Druga Liga (2005/2006)
0
560 partidos
Últimos resultados
Serbia y Montenegro : Druga Liga
Serbia
07.06
OFK Nis
Radnički Pirot
1
5
FIN
07.06
GFK Sloboda Užice
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
FIN
07.06
Mačva Šabac
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
3
3
FIN
07.06
Vlasina
Cukaricki
0
4
FIN
07.06
Spartak Subotica
OFK Mladenovac
2
1
FIN
07.06
PSK Pancevo
Radnički Niš
2
1
FIN
07.06
FK Mladost Apatin
FK Novi Sad
2
0
FIN
07.06
BASK
FK Bežanija
1
4
FIN
07.06
Radnički Kragujevac
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
3
2
FIN
07.06
Napredak
Novi Pazar
1
1
FIN
03.06
FK Novi Sad
Radnički Kragujevac
3
2
FIN
03.06
Radnički Pirot
Spartak Subotica
1
0
FIN
03.06
Cukaricki
Napredak
3
1
FIN
03.06
Jedinstvo Ub
PSK Pancevo
2
0
FIN
03.06
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
0
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar | 72 | 36 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 58:34 | +24 | G E P G P |
2 | Sutjeska Niksic | 56 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 40:28 | +12 | G E G P E |
3 | Kom | 52 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 37:32 | +5 | G P G E E |
4 | Grbalj | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 34:34 | 0 | E E E G G |
5 | FK Mogren | 48 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 35:31 | +4 | P P E P E |
6 | FK Zora Spuž | 47 | 36 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 34:35 | -1 | E G E P P |
7 | Petrovac | 47 | 36 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 33:34 | -1 | P E G G G |
8 | Decic | 47 | 36 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 32:34 | -2 | E G E E E |
9 | Mornar | 33 | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 23:46 | -23 | E G P G P |
10 | Bokelj | 32 | 36 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 29:47 | -18 | P P P P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Mornar: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rudar | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 37:11 | +26 | E G G E G |
2 (8) | Decic | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | G E G G G |
3 (2) | Sutjeska Niksic | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | G G E E P |
4 (3) | Kom | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | G G E E G |
5 (5) | FK Mogren | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | P P P P E |
6 (7) | Petrovac | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | E G G E P |
7 (9) | Mornar | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | G G P G E |
8 (4) | Grbalj | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | E E G G P |
9 (6) | FK Zora Spuž | 25 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | E E P P E |
10 (10) | Bokelj | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | P P G E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Grbalj | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | E G G E G |
2 (1) | Rudar | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | G P P P P |
3 (2) | Sutjeska Niksic | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 12:12 | 0 | E P G E E |
4 (6) | FK Zora Spuž | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | G P G E P |
5 (3) | Kom | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:21 | -4 | P E P G P |
6 (7) | Petrovac | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | P G P G G |
7 (5) | FK Mogren | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | P E E E E |
8 (10) | Bokelj | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | P P P P E |
9 (8) | Decic | 9 | 18 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 7:25 | -18 | E E E E E |
10 (9) | Mornar | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6:30 | -24 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Bežanija | 82 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 69:25 | +44 | G G E G G |
2 | FK Mladost Apatin | 78 | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 56:18 | +38 | G G E G G |
3 | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 76 | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 59:28 | +31 | P G G G G |
4 | Cukaricki | 75 | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 64:29 | +35 | G G G E P |
5 | FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 59 | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 46:41 | +5 | E E G P G |
6 | Napredak | 58 | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 49:43 | +6 | E P E P G |
7 | Mačva Šabac | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 54:55 | -1 | E E G P E |
8 | GFK Sloboda Užice | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 44:42 | +2 | G P E P P |
9 | Spartak Subotica | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 43:41 | +2 | G P E G P |
10 | Radnički Niš | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 37:40 | -3 | P E E G E |
11 | BASK | 50 | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 47:54 | -7 | P E E P G |
12 | OFK Mladenovac | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 36:46 | -10 | P P P G E |
13 | Radnički Pirot | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 50:52 | -2 | G G P E E |
14 | Novi Pazar | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 34:54 | -20 | E P E G P |
15 | Vlasina | 44 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 37:46 | -9 | P G G P E |
16 | PSK Pancevo | 40 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 47:58 | -11 | G P P P G |
17 | Jedinstvo Ub | 40 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 37:54 | -17 | P G P G G |
18 | Radnički Kragujevac | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 36:59 | -23 | G P E P P |
19 | FK Novi Sad | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 31:53 | -22 | P G E G P |
20 | OFK Nis | 27 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 26:64 | -38 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Bežanija | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 43:7 | +36 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | FK Mladost Apatin | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 38:5 | +33 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 39:10 | +29 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | Cukaricki | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 41:11 | +30 | G G P G E |
5 (6) | Napredak | 45 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | E E G G G |
6 (11) | BASK | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 | P E G E G |
7 (9) | Spartak Subotica | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | G E P E G |
8 (10) | Radnički Niš | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | E G G P G |
9 (14) | Novi Pazar | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | P G P G E |
10 (7) | Mačva Šabac | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 33:22 | +11 | E E P P G |
11 (5) | FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 27:16 | +11 | G G G G G |
12 (8) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | G E P G G |
13 (13) | Radnički Pirot | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 27:13 | +14 | G E G G G |
14 (16) | PSK Pancevo | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 | G P G E E |
15 (12) | OFK Mladenovac | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | P G E G G |
16 (18) | Radnički Kragujevac | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | G E G P G |
17 (17) | Jedinstvo Ub | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 22:16 | +6 | G G P P G |
18 (15) | Vlasina | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | P G E E G |
19 (19) | FK Novi Sad | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | G G G E G |
20 (20) | OFK Nis | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Bežanija | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 26:18 | +8 | G E G P P |
2 (2) | FK Mladost Apatin | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 18:13 | +5 | G E G P G |
3 (4) | Cukaricki | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | G E G G P |
4 (3) | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 | P G G P E |
5 (5) | FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | E E P G G |
6 (7) | Mačva Šabac | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | G E P P P |
7 (15) | Vlasina | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | G P P P E |
8 (8) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 12:25 | -13 | P P P P P |
9 (12) | OFK Mladenovac | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 10:25 | -15 | P P P G P |
10 (13) | Radnički Pirot | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 23:39 | -16 | G P E P P |
11 (6) | Napredak | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 17:34 | -17 | P P P P G |
12 (9) | Spartak Subotica | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | P G G E P |
13 (10) | Radnički Niš | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 15:28 | -13 | P E E P P |
14 (19) | FK Novi Sad | 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 8:34 | -26 | P E P G P |
15 (17) | Jedinstvo Ub | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15:38 | -23 | P P G E P |
16 (16) | PSK Pancevo | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11:36 | -25 | P P P P P |
17 (11) | BASK | 7 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14:37 | -23 | E P P P P |
18 (18) | Radnički Kragujevac | 7 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 9:36 | -27 | P P P E P |
19 (14) | Novi Pazar | 6 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 10:39 | -29 | E E P E P |
20 (20) | OFK Nis | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9:36 | -27 | P P P P P |