Super Liga (2023/2024)
0
192 partidos
Últimos resultados
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
21.0415:30
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
20.0416:00
Zlaté Moravce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
1
FIN
20.0416:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Skalica
1
3
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
20.0416:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
Ružomberok
0
0
FIN
20.0413:30
Podbrezová
MSK Zilina
1
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
19.0415:30
Trenčín
FC Košice
1
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
14.0415:30
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
13.0416:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zemplín Michalovce
0
1
FIN
13.0416:00
FC Košice
Skalica
1
2
FIN
13.0416:00
Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce
4
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
13.0413:30
Slovan Bratislava
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
0
FIN
12.0415:30
MSK Zilina
Ružomberok
0
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Campeonato)
07.0415:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
Podbrezová
3
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
06.0416:00
Skalica
Zlaté Moravce
4
1
FIN
06.0416:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Trenčín
0
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
26.0415:30
Zemplín Michalovce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Previa
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
27.0413:30
MSK Zilina
Spartak Trnava
Previa
27.0416:00
Ružomberok
Podbrezová
Previa
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
27.0416:00
Skalica
Trenčín
Previa
27.0416:00
FC Košice
Zlaté Moravce
Previa
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
28.0415:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
Previa
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
04.0516:00
Podbrezová
DAC Dunajska Streda
Previa
04.0516:00
Slovan Bratislava
MSK Zilina
Previa
04.0516:00
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
Previa
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
04.0516:00
Trenčín
Zemplín Michalovce
Previa
04.0516:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
FC Košice
Previa
04.0516:00
Zlaté Moravce
Skalica
Previa
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
11.0516:00
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava
Previa
11.0516:00
Ružomberok
MSK Zilina
Previa
11.0516:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
Spartak Trnava
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 57:16 | +41 | G G G G G |
2 | MSK Zilina | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 40:30 | +10 | E E E P P |
3 | Spartak Trnava | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 31:22 | +9 | P G P P G |
4 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | E E G G P |
5 | Trenčín | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | E P E G G |
6 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 38:30 | +8 | E P E G G |
7 | Ružomberok | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28:31 | -3 | G G G G E |
8 | Podbrezová | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 38:33 | +5 | P E E G P |
9 | Skalica | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 19:25 | -6 | E P E P G |
10 | FC Košice | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 19:45 | -26 | E G E P E |
11 | Zemplín Michalovce | 10 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 19:42 | -23 | G E P P P |
12 | Zlaté Moravce | 4 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 14:48 | -34 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29:9 | +20 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | MSK Zilina | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:19 | +8 | E P G G G |
3 (7) | Ružomberok | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | G G G G P |
4 (4) | DAC Dunajska Streda | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | E G E G E |
5 (8) | Podbrezová | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | E G P P E |
6 (5) | Trenčín | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | P G G E P |
7 (3) | Spartak Trnava | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:10 | +6 | G P G G G |
8 (9) | Skalica | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | E E G P G |
9 (6) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | E E G E G |
10 (10) | FC Košice | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | G E E G P |
11 (11) | Zemplín Michalovce | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | G P E P E |
12 (12) | Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | G G G G G |
2 (6) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | P G P G E |
3 (3) | Spartak Trnava | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | P P P G G |
4 (2) | MSK Zilina | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | E E P G E |
5 (4) | DAC Dunajska Streda | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | E G P E G |
6 (5) | Trenčín | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | E E E P E |
7 (7) | Ružomberok | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15:23 | -8 | G G E E E |
8 (8) | Podbrezová | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | P E P G P |
9 (9) | Skalica | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | P P E P P |
10 (10) | FC Košice | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | E P E P P |
11 (11) | Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | E P P P P |
12 (12) | Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | -20 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | G G G E G |
2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | G P G G E |
3 | Zemplín Michalovce | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P G E E G |
4 | FC Košice | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | G P P G P |
5 | Trenčín | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P G E P P |
6 | Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | G E G G P |
2 | Spartak Trnava | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | P G P G G |
3 | Ružomberok | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | E E G E G |
4 | DAC Dunajska Streda | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E E G E G |
5 | MSK Zilina | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | G E P P P |
6 | Podbrezová | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | DAC Dunajska Streda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E G G |
2 (2) | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | P G G |
3 (3) | Ružomberok | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G E P |
4 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E G P |
5 (5) | MSK Zilina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E P G |
6 (6) | Podbrezová | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovan Bratislava | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G G |
2 (2) | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | G P G |
3 (3) | Ružomberok | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E E G |
4 (5) | MSK Zilina | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | G P P |
5 (4) | DAC Dunajska Streda | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E E P |
6 (6) | Podbrezová | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo