Queensland PL2 Youth (2024)
0
132 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Queensland PL2 Youth
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
24.0305:00
North Star Sub-23
Grange Thistle Sub-23
2
2
FIN
24.0304:20
Ipswich Knights Sub-23
Souths United Sub-23
4
3
FIN
23.0306:45
Samford Rangers Sub-23
North Lakes United FC Sub-23
3
3
FIN
23.0306:00
Pine Hills Sub-23
Magic United Sub-23
2
1
FIN
23.0305:45
Maroochydore FC Sub-23
Taringa Rovers Sub-23
3
10
FIN
22.0308:30
Bayside United Sub-23
Holland Park Sub-23
4
6
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
17.0308:15
Magic United Sub-23
Bayside United Sub-23
6
0
FIN
17.0305:45
Taringa Rovers Sub-23
Samford Rangers Sub-23
8
3
FIN
17.0303:45
Maroochydore FC Sub-23
Souths United Sub-23
1
0
FIN
16.0306:45
Holland Park Sub-23
Ipswich Knights Sub-23
3
2
FIN
16.0306:45
Grange Thistle Sub-23
Pine Hills Sub-23
4
2
FIN
15.0308:15
North Lakes United FC Sub-23
North Star Sub-23
2
4
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
10.0306:00
Souths United Sub-23
Holland Park Sub-23
1
4
FIN
10.0302:45
Ipswich Knights Sub-23
Magic United Sub-23
2
1
FIN
09.0307:00
Pine Hills Sub-23
North Lakes United FC Sub-23
6
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Australia : Queensland PL2 Youth
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
05.0408:00
Samford Rangers Sub-23
Grange Thistle Sub-23
Previa
05.0408:30
Souths United Sub-23
Bayside United Sub-23
Previa
06.0405:00
North Lakes United FC Sub-23
Taringa Rovers Sub-23
Previa
06.0405:45
Maroochydore FC Sub-23
Ipswich Knights Sub-23
Previa
06.0406:45
Holland Park Sub-23
Pine Hills Sub-23
Previa
06.0407:15
Magic United Sub-23
North Star Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
13.0405:45
Taringa Rovers Sub-23
Grange Thistle Sub-23
Previa
13.0406:00
North Star Sub-23
Holland Park Sub-23
Previa
13.0406:00
Pine Hills Sub-23
Souths United Sub-23
Previa
13.0406:45
Samford Rangers Sub-23
Magic United Sub-23
Previa
13.0409:00
Bayside United Sub-23
Ipswich Knights Sub-23
Previa
14.0406:00
North Lakes United FC Sub-23
Maroochydore FC Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
19.0408:30
Grange Thistle Sub-23
North Lakes United FC Sub-23
Previa
20.0405:45
Souths United Sub-23
North Star Sub-23
Previa
20.0405:45
Maroochydore FC Sub-23
Bayside United Sub-23
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grange Thistle Sub-23 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | E G G G |
2 | Holland Park Sub-23 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:11 | +6 | G G G E |
3 | North Star Sub-23 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | E G G G |
4 | Taringa Rovers Sub-23 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | G G P G |
5 | Pine Hills Sub-23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | G P G P |
6 | Ipswich Knights Sub-23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | G P G P |
7 | Maroochydore FC Sub-23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:14 | -6 | P G E E |
8 | Magic United Sub-23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | P G P E |
9 | North Lakes United FC Sub-23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | E P P G |
10 | Samford Rangers Sub-23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:14 | -8 | E P E P |
11 | Souths United Sub-23 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | P P P E |
12 | Bayside United Sub-23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:22 | -17 | P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Taringa Rovers Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | G G |
2 (5) | Pine Hills Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G |
3 (1) | Grange Thistle Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | G G |
4 (6) | Ipswich Knights Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | G G |
5 (8) | Magic United Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G E |
6 (2) | Holland Park Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | G E |
7 (3) | North Star Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G |
8 (7) | Maroochydore FC Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:10 | -6 | P G E |
9 (9) | North Lakes United FC Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P G |
10 (10) | Samford Rangers Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | E P |
11 (11) | Souths United Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
12 (12) | Bayside United Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Holland Park Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | G G |
2 (3) | North Star Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G |
3 (1) | Grange Thistle Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | E G |
4 (4) | Taringa Rovers Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | G P |
5 (7) | Maroochydore FC Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E |
6 (11) | Souths United Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P E |
7 (9) | North Lakes United FC Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | E P |
8 (10) | Samford Rangers Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | P E |
9 (8) | Magic United Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P |
10 (6) | Ipswich Knights Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P P |
11 (5) | Pine Hills Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | P P |
12 (12) | Bayside United Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | P P |