Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary (2024)
0
122 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Australia : Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
28.0308:30
Hoppers Crossing
Brimbank Stallions SC
Previa
28.0308:30
Heidelberg United
Sunbury United SC
Previa
28.0308:30
Springvale White Eagles
St. Kilda Celts SC
Previa
28.0308:30
Essendon Royals
Riversdale SC
Previa
28.0308:30
Port Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
Previa
28.0308:30
Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne
Previa
28.0308:45
Doveton
Langwarrin
Previa
28.0309:00
Ballarat City
Nunawading City
Previa
28.0309:00
Sydenham Park
Pascoe Vale
Previa
28.0309:00
St. Albans Saints
Geelong Rangers
Previa
28.0309:00
Upfield SC
Mill Park SC
Previa
28.0309:00
Point Cook FC
Altona City
Previa
28.0309:00
Altona Magic
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Previa
28.0309:00
Preston Lions
Dandenong City
Previa
28.0309:15
Berwick City SC
North Sunshine Eagles
Previa
28.0309:30
Boroondara - Carey SC (Carey Eagles SC)
Altona East Phoenix SC
Previa
28.0309:30
Moreland City
Chelsea FC
Previa
28.0309:30
Eltham Redbacks FC
Moreland Zebras
Previa
28.0309:30
Goulburn Valley Suns
Westvale SC
Previa
Últimos resultados
Australia : Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
Cuarta Ronda
27.0309:30
Hume City
Albion Rovers FC
7
1
FIN
27.0309:30
FC Strathmore
Warragul United
3
2
FIN
27.0308:30
Western Eagles FC
Knox City
2
1
FIN
27.0308:15
Box Hill United
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
3
5
FIN
Tercera Fase
16.0305:00
Casey Comets FC
Richmond SC
TE
3
2
1
1
FIN
16.0304:00
West Preston SC
Essendon United FC
0
2
FIN
16.0304:00
Endeavour United SC
Greenvale United SC
TE
3
2
2
2
FIN
16.0302:00
Riversdale SC
Corio SC
TE
4
2
2
2
FIN
15.0309:00
Laverton FC
Ashburton United SC
3
4
FIN
14.0309:15
Mornington SC
Mazenod United FC
0
2
FIN
12.0308:30
South Springvale SC
Western Suburbs
PEN
2
4
2
2
FIN
10.0308:00
West Point SC
Sunbury United SC
0
1
FIN
10.0305:00
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
0
FIN
09.0308:00
FC Bendigo City
Bayside Argonauts FC
0
7
FIN
09.0307:00
Mooroolbark SC
Knox City
TE
4
6
4
4
FIN
Próximos partidos
Australia : Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
Cuarta Ronda
29.0303:00
Essendon United FC
Manningham United Blues
Previa
29.0303:00
Eastern Lions
Beaumaris SC
Previa
29.0304:00
Clifton Hill FC
Bulleen Lions
Previa
29.0308:00
Kingston City
Mazenod United FC
Previa
30.0301:00
Peninsula Strikers
East Bentleigh Strikers SC
Previa
30.0302:00
Green Gully
North Geelong Warriors
Previa
30.0302:00
Uni Hill Eagles FC
Casey Comets FC
Previa
30.0304:00
Avondale
Endeavour United SC
Previa
30.0304:00
Northcote City
Keilor Park SC
Previa
30.0307:00
Fitzroy City SC
Ashburton United SC
Previa
30.0308:30
Dandenong South
Bundoora United FC
Previa
30.0309:00
Werribee City
Bentleigh Greens
Previa
01.0403:00
Manningham Juventus FC
Banyule City SC
Previa
01.0404:30
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
Brunswick City
Previa
01.0408:30
Bayside Argonauts FC
Watsonia Heights FC
Previa