EFL Trophy (2023/2024)
0
127 partidos
Últimos resultados
Inglaterra : EFL Trophy
Semifinales
21.0220:00
Bradford City
Wycombe Wanderers
0
1
FIN
20.0220:00
Blackpool
Peterborough United
0
3
FIN
Cuartos de Final
31.0119:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21
4
1
FIN
30.0119:30
Peterborough United
AFC Wimbledon
3
1
FIN
30.0119:30
Bradford City
Doncaster Rovers
1
0
FIN
30.0119:00
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
PEN
5
4
0
0
FIN
Tercera Fase
23.0119:30
Peterborough United
Crawley Town
2
1
FIN
16.0119:00
Doncaster Rovers
Wigan Athletic
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
10.0119:30
Accrington Stanley
Bolton Wanderers
1
3
FIN
10.0119:00
Blackpool
Burton Albion
2
1
FIN
09.0119:45
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
2
0
FIN
09.0119:00
Derby County
Bradford City
0
1
FIN
09.0119:00
Wycombe Wanderers
West Ham United Sub-21
2
1
FIN
09.0119:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21
Reading
PEN
3
2
0
0
FIN
Segunda Etapa
19.1219:45
Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
2
5
FIN
Próximos partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackpool | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | G G G |
2 | Liverpool Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P P G |
3 | Morecambe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P G P |
4 | Barrow | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | G P P |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G G |
2 | Port Vale | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G G |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | G P P |
4 | Newcastle United Sub-21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | P G G |
2 | Nottingham Forest Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G G P |
3 | Carlisle United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | G P P |
4 | Harrogate Town | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigan Athletic | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | G G G |
2 | Fleetwood Town | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | G P G |
3 | Leicester City FC Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | P G P |
4 | Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolton Wanderers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | G G G |
2 | Stockport County | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P G P |
3 | Salford City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | G P P |
4 | Manchester United Sub-21 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradford City | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | G G G |
2 | Barnsley | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | P G G |
3 | Manchester City Sub-21 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P P G |
4 | Grimsby Town | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derby County | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G G |
2 | Lincoln City | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G G P |
3 | Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P G |
4 | Notts County | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doncaster Rovers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G P G |
2 | Burton Albion | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G P G |
3 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P P G |
4 | Everton Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | G P P |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forest Green Rovers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | P G G |
2 | Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P G |
3 | Shrewsbury Town | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | G G P |
4 | Walsall | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley Town | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | G P G |
2 | Charlton Athletic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | G G P |
3 | Sutton United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P G P |
4 | Aston Villa FC Sub-21 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wycombe Wanderers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G G |
2 | AFC Wimbledon | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P G G |
3 | Stevenage | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | G P P |
4 | Crystal Palace Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterborough United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | P G G |
2 | Colchester United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | G G P |
3 | Cambridge United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | G P P |
4 | Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | G G G |
2 | Fulham Sub-21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | G P P |
3 | Gillingham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P G |
4 | Leyton Orient | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P G P |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milton Keynes Dons | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G |
2 | Oxford United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | G P G |
3 | Chelsea FC Sub-21 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | P G P |
4 | Northampton Town | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reading | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | G G G |
2 | Arsenal FC Sub-21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | P G G |
3 | Exeter City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 | G P P |
4 | Swindon Town | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Sur H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G G |
2 | Bristol Rovers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G P G |
3 | Newport County | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | P P G |
4 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Dieciseisavos de Final
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Blackpool | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G G |
2 (4) | Barrow | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | G P |
3 (3) | Morecambe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G P |
4 (2) | Liverpool Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wrexham | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G |
2 (2) | Port Vale | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G G |
3 (3) | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | G P |
4 (4) | Newcastle United Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Norte C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Carlisle United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P |
2 (1) | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
3 (4) | Harrogate Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P G |
4 (2) | Nottingham Forest Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Norte D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wigan Athletic | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | G G |
2 (2) | Fleetwood Town | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G G |
3 (3) | Leicester City FC Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Tranmere Rovers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | -1 | P P |
Grupo Norte E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bolton Wanderers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | G G |
2 (3) | Salford City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | G P |
3 (4) | Manchester United Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (2) | Stockport County | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
Grupo Norte F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bradford City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G |
2 (2) | Barnsley | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
3 (3) | Manchester City Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Grimsby Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P P |
Grupo Norte G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Derby County | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G |
2 (2) | Lincoln City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G |
3 (3) | Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Notts County | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P |
Grupo Norte H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Doncaster Rovers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G |
2 (2) | Burton Albion | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G |
3 (3) | Mansfield Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G |
4 (4) | Everton Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Shrewsbury Town | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G G |
2 (1) | Forest Green Rovers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:0 | +3 | P G |
3 (2) | Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Walsall | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P P |
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Charlton Athletic | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G |
2 (1) | Crawley Town | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | G G |
3 (3) | Sutton United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P |
4 (4) | Aston Villa FC Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Sur C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AFC Wimbledon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G |
2 (1) | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G G |
3 (3) | Stevenage | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G P |
4 (4) | Crystal Palace Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Sur D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peterborough United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
2 (3) | Cambridge United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G P |
3 (2) | Colchester United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | G P |
4 (4) | Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Sur E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portsmouth | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | G G |
2 (3) | Gillingham | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
3 (4) | Leyton Orient | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P G |
4 (2) | Fulham Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo Sur F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Milton Keynes Dons | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G G |
2 (2) | Oxford United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | G P |
3 (3) | Chelsea FC Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Northampton Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P |
Grupo Sur G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Reading | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | G G |
2 (2) | Arsenal FC Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (4) | Swindon Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P P |
4 (3) | Exeter City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | P P |
Grupo Sur H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G |
2 (1) | West Ham United Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Newport County | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
4 (4) | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | P P |
Grupo Norte A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Blackpool | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
2 (2) | Liverpool Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P P G |
3 (3) | Morecambe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Barrow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo Norte B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wrexham | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (2) | Port Vale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
3 (3) | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Newcastle United Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | P P P |
Grupo Norte C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nottingham Forest Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G G P |
2 (1) | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Carlisle United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Harrogate Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo Norte D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | G |
2 (3) | Leicester City FC Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | P G P |
3 (2) | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P |
4 (4) | Tranmere Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo Norte E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Stockport County | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (1) | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (4) | Manchester United Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 | P P G |
4 (3) | Salford City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo Norte F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bradford City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
2 (3) | Manchester City Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P P G |
3 (2) | Barnsley | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
4 (4) | Grimsby Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo Norte G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Derby County | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
2 (3) | Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P G |
3 (4) | Notts County | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (2) | Lincoln City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo Norte H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Everton Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | G P P |
2 (1) | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
3 (2) | Burton Albion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Mansfield Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Grupo Sur A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P G |
2 (1) | Forest Green Rovers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | G |
3 (4) | Walsall | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo Sur B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Aston Villa FC Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | P P G |
2 (1) | Crawley Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | P |
3 (2) | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Sutton United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo Sur C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (3) | Stevenage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P |
3 (2) | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Crystal Palace Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P |
Grupo Sur D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Colchester United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
2 (4) | Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | P P G |
3 (1) | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo Sur E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fulham Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | G P P |
2 (1) | Portsmouth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (4) | Leyton Orient | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
Grupo Sur F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Oxford United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (1) | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Chelsea FC Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | P G P |
4 (4) | Northampton Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
Grupo Sur G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Arsenal FC Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | P G G |
2 (1) | Reading | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | G |
3 (3) | Exeter City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | Swindon Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
Grupo Sur H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Ham United Sub-21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G G |
2 (3) | Newport County | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (2) | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo