División Intermedia (2024)
0
24 partidos
Últimos resultados
Paraguay : División Intermedia
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
15.0422:15
Club Atlético Tembetary
Rubio Ñú
1
0
FIN
15.0421:15
CD Recoleta
Deportivo Santaní
6
0
FIN
14.0413:00
12 de Junio VH
Resistencia
1
3
FIN
14.0413:00
Pastoreo
Independiente FBC
2
1
FIN
13.0413:00
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Fernando de la Mora
1
0
FIN
13.0413:00
Club General Martín Ledesma
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
2
0
FIN
12.0423:30
Guaireña
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
0
FIN
12.0421:15
Encarnación
3 de Febrero
0
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
08.0423:30
Resistencia
Pastoreo
3
2
FIN
08.0421:15
Independiente FBC
Guaireña
2
2
FIN
07.0414:00
Rubio Ñú
12 de Junio VH
1
2
FIN
07.0414:00
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
CD Recoleta
1
2
FIN
06.0414:00
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
Encarnación
1
2
FIN
06.0414:00
Fernando de la Mora
3 de Febrero
2
1
FIN
05.0423:30
Deportivo Santaní
Club Atlético Tembetary
1
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Paraguay : División Intermedia
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
19.0421:15
Rubio Ñú
CD Recoleta
Previa
19.0423:30
3 de Febrero
Club General Martín Ledesma
Previa
20.0413:00
Resistencia
Club Atlético Tembetary
Previa
20.0413:00
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
Guaireña
Previa
21.0413:00
Independiente FBC
12 de Junio VH
Previa
21.0413:00
Fernando de la Mora
Encarnación
Previa
22.0421:15
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Pastoreo
Previa
22.0423:30
Deportivo Santaní
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Recoleta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G |
2 | Resistencia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G G |
3 | Encarnación | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G |
4 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G |
5 | Club General Martín Ledesma | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
6 | Pastoreo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P |
7 | Club Sportivo Carapeguá | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P |
8 | Fernando de la Mora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
9 | Club Atlético Tembetary | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | G P |
10 | 12 de Junio VH | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P G |
11 | Deportivo Santaní | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | P G |
12 | Guaireña | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
13 | Independiente FBC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P E |
14 | 3 de Febrero | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
15 | Rubio Ñú | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
16 | CA Colegiales (Paraguay) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Recoleta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G |
2 (5) | Club General Martín Ledesma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (2) | Resistencia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
4 (6) | Pastoreo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
5 (4) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
6 (8) | Fernando de la Mora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
7 (9) | Club Atlético Tembetary | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
8 (11) | Deportivo Santaní | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
9 (7) | Club Sportivo Carapeguá | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P |
10 (13) | Independiente FBC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
11 (12) | Guaireña | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
12 (3) | Encarnación | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
13 (14) | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
14 (15) | Rubio Ñú | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
15 (16) | CA Colegiales (Paraguay) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
16 (10) | 12 de Junio VH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Resistencia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (1) | CD Recoleta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (10) | 12 de Junio VH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
4 (3) | Encarnación | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
5 (12) | Guaireña | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
6 (4) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
7 (14) | 3 de Febrero | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
8 (7) | Club Sportivo Carapeguá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (6) | Pastoreo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
10 (13) | Independiente FBC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
11 (5) | Club General Martín Ledesma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
12 (9) | Club Atlético Tembetary | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
13 (15) | Rubio Ñú | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
14 (8) | Fernando de la Mora | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
15 (16) | CA Colegiales (Paraguay) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
16 (11) | Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo