Liga 3 (2023/2024)
0
296 partidos
Últimos resultados
Portugal : Liga 3
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
23.0311:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
1
3
FIN
Jornada 6 (Grupo Ascenso)
17.0319:00
Sporting Braga II
Felgueiras 1932
2
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
17.0315:00
Caldas
Amora
1
2
FIN
17.0315:00
Oliveira Hospital
Sporting CP II
0
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Grupo Ascenso)
17.0315:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Atlético Clube de Portugal
3
1
FIN
17.0311:00
Sporting Covilhã
Varzim
2
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
16.0315:00
Fafe
Vianense
2
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Canelas 2010
Trofense
1
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Anadia
Sanjoanense
1
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Grupo Ascenso)
16.0315:00
Académica
Alverca
0
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo Ascenso)
10.0319:00
Sporting Braga II
Lusitânia Lourosa
2
2
FIN
10.0315:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Académica
1
3
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
10.0315:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Amora
0
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo Ascenso)
09.0321:00
Felgueiras 1932
Varzim
1
0
FIN
09.0319:00
Alverca
Sporting Covilhã
1
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Portugal : Liga 3
Jornada 7 (Grupo Ascenso)
30.0315:00
Varzim
Académica
Previa
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
30.0315:00
Vianense
Canelas 2010
Previa
30.0315:00
Sanjoanense
Fafe
Previa
30.0315:00
Anadia
Trofense
Previa
30.0315:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Oliveira Hospital
Previa
30.0315:00
Amora
Pêro Pinheiro
Previa
30.0317:00
Caldas
Sporting CP II
Previa
Jornada 7 (Grupo Ascenso)
30.0319:30
Felgueiras 1932
Sporting Covilhã
Previa
31.0315:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Sporting Braga II
Previa
31.0317:00
Alverca
Lusitânia Lourosa
Previa
Jornada 8 (Grupo Ascenso)
07.0414:00
Sporting Covilhã
Académica
Previa
07.0414:00
Alverca
Sporting Braga II
Previa
07.0414:00
Varzim
Lusitânia Lourosa
Previa
07.0414:00
Felgueiras 1932
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Previa
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
07.0414:00
Canelas 2010
Sanjoanense
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felgueiras 1932 | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 35:11 | +24 | P G E G G |
2 | Lusitânia Lourosa | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | E E G G P |
3 | Varzim | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | G G G P P |
4 | Sporting Braga II | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | G E E G G |
5 | Canelas 2010 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | E G P G E |
6 | Fafe | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | E E G P G |
7 | Trofense | 20 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | G P P P G |
8 | Anadia | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | P E P G P |
9 | Sanjoanense | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | E P P P P |
10 | Vianense | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14:25 | -11 | P P G P E |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Fase Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Trofense: -3
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Covilhã | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 | P G G P E |
2 | Académica | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | E P G G E |
3 | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | E G E G G |
4 | Alverca | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | G G G P E |
5 | Sporting CP II | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | G P P G E |
6 | Caldas | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | G G G P P |
7 | Amora | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | P E P E G |
8 | Oliveira Hospital | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | E P G P G |
9 | Pêro Pinheiro | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:37 | -21 | P P P G P |
10 | Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11:28 | -17 | E E P P P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Fase Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Felgueiras 1932 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Varzim | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | G G P P G |
3 (4) | Sporting Braga II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | E E G G P |
4 (2) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | E G P E G |
5 (7) | Trofense | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | G P P E G |
6 (5) | Canelas 2010 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | G G P P G |
7 (8) | Anadia | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | E G P P E |
8 (9) | Sanjoanense | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | P P G G E |
9 (6) | Fafe | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | E P E P E |
10 (10) | Vianense | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:12 | -6 | P G E E P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Covilhã | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | G G E G G |
2 (5) | Sporting CP II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | G G G E G |
3 (3) | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | G G E P G |
4 (4) | Alverca | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | G G E E G |
5 (6) | Caldas | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | G G P E G |
6 (2) | Académica | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | E G E G G |
7 (8) | Oliveira Hospital | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | E G G P P |
8 (7) | Amora | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | P E G P G |
9 (9) | Pêro Pinheiro | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | P G P E E |
10 (10) | Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | E P E P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Felgueiras 1932 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | P E G G P |
2 (6) | Fafe | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | E G G G G |
3 (2) | Lusitânia Lourosa | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | E G E P E |
4 (5) | Canelas 2010 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | E P E P G |
5 (4) | Sporting Braga II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | G G G P P |
6 (3) | Varzim | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | G P E P P |
7 (8) | Anadia | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | P P P P G |
8 (7) | Trofense | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | P G P E P |
9 (9) | Sanjoanense | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | E P P E G |
10 (10) | Vianense | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | P P E P G |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Académica | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | P G G G P |
2 (6) | Caldas | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | G P E G P |
3 (1) | Sporting Covilhã | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | P P E E E |
4 (4) | Alverca | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | G P G P P |
5 (3) | Atlético Clube de Portugal | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | E E G P E |
6 (5) | Sporting CP II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | P P E G P |
7 (7) | Amora | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | E P E G P |
8 (8) | Oliveira Hospital | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:10 | -4 | P P P P G |
9 (10) | Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | E P P E P |
10 (9) | Pêro Pinheiro | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | P P P E P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fafe | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | G P G G G |
2 | Sanjoanense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | G G E P P |
3 | Vianense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P G E G P |
4 | Trofense | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E E E P G |
5 | Canelas 2010 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | E P E G P |
6 | Anadia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P E P P G |
Leyendas:
Descenso
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting CP II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | G G G G G |
2 | Amora | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | G G G P P |
3 | Caldas | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | P P G P G |
4 | Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | G P P G P |
5 | Oliveira Hospital | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | P G P G P |
6 | Pêro Pinheiro | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | P P P P G |
Leyendas:
Descenso
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fafe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P G |
2 (3) | Vianense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G |
3 (5) | Canelas 2010 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E P G |
4 (6) | Anadia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P P G |
5 (4) | Trofense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E P |
6 (2) | Sanjoanense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting CP II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G |
2 (3) | Caldas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | P G G |
3 (5) | Oliveira Hospital | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G G |
4 (2) | Amora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P |
5 (6) | Pêro Pinheiro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P G |
6 (4) | Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P G |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fafe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G |
2 (2) | Sanjoanense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G G P |
3 (4) | Trofense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E E G |
4 (3) | Vianense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P G P |
5 (5) | Canelas 2010 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E P |
6 (6) | Anadia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | E P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting CP II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | G G G |
2 (2) | Amora | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G G P |
3 (4) | Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | G P P |
4 (5) | Oliveira Hospital | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P |
5 (6) | Pêro Pinheiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
6 (3) | Caldas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo