Yaroslav Trekhlib (Y. Trekhlib)
Últimos partidos
Ucrania : Persha Liga
27.05.16
Illichivets Mariupol
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
3
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
07.05.16
Oleksandria
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
2
0
FIN
10.04.16
Dinamo Kiev
Volyn Lutsk
3
0
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
26.03.16
Illichivets Mariupol
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
1
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
19.03.16
Chornomorets
Oleksandria
1
2
FIN
22.11.15
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Oleksandria
0
2
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
27.10.15
Zorya Luhansk
FK Helios Kharkiv
3
1
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
20.09.15
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
Chornomorets
1
1
FIN
29.08.15
Vorskla Poltava
FC Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
22.08.15
FK Helios Kharkiv
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
07.08.15
Volyn Lutsk
FC Metalist Kharkiv
2
2
FIN
25.07.15
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
FIN
24.05.15
Karpaty Lviv
Dinamo Kiev
0
1
FIN
04.05.15
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
0
FIN
18.04.15
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Karpaty Lviv
0
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
08.04.15
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
15.03.15
Dinamo Kiev
Illichivets Mariupol
5
0
FIN
27.02.15
Chornomorets
Illichivets Mariupol
0
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
25.09.14
FK Poltava
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
5
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
14.09.14
Volyn Lutsk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
3
0
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
24.08.14
Kremin'
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
03.08.14
Karpaty Lviv
FC Metalurh Donetsk
0
1
FIN
16.05.14
Tavriya
Illichivets Mariupol
0
3
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
07.05.14
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Shakhtar Donetsk
TE
0
3
0
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
02.05.14
Shakhtar Donetsk
Illichivets Mariupol
3
1
FIN
24.04.14
Volyn Lutsk
FC Metalist Kharkiv
1
4
FIN
11.04.14
FC Metalurh Donetsk
PFC Sevastopol
3
0
FIN
29.03.14
Karpaty Lviv
PFC Sevastopol
2
0
FIN
16.03.14
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
3
FIN
23.11.13
Shakhtar Donetsk
PFC Sevastopol
4
0
FIN
02.11.13
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
PFC Sevastopol
1
2
FIN
19.10.13
Vorskla Poltava
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
1
FIN
29.09.13
Illichivets Mariupol
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
0
1
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
25.09.13
SK Enerhiya Mykolajiv
Chornomorets
0
4
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
21.09.13
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
FC Arsenal Kiev
Europa : UEFA Youth League
17.09.13
Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19
Manchester City FC Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
25.08.13
Tavriya
Chornomorets
1
2
FIN
19.08.13
Volyn Lutsk
Karpaty Lviv
1
1
FIN
11.08.13
Dinamo Kiev
Chornomorets
1
2
FIN
03.08.13
FC Arsenal Kiev
Vorskla Poltava
27.07.13
Karpaty Lviv
FC Arsenal Kiev
13.07.13
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Illichivets Mariupol
0
1
FIN
19.05.13
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Chornomorets
2
0
FIN
03.05.13
Tavriya
Chornomorets
1
3
FIN
27.04.13
Volyn Lutsk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
0
FIN
20.04.13
FC Metalurh Donetsk
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
2
1
FIN
13.04.13
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
3
0
FIN
06.04.13
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Arsenal Kiev
0
0
FIN
30.03.13
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
Illichivets Mariupol
1
1
FIN
15.03.13
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Karpaty Lviv
1
1
FIN
10.03.13
FC Arsenal Kiev
FC Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
03.03.13
Chornomorets
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
24.11.12
Zorya Luhansk
FC Metalurh Donetsk
1
2
FIN
11.11.12
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Karpaty Lviv
2
1
FIN
03.11.12
Dinamo Kiev
Tavriya
2
0
FIN
27.10.12
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
0
0
FIN
06.10.12
Zorya Luhansk
Karpaty Lviv
2
1
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
23.09.12
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Volyn Lutsk
TE
1
3
1
1
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
16.09.12
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
1
FIN
26.08.12
Shakhtar Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
3
0
FIN
12.08.12
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FC Arsenal Kiev
0
1
FIN
27.07.12
Dinamo Kiev
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
3
1
FIN
22.07.12
Volyn Lutsk
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
10.05.12
Shakhtar Donetsk
Oleksandria
3
0
FIN
02.05.12
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
1
3
FIN
16.04.12
Tavriya
Chornomorets
2
0
FIN
06.04.12
Volyn Lutsk
Vorskla Poltava
0
0
FIN
24.03.12
FC Arsenal Kiev
FC Metalist Kharkiv
4
2
FIN
10.03.12
Illichivets Mariupol
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FIN
06.11.11
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
FIN
31.10.11
FC Obolon' Kiev
Chornomorets
0
1
FIN
Ucrania : Copa
26.10.11
Karpaty Lviv
FC Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
Ucrania : Premier League
02.10.11
FC Arsenal Kiev
FC Metalurh Donetsk
1
0
FIN
18.09.11
FC Arsenal Kiev
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
28.08.11
Karpaty Lviv
FC Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
14.08.11
Illichivets Mariupol
Chornomorets
1
1
FIN
31.07.11
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
0
2
FIN
22.07.11
Zorya Luhansk
Oleksandria
2
0
FIN
Ucrania : Persha Liga
27.05.11
Oleksandria
Lviv
1
0
FIN
15.05.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
2
FIN
23.04.11
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Nyva Vinnytsya
2
1
FIN
19.04.11
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Dynamo Kiev II
2
1
FIN
09.04.11
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
4
0
FIN
26.03.11
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
14.11.10
Lviv
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
0
FIN
06.11.10
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
1
6
FIN
31.10.10
FK Tytan Armyansk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
1
FIN
26.09.10
Bukovyna
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
1
FIN
11.09.10
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
2
1
FIN
01.09.10
Nyva Vinnytsya
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
3
0
FIN
22.08.10
FK Stal Alchevsk
Lviv
0
0
FIN
07.08.10
FK Helios Kharkiv
Oleksandria
2
2
FIN
17.07.10
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
0
2
FIN
13.05.10
FC Kharkiv
Lviv
1
0
FIN
07.05.10
FC Nyva Ternopil
Volyn Lutsk
1
2
FIN
17.04.10
PFC Sevastopol
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
3
0
FIN
07.04.10
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
Oleksandria
3
0
FIN
03.04.10
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
2
1
FIN
24.03.10
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
1
1
FIN
17.10.09
Oleksandria
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
1
1
FIN