WE League Femenina (2023/2024)
0
132 partidos
Últimos resultados
Japón : WE League Femenina
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
27.0305:00
Urawa Reds
Albirex Niigata
2
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
24.0307:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Parceiro Nagano
3
0
FIN
24.0305:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
1
FIN
24.0305:00
JEF United
Urawa Reds
1
2
FIN
24.0305:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Nojima Stella
1
0
FIN
24.0304:00
Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka
1
0
FIN
23.0305:00
Mynavi Sendai
Elfen Saitama
2
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
20.0309:00
JEF United
Albirex Niigata
0
0
FIN
20.0305:00
Urawa Reds
Mynavi Sendai
2
0
FIN
20.0305:00
Elfen Saitama
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
3
FIN
20.0305:00
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
2
FIN
20.0304:00
Nojima Stella
Parceiro Nagano
1
1
FIN
20.0304:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
0
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
16.0310:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
JEF United
2
0
FIN
16.0305:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mynavi Sendai
2
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
Japón : WE League Femenina
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
30.0306:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Mynavi Sendai
Previa
30.0308:30
Nojima Stella
Albirex Niigata
Previa
31.0305:00
Elfen Saitama
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Previa
31.0305:00
Parceiro Nagano
Urawa Reds
Previa
31.0305:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
JEF United
Previa
31.0305:00
Cerezo Osaka
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Previa
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
14.0403:00
JEF United
Parceiro Nagano
Previa
14.0403:00
Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Previa
14.0404:00
Urawa Reds
Nojima Stella
Previa
14.0404:00
Cerezo Osaka
Elfen Saitama
Previa
14.0405:00
Mynavi Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Previa
14.0406:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Previa
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
18.0407:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Nojima Stella
Previa
18.0408:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Urawa Reds
Previa
18.0408:00
Elfen Saitama
Albirex Niigata
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urawa Reds | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | G G G G E |
3 | Albirex Niigata | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | P G E G G |
4 | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | G G E P G |
5 | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | G P G E P |
6 | Mynavi Sendai | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | G P E E G |
7 | Elfen Saitama | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | P P P G G |
8 | Parceiro Nagano | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | P E P E G |
9 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | P G E P P |
10 | JEF United | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | P E P E P |
11 | Cerezo Osaka | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | P P E P P |
12 | Nojima Stella | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6:25 | -19 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urawa Reds | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Albirex Niigata | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G E P E E |
5 (8) | Parceiro Nagano | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G E E G |
6 (11) | Cerezo Osaka | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | P P G E P |
7 (6) | Mynavi Sendai | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | G E G P P |
8 (10) | JEF United | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P E E G E |
9 (5) | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | G P P P P |
10 (7) | Elfen Saitama | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | P G G P P |
11 (9) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | E P G E P |
12 (12) | Nojima Stella | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:13 | -12 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urawa Reds | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | G G G G P |
2 (4) | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | G P G E G |
3 (2) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | G E G E G |
4 (5) | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | G E P E G |
5 (3) | Albirex Niigata | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | P E G P G |
6 (7) | Elfen Saitama | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | P P G E G |
7 (6) | Mynavi Sendai | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | P E P G P |
8 (9) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | P G P E G |
9 (10) | JEF United | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | P P G P G |
10 (8) | Parceiro Nagano | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | P E E P P |
11 (11) | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | P E P P G |
12 (12) | Nojima Stella | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | P P P E P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo