Serie C (2023/2024)
0
1140 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Italia : Serie C
28.0319:30
Carrarese
Perugia
Previa
28.0319:45
Vis Pesaro
Lucchese
Previa
28.0319:45
Fermana
Rimini
Previa
28.0319:45
Gubbio
Sassari Torres
Previa
28.0319:45
Calcio Padova
Pergolettese
Previa
28.0319:45
Catania
Giugliano
Previa
Últimos resultados
Italia : Serie C
Jornada 31 (Grupo A)
26.0315:15
Triestina
Alessandria
3
1
FIN
Jornada 33 (Grupo C)
25.0319:30
Crotone
Casertana
0
0
FIN
24.0317:30
Brindisi
Taranto
0
2
FIN
24.0315:15
Audace Cerignola
Potenza Calcio
2
1
FIN
Jornada 33 (Grupo A)
24.0315:15
Renate
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
3
FIN
Jornada 33 (Grupo C)
24.0313:00
Turris
Catania
2
1
FIN
Jornada 33 (Grupo A)
24.0313:00
Pro Vercelli
Calcio Padova
2
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Pergolettese
Novara
1
1
FIN
Jornada 33 (Grupo B)
24.0313:00
Arezzo
Fermana
2
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Lucchese
Cesena
0
1
FIN
23.0316:30
Pescara
Pontedera
1
0
FIN
23.0316:30
Recanatese
Ancona 1905
2
0
FIN
23.0316:30
Perugia
Pineto
2
2
FIN
23.0316:30
SPAL
Carrarese
0
0
FIN
23.0316:30
Sassari Torres
Vis Pesaro
1
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Italia : Serie C
Jornada 34 (Grupo B)
30.0313:00
Arezzo
Juventus II
Previa
30.0313:00
Olbia
Sestri Levante
Previa
Jornada 34 (Grupo A)
30.0313:00
AlbinoLeffe
Trento
Previa
Jornada 34 (Grupo C)
30.0313:00
Monterosi Tuscia
Benevento
Previa
30.0313:00
Monopoli
Sorrento
Previa
30.0313:00
Casertana
Taranto
Previa
Jornada 34 (Grupo B)
30.0315:15
Cesena
Pescara
Previa
30.0315:15
Virtus Entella
Pontedera
Previa
30.0315:15
Ancona 1905
SPAL
Previa
Jornada 34 (Grupo A)
30.0315:15
Novara
AC Lumezzane
Previa
30.0315:15
Arzignano Valchiampo
Triestina
Previa
Jornada 34 (Grupo C)
30.0315:15
Juve Stabia
Messina
Previa
Jornada 34 (Grupo A)
30.0317:30
GIANA Erminio
Fiorenzuola
Previa
30.0317:30
Mantova
Atalanta II
Previa
30.0317:30
Pro Patria
Legnago Salus
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juve Stabia | 70 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 48:19 | +29 | G P G G G |
2 | Benevento | 61 | 33 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 40:30 | +10 | P G E G G |
3 | Avellino | 57 | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 50:27 | +23 | P G E G E |
4 | Taranto | 57 | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 39:28 | +11 | G E P G E |
5 | Picerno | 54 | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 47:28 | +19 | P P G P E |
6 | Casertana | 52 | 33 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 40:34 | +6 | E G P E P |
7 | Giugliano | 49 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 39:37 | +2 | G P E G G |
8 | Latina | 48 | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 38:40 | -2 | G E G P P |
9 | Crotone | 47 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 47:40 | +7 | E P P G P |
10 | Foggia | 45 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 36:36 | 0 | G G E G P |
11 | Audace Cerignola | 43 | 33 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 45:43 | +2 | G P P E E |
12 | Sorrento | 42 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 31:36 | -5 | P E E P E |
13 | Messina | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 | P E E P G |
14 | Potenza Calcio | 40 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 34:38 | -4 | P G E P E |
15 | Catania | 39 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 33:31 | +2 | P G E P E |
16 | Turris | 36 | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 42:51 | -9 | G E G P E |
17 | Monopoli | 33 | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 35:45 | -10 | G E G E E |
18 | Virtus Francavilla | 27 | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 27:44 | -17 | G P E P G |
19 | Monterosi Tuscia | 27 | 33 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 37:58 | -21 | P G P G E |
20 | Brindisi | 19 | 33 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 21:61 | -40 | P P E E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juve Stabia | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | G G G E G |
2 (4) | Taranto | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | E G G G G |
3 (2) | Benevento | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | P E G G E |
4 (10) | Foggia | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | G G G G E |
5 (5) | Picerno | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | P G E P E |
6 (7) | Giugliano | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | G P G G G |
7 (14) | Potenza Calcio | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | G P G E P |
8 (6) | Casertana | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | G E G G E |
9 (3) | Avellino | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | G G G P P |
10 (9) | Crotone | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | E P P E E |
11 (16) | Turris | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | G G E G G |
12 (15) | Catania | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | G E E G E |
13 (12) | Sorrento | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | P E E G P |
14 (11) | Audace Cerignola | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | G P E P E |
15 (13) | Messina | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | P P E G G |
16 (8) | Latina | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | E P E G P |
17 (18) | Virtus Francavilla | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | G E G E E |
18 (19) | Monterosi Tuscia | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | G G E E E |
19 (17) | Monopoli | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | E E P P P |
20 (20) | Brindisi | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9:32 | -23 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juve Stabia | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | G P G P G |
2 (3) | Avellino | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | P E E E E |
3 (8) | Latina | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | G G P G G |
4 (2) | Benevento | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | G G G E E |
5 (6) | Casertana | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | E P P P E |
6 (5) | Picerno | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | P P E G E |
7 (9) | Crotone | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:18 | +4 | P G P E E |
8 (4) | Taranto | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | G P E E E |
9 (11) | Audace Cerignola | 20 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 23:24 | -1 | P E E E P |
10 (12) | Sorrento | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | E P P P G |
11 (7) | Giugliano | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | E G P P G |
12 (13) | Messina | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | E E G P G |
13 (17) | Monopoli | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | G G E E P |
14 (15) | Catania | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:19 | -3 | P P P P P |
15 (10) | Foggia | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | G E P G P |
16 (14) | Potenza Calcio | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | P E E P E |
17 (20) | Brindisi | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | P E P E P |
18 (16) | Turris | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | E P P E P |
19 (19) | Monterosi Tuscia | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 20:34 | -14 | P P E G P |
20 (18) | Virtus Francavilla | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9:25 | -16 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesena | 83 | 33 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 71:17 | +54 | G G G P G |
2 | Sassari Torres | 72 | 33 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 51:31 | +20 | G E G G G |
3 | Carrarese | 61 | 33 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 46:25 | +21 | E G E G E |
4 | Perugia | 58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 38:28 | +10 | E G G P G |
5 | Gubbio | 51 | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 43:33 | +10 | P P P G E |
6 | Pescara | 48 | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 54:51 | +3 | G P E P P |
7 | Arezzo | 47 | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 41:39 | +2 | G G G P G |
8 | Pontedera | 47 | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 47:47 | 0 | P G E E G |
9 | Juventus II | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 41:38 | +3 | P E G E P |
10 | Pineto | 40 | 33 | 8 | 16 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | E P E E E |
11 | Rimini | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 41:42 | -1 | G P P P G |
12 | Lucchese | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 27:36 | -9 | P E G E G |
13 | Sestri Levante | 38 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 35:45 | -10 | G E G G P |
14 | Virtus Entella | 38 | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 28:29 | -1 | E P G P E |
15 | SPAL | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 28:36 | -8 | E P G P G |
16 | Ancona 1905 | 34 | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 36:48 | -12 | P E P G P |
17 | Vis Pesaro | 33 | 33 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 33:39 | -6 | P P P E P |
18 | Recanatese | 33 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 41:58 | -17 | G P P G P |
19 | Olbia | 25 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 21:48 | -27 | G P P E P |
20 | Fermana | 22 | 33 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 21:50 | -29 | P E E P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cesena | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 40:7 | +33 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Carrarese | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Sassari Torres | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | G G G G P |
4 (4) | Perugia | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | E G G G G |
5 (5) | Gubbio | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | P G E G G |
6 (6) | Pescara | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | G E G P G |
7 (7) | Arezzo | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | G G G G E |
8 (12) | Lucchese | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | P G G P G |
9 (11) | Rimini | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | G P G P E |
10 (10) | Pineto | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | P E E G E |
11 (9) | Juventus II | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | E E E G G |
12 (16) | Ancona 1905 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | E G P E G |
13 (8) | Pontedera | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | G E P P E |
14 (13) | Sestri Levante | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:18 | +1 | G G P P G |
15 (18) | Recanatese | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | G G G P P |
16 (15) | SPAL | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | E G P E G |
17 (14) | Virtus Entella | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | E G E P E |
18 (19) | Olbia | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | G P P E G |
19 (17) | Vis Pesaro | 17 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | P P G E P |
20 (20) | Fermana | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | E E E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cesena | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | G G P G G |
2 (2) | Sassari Torres | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | E G G G P |
3 (8) | Pontedera | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | P E G P G |
4 (4) | Perugia | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | G P P P G |
5 (6) | Pescara | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 26:33 | -7 | P P P P P |
6 (3) | Carrarese | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | E E E E G |
7 (5) | Gubbio | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | P P E G P |
8 (7) | Arezzo | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | G P E P E |
9 (14) | Virtus Entella | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | P P E E E |
10 (9) | Juventus II | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20:20 | 0 | P G P G G |
11 (13) | Sestri Levante | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | E G P P G |
12 (17) | Vis Pesaro | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | P P E P G |
13 (10) | Pineto | 15 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | E E P G P |
14 (15) | SPAL | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | P G E G P |
15 (11) | Rimini | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | P P G G E |
16 (12) | Lucchese | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | E E P E E |
17 (16) | Ancona 1905 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | P P P E P |
18 (18) | Recanatese | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | P P P P P |
19 (20) | Fermana | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 9:26 | -17 | P P E P P |
20 (19) | Olbia | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9:29 | -20 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantova | 78 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 66:21 | +45 | E G G G E |
2 | Calcio Padova | 66 | 33 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 46:23 | +23 | P E P E G |
3 | Vicenza | 58 | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 43:26 | +17 | E E G G E |
4 | Triestina | 56 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 53:36 | +17 | G G G E P |
5 | Legnago Salus | 52 | 33 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 42:33 | +9 | E G G G E |
6 | Atalanta II | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 33:30 | +3 | P P G E E |
7 | GIANA Erminio | 46 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 42:42 | 0 | G E G E E |
8 | AC Lumezzane | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 39:39 | 0 | G P P P E |
9 | Trento | 43 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 30:33 | -3 | E E G G E |
10 | Pro Vercelli | 43 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 | G E P P E |
11 | AlbinoLeffe | 42 | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 28:28 | 0 | E E E E E |
12 | Pro Patria | 42 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 32:41 | -9 | P P G G E |
13 | Virtus Verona | 40 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 30:39 | -9 | P E P P P |
14 | Renate | 40 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 33:43 | -10 | P G P E P |
15 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 39 | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 26:31 | -5 | G E P E E |
16 | Pergolettese | 37 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 38:45 | -7 | E G P P P |
17 | Novara | 35 | 33 | 6 | 17 | 10 | 31:44 | -13 | E E E E E |
18 | Fiorenzuola | 34 | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 35:54 | -19 | G E P G P |
19 | Pro Sesto | 27 | 33 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 19:33 | -14 | E P G E G |
20 | Alessandria | 21 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 17:41 | -24 | P P P P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mantova | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Vicenza | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | E E G G G |
3 (2) | Calcio Padova | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | E E G G E |
4 (10) | Pro Vercelli | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | G P E P E |
5 (6) | Atalanta II | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | P G E E G |
6 (5) | Legnago Salus | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | G G E G G |
7 (8) | AC Lumezzane | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | G P E G P |
8 (4) | Triestina | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | G E P P E |
9 (16) | Pergolettese | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | E P P G P |
10 (13) | Virtus Verona | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | E P E G E |
11 (7) | GIANA Erminio | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:20 | +1 | G G G P P |
12 (15) | Arzignano Valchiampo | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | E E E G E |
13 (18) | Fiorenzuola | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | G G P E E |
14 (11) | AlbinoLeffe | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11:11 | 0 | E E E P G |
15 (9) | Trento | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | E G E P P |
16 (12) | Pro Patria | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | P G P P G |
17 (17) | Novara | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | E E E G G |
18 (14) | Renate | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | P P P P P |
19 (19) | Pro Sesto | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8:15 | -7 | P E P P E |
20 (20) | Alessandria | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7:18 | -11 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mantova | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | E G E E G |
2 (2) | Calcio Padova | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | P P G G E |
3 (4) | Triestina | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | G G P P P |
4 (14) | Renate | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | G E G E G |
5 (5) | Legnago Salus | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | E G E G G |
6 (7) | GIANA Erminio | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | E E E G P |
7 (12) | Pro Patria | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | P G E P G |
8 (9) | Trento | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | E G G G E |
9 (3) | Vicenza | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | G E G G G |
10 (11) | AlbinoLeffe | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | E E G E P |
11 (6) | Atalanta II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | P E G E E |
12 (13) | Virtus Verona | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | P P P E P |
13 (8) | AC Lumezzane | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15:17 | -2 | P P P G E |
14 (17) | Novara | 18 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | E E E E G |
15 (15) | Arzignano Valchiampo | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | G P E P P |
16 (16) | Pergolettese | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 18:22 | -4 | G P G P E |
17 (19) | Pro Sesto | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | E G G P P |
18 (18) | Fiorenzuola | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | E P P G G |
19 (10) | Pro Vercelli | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | E P P P E |
20 (20) | Alessandria | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10:23 | -13 | P P G G P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo