1. Liga (2024)
0
182 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Letonia : 1. Liga
26.0416:00
Rēzekne FA
Valmiera FC II / VSS
Previa
Últimos resultados
Letonia : 1. Liga
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
21.0415:00
FK Rīgas Futbola skola II
Smiltene
7
0
FIN
21.0414:30
JFK Ventspils
Valmiera FC II / VSS
0
3
FIN
20.0416:00
Skanstes SK
Super Nova
0
0
FIN
20.0413:00
Leevon / PPK
Mārupes SC
4
2
FIN
20.0412:00
Riga FC II
Rēzekne FA
6
0
FIN
20.0409:00
Ogre United
JDFS Alberts
0
3
FIN
19.0416:00
FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II
AFA Olaine
2
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
15.0414:00
Rēzekne FA
JFK Ventspils
2
2
FIN
14.0414:00
AFA Olaine
FK Rīgas Futbola skola II
1
3
FIN
14.0412:00
Ogre United
Skanstes SK
1
1
FIN
14.0410:00
Mārupes SC
JDFS Alberts
0
1
FIN
13.0416:00
Riga FC II
Super Nova
0
1
FIN
13.0415:00
Smiltene
Leevon / PPK
0
2
FIN
13.0411:00
Valmiera FC II / VSS
FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II
3
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
07.0414:00
JDFS Alberts
Smiltene
3
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Letonia : 1. Liga
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
27.0412:00
JFK Ventspils
AFA Olaine
Previa
28.0410:00
JDFS Alberts
Super Nova
Previa
28.0412:00
Ogre United
Leevon / PPK
Previa
28.0412:00
Smiltene
FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II
Previa
28.0414:00
Mārupes SC
FK Rīgas Futbola skola II
Previa
28.0416:00
Riga FC II
Skanstes SK
Previa
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
03.0517:00
Leevon / PPK
Super Nova
Previa
04.0510:00
Riga FC II
JDFS Alberts
Previa
04.0512:00
Valmiera FC II / VSS
AFA Olaine
Previa
04.0515:00
FK Rīgas Futbola skola II
Ogre United
Previa
04.0516:00
Skanstes SK
Rēzekne FA
Previa
05.0513:00
JFK Ventspils
Smiltene
Previa
05.0514:00
FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II
Mārupes SC
Previa
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
11.0512:00
Mārupes SC
JFK Ventspils
Previa
11.0512:00
Smiltene
Valmiera FC II / VSS
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JDFS Alberts | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G G G |
2 | Leevon / PPK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G |
3 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | G G E |
4 | Super Nova | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | E G G |
5 | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G E |
6 | Riga FC II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | G P E |
7 | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P E |
8 | Skanstes SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
9 | JFK Ventspils | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P E E |
10 | Ogre United | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P E E |
11 | Mārupes SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P P E |
12 | Rēzekne FA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:13 | -11 | P E P |
13 | AFA Olaine | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P |
14 | Smiltene | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Leevon / PPK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G G |
2 (6) | Riga FC II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | G P E |
3 (5) | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E |
4 (7) | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E |
5 (3) | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G |
6 (4) | Super Nova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G |
7 (1) | JDFS Alberts | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
8 (8) | Skanstes SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
9 (12) | Rēzekne FA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
10 (10) | Ogre United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P E |
11 (11) | Mārupes SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
12 (13) | AFA Olaine | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
13 (14) | Smiltene | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
14 (9) | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | JDFS Alberts | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G |
2 (3) | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E |
3 (4) | Super Nova | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E G |
4 (5) | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
5 (2) | Leevon / PPK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
6 (9) | JFK Ventspils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
7 (8) | Skanstes SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
8 (10) | Ogre United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
9 (11) | Mārupes SC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P E |
10 (6) | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (7) | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
12 (13) | AFA Olaine | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
13 (14) | Smiltene | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | P P |
14 (12) | Rēzekne FA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | P P |