Divisie 4 Sub-18 (2023/2024)
0
224 partidos
Últimos resultados
Países Bajos : Divisie 4 Sub-18
Jornada 9 (Grupo A - Primavera)
28.0318:15
Waterwijk Sub-18
Koninklijke HFC Sub-18
Previa
Jornada 9 (Grupo B - Primavera)
23.0316:30
VVV / Helmond Sport Sub-18
Spartaan'20 Sub-18
3
0
FIN
23.0314:00
VVV Sub-18
Alphense Boys Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Grupo A - Primavera)
23.0313:30
Emmen Sub-18
Telstar Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Jornada 9 (Grupo B - Primavera)
23.0312:00
Veluwezoom Sub-18
RKVV Westlandia Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Jornada 9 (Grupo A - Primavera)
23.0312:00
Hoofddorp Sub-18
AFC '34 Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Grupo B - Primavera)
23.0311:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Roda JC Sub-18
Den Bosch Sub-18
Jornada 9 (Grupo A - Primavera)
23.0311:00
IJsselmeervogels Sub-18
JOGA Fortius Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo B - Primavera)
16.0316:30
VVV / Helmond Sport Sub-18
VVV Sub-18
2
0
FIN
16.0314:45
Spartaan'20 Sub-18
Veluwezoom Sub-18
1
2
FIN
16.0314:15
Alphense Boys Sub-18
Den Bosch Sub-18
3
2
FIN
16.0314:00
RKVV Westlandia Sub-18
Roda JC Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo A - Primavera)
16.0314:00
Hoofddorp Sub-18
IJsselmeervogels Sub-18
1
1
FIN
16.0313:45
JOGA Fortius Sub-18
Koninklijke HFC Sub-18
2
3
FIN
16.0311:30
AFC '34 Sub-18
Emmen Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Países Bajos : Divisie 4 Sub-18
Jornada 6 (Grupo A - Primavera)
30.0311:00
Telstar Sub-18
JOGA Fortius Sub-18
Previa
Jornada 8 (Grupo A - Primavera)
06.0408:45
Koninklijke HFC Sub-18
IJsselmeervogels Sub-18
Previa
06.0410:00
Telstar Sub-18
Hoofddorp Sub-18
Previa
06.0410:30
AFC '34 Sub-18
Waterwijk Sub-18
Previa
06.0412:45
JOGA Fortius Sub-18
Emmen Sub-18
Previa
Jornada 8 (Grupo B - Primavera)
06.0413:00
RKVV Westlandia Sub-18
VVV / Helmond Sport Sub-18
Previa
06.0413:00
Den Bosch Sub-18
VVV Sub-18
Previa
06.0413:15
Alphense Boys Sub-18
Veluwezoom Sub-18
Previa
06.0413:45
Spartaan'20 Sub-18
Roda JC Sub-18
Previa
Jornada 11 (Grupo A - Primavera)
13.0408:45
Koninklijke HFC Sub-18
JOGA Fortius Sub-18
Previa
13.0410:00
IJsselmeervogels Sub-18
Hoofddorp Sub-18
Previa
Jornada 11 (Grupo B - Primavera)
13.0410:00
Roda JC Sub-18
RKVV Westlandia Sub-18
Previa
Jornada 11 (Grupo A - Primavera)
13.0410:30
Waterwijk Sub-18
Telstar Sub-18
Previa
13.0412:30
Emmen Sub-18
AFC '34 Sub-18
Previa
Jornada 11 (Grupo B - Primavera)
13.0413:00
VVV Sub-18
VVV / Helmond Sport Sub-18
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dordrecht Sub-18 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 45:21 | +24 | G E G G G |
2 | Roda JC Sub-18 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 37:27 | +10 | P G P G E |
3 | VVV / Helmond Sport Sub-18 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 48:34 | +14 | G G G P E |
4 | VVV Sub-18 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | P E P G G |
5 | Alphense Boys Sub-18 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | G E G P P |
6 | RKVV Westlandia Sub-18 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | P E P G E |
7 | JVOZ Sub-18 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 26:39 | -13 | G P G P P |
8 | MVV Sub-18 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 20:44 | -24 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dordrecht Sub-18 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | G G G P G |
2 (3) | VVV / Helmond Sport Sub-18 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | G P G P G |
3 (2) | Roda JC Sub-18 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | P G G G P |
4 (4) | VVV Sub-18 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | E G G G P |
5 (6) | RKVV Westlandia Sub-18 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | P P E E G |
6 (7) | JVOZ Sub-18 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | G G P P E |
7 (5) | Alphense Boys Sub-18 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | E P E P P |
8 (8) | MVV Sub-18 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9:25 | -16 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dordrecht Sub-18 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24:13 | +11 | E G G E G |
2 (2) | Roda JC Sub-18 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | G P E G G |
3 (3) | VVV / Helmond Sport Sub-18 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22:21 | +1 | G G E P P |
4 (4) | VVV Sub-18 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | P P G P G |
5 (5) | Alphense Boys Sub-18 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | G G P P P |
6 (6) | RKVV Westlandia Sub-18 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | E G G P E |
7 (8) | MVV Sub-18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | P P E G P |
8 (7) | JVOZ Sub-18 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | P P E P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Sub-18 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 56:27 | +29 | G G G G P |
2 | Emmen Sub-18 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 54:26 | +28 | G E P G G |
3 | JOGA Fortius Sub-18 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | P E G G E |
4 | Telstar Sub-18 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 36:24 | +12 | P P P P G |
5 | Koninklijke HFC Sub-18 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | G G G P P |
6 | IJsselmeervogels Sub-18 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 40:43 | -3 | G P G G G |
7 | Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 30:44 | -14 | P G P G E |
8 | Hollandia Sub-18 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12:69 | -57 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Emmen Sub-18 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 31:8 | +23 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | AFC Sub-18 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 29:13 | +16 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | JOGA Fortius Sub-18 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | E G E G G |
4 (4) | Telstar Sub-18 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | P G P G G |
5 (7) | Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | G G P P G |
6 (6) | IJsselmeervogels Sub-18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24:23 | +1 | G G G E P |
7 (5) | Koninklijke HFC Sub-18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | G G P P G |
8 (8) | Hollandia Sub-18 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:33 | -26 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AFC Sub-18 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | G G P G P |
2 (4) | Telstar Sub-18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | P P P G G |
3 (3) | JOGA Fortius Sub-18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | P G E G G |
4 (5) | Koninklijke HFC Sub-18 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | G P P P P |
5 (2) | Emmen Sub-18 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | E P G P P |
6 (6) | IJsselmeervogels Sub-18 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | P G P G P |
7 (7) | Fortuna Wormerveer Sub-18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | P P E P P |
8 (8) | Hollandia Sub-18 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:36 | -31 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VVV / Helmond Sport Sub-18 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 31:6 | +25 | G G G G G |
2 | VVV Sub-18 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | G P G G G |
3 | Den Bosch Sub-18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | P G G P E |
4 | Roda JC Sub-18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | G G P P P |
5 | RKVV Westlandia Sub-18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | G P P G P |
6 | Alphense Boys Sub-18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | P G P P G |
7 | Veluwezoom Sub-18 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | P G P P P |
8 | Spartaan'20 Sub-18 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:25 | -18 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | VVV Sub-18 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | VVV / Helmond Sport Sub-18 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | G G G G |
3 (3) | Den Bosch Sub-18 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | G G E G |
4 (4) | Roda JC Sub-18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | G P P G |
5 (6) | Alphense Boys Sub-18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | G P G P |
6 (5) | RKVV Westlandia Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G E |
7 (7) | Veluwezoom Sub-18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | P P P E |
8 (8) | Spartaan'20 Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VVV / Helmond Sport Sub-18 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | G G G G |
2 (5) | RKVV Westlandia Sub-18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | G P P G P |
3 (4) | Roda JC Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | G P E |
4 (7) | Veluwezoom Sub-18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | G P P E |
5 (6) | Alphense Boys Sub-18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P G E |
6 (2) | VVV Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P G P |
7 (8) | Spartaan'20 Sub-18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | P P G P P |
8 (3) | Den Bosch Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC '34 Sub-18 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:13 | +9 | E G G P G |
2 | Waterwijk Sub-18 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | G G G P G |
3 | Telstar Sub-18 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | G P G G G |
4 | Emmen Sub-18 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | P P G P G |
5 | Hoofddorp Sub-18 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | E E P G P |
6 | Koninklijke HFC Sub-18 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | G P P P P |
7 | IJsselmeervogels Sub-18 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | G E P G P |
8 | JOGA Fortius Sub-18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Waterwijk Sub-18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | G P G G |
2 (4) | Emmen Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | P G G |
3 (1) | AFC '34 Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | G P G |
4 (7) | IJsselmeervogels Sub-18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:20 | -7 | G P G P P |
5 (3) | Telstar Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P G |
6 (5) | Hoofddorp Sub-18 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E E P E |
7 (6) | Koninklijke HFC Sub-18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | P P P G |
8 (8) | JOGA Fortius Sub-18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Telstar Sub-18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | G G G G P |
2 (1) | AFC '34 Sub-18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | E G G E G |
3 (2) | Waterwijk Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G |
4 (5) | Hoofddorp Sub-18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P G P E |
5 (6) | Koninklijke HFC Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:10 | -3 | G P E |
6 (4) | Emmen Sub-18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P P P G |
7 (7) | IJsselmeervogels Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
8 (8) | JOGA Fortius Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P |