
13.07.13
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Illychivets Mariupol
0
1
FIN
19.05.13
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Chornomorets Odessa
2
0
FIN
03.05.13
Tavriya Simferopol
Chornomorets Odessa
1
3
FIN
27.04.13
Volyn Lutsk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
0
FIN
20.04.13
FC Metalurh Donetsk
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
2
1
FIN
13.04.13
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
3
0
FIN
06.04.13
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Arsenal Kiev
0
0
FIN
30.03.13
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
Illychivets Mariupol
1
1
FIN
15.03.13
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Karpaty Lviv
1
1
FIN
10.03.13
FC Arsenal Kiev
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
03.03.13
Chornomorets Odessa
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
24.11.12
Zorya Luhansk
FC Metalurh Donetsk
1
2
FIN
11.11.12
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Karpaty Lviv
2
1
FIN
03.11.12
Dynamo Kiev
Tavriya Simferopol
2
0
FIN
27.10.12
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
0
0
FIN
06.10.12
Zorya Luhansk
Karpaty Lviv
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
23.09.12
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Volyn Lutsk
PRO
1
3
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
16.09.12
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
1
FIN
26.08.12
Shakhtar Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
3
0
FIN
12.08.12
FK Metalist Kharkiv
FC Arsenal Kiev
0
1
FIN
27.07.12
Dynamo Kiev
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
3
1
FIN
22.07.12
Volyn Lutsk
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
10.05.12
Shakhtar Donetsk
Oleksandria
3
0
FIN
02.05.12
Oleksandria
Chornomorets Odessa
1
3
FIN
16.04.12
Tavriya Simferopol
Chornomorets Odessa
2
0
FIN
06.04.12
Volyn Lutsk
Vorskla Poltava
0
0
FIN
24.03.12
FC Arsenal Kiev
FK Metalist Kharkiv
4
2
FIN
10.03.12
Illychivets Mariupol
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FIN
06.11.11
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
FIN
31.10.11
FC Obolon' Kiev
Chornomorets Odessa
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
26.10.11
Karpaty Lviv
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
02.10.11
FC Arsenal Kiev
FC Metalurh Donetsk
1
0
FIN
18.09.11
FC Arsenal Kiev
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
28.08.11
Karpaty Lviv
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
14.08.11
Illychivets Mariupol
Chornomorets Odessa
1
1
FIN
31.07.11
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
0
2
FIN
22.07.11
Zorya Luhansk
Oleksandria
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
27.05.11
Oleksandria
Lviv
1
0
FIN
15.05.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
2
FIN
23.04.11
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Nyva Vinnytsya
2
1
FIN
19.04.11
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Dynamo Kiev II
2
1
FIN
09.04.11
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
4
0
FIN
26.03.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
14.11.10
Lviv
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
0
FIN
06.11.10
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
6
FIN
31.10.10
FK Tytan Armyansk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
1
FIN
26.09.10
Bukovyna
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
1
FIN
11.09.10
Oleksandria
Chornomorets Odessa
2
1
FIN
01.09.10
Nyva Vinnytsya
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
3
0
FIN
22.08.10
FK Stal Alchevsk
Lviv
0
0
FIN
07.08.10
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Oleksandria
2
2
FIN
17.07.10
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
0
2
FIN
13.05.10
FC Kharkiv
Lviv
1
0
FIN
07.05.10
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Volyn Lutsk
1
2
FIN
17.04.10
PFC Sevastopol
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
3
0
FIN
07.04.10
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
Oleksandria
3
0
FIN
03.04.10
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2
1
FIN
24.03.10
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
1
1
FIN
17.10.09
Oleksandria
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
1
FIN