Victoria NPL 2 Youth (2024)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Victoria NPL 2 Youth
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
27.0308:30
Kingston City Sub-23
Melbourne City Sub-23
1
8
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
25.0307:15
Bulleen Lions Sub-23
Werribee City Sub-23
4
1
FIN
24.0305:00
Western United Sub-23
George Cross Sub-23
9
0
FIN
24.0301:15
Melbourne Victory Sub-23
Melbourne City Sub-23
2
1
FIN
23.0301:45
North Geelong Sub-23
Northcote City Sub-23
5
2
FIN
22.0307:15
Brunswick City Sub-23
Langwarrin Sub-23
3
2
FIN
22.0307:15
Bentleigh Greens Sub-23
Kingston City Sub-23
4
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0301:45
Melbourne City Sub-23
Bulleen Lions Sub-23
2
3
FIN
16.0304:15
George Cross Sub-23
Melbourne Victory Sub-23
2
3
FIN
16.0301:45
North Geelong Sub-23
Western United Sub-23
1
4
FIN
16.0301:30
Eastern Lions Sub-23
Northcote City Sub-23
2
1
FIN
15.0307:15
Brunswick City Sub-23
Kingston City Sub-23
5
3
FIN
15.0307:15
Bentleigh Greens Sub-23
Preston Lions Sub-23
1
1
FIN
15.0307:15
Werribee City Sub-23
Langwarrin Sub-23
2
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
12.0308:30
George Cross Sub-23
Bulleen Lions Sub-23
1
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
Australia : Victoria NPL 2 Youth
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
05.0407:15
Werribee City Sub-23
Melbourne Victory Sub-23
Previa
05.0407:15
Northcote City Sub-23
George Cross Sub-23
Previa
05.0407:30
Brunswick City Sub-23
Bulleen Lions Sub-23
Previa
06.0401:30
North Geelong Sub-23
Preston Lions Sub-23
Previa
06.0401:45
Eastern Lions Sub-23
Bentleigh Greens Sub-23
Previa
07.0402:45
Melbourne City Sub-23
Western United Sub-23
Previa
08.0408:15
Kingston City Sub-23
Langwarrin Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
10.0408:30
Western United Sub-23
Eastern Lions Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
12.0408:15
Preston Lions Sub-23
George Cross Sub-23
Previa
12.0408:15
Northcote City Sub-23
Melbourne City Sub-23
Previa
13.0402:30
Eastern Lions Sub-23
Kingston City Sub-23
Previa
13.0403:00
Bentleigh Greens Sub-23
North Geelong Sub-23
Previa
14.0402:15
Melbourne Victory Sub-23
Brunswick City Sub-23
Previa
14.0408:00
Western United Sub-23
Werribee City Sub-23
Previa
15.0408:15
Bulleen Lions Sub-23
Langwarrin Sub-23
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulleen Lions Sub-23 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | G G G G G |
2 | Melbourne Victory Sub-23 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | G G G P G |
3 | Western United Sub-23 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | G G G E G |
4 | Melbourne City Sub-23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20:7 | +13 | G P P G G |
5 | Eastern Lions Sub-23 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | G G P G G |
6 | North Geelong Sub-23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | G P P P G |
7 | Preston Lions Sub-23 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | E G G G P |
8 | George Cross Sub-23 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | P P P G G |
9 | Werribee City Sub-23 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | P P G G G |
10 | Bentleigh Greens Sub-23 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | G E P P P |
11 | Northcote City Sub-23 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:23 | -7 | P P G P G |
12 | Brunswick City Sub-23 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | G G P P P |
13 | Langwarrin Sub-23 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | P G P P P |
14 | Kingston City Sub-23 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bulleen Lions Sub-23 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | G G G G |
2 (7) | Preston Lions Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G G G |
3 (8) | George Cross Sub-23 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | P P G G G |
4 (2) | Melbourne Victory Sub-23 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | G G P G |
5 (3) | Western United Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | G G |
6 (6) | North Geelong Sub-23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | G P P G |
7 (12) | Brunswick City Sub-23 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | G G P P P |
8 (10) | Bentleigh Greens Sub-23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | G E P P |
9 (11) | Northcote City Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:12 | -2 | G E P |
10 (4) | Melbourne City Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P G |
11 (5) | Eastern Lions Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
12 (9) | Werribee City Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P G P |
13 (13) | Langwarrin Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | P P P |
14 (14) | Kingston City Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Melbourne City Sub-23 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:4 | +9 | G P G P G |
2 (1) | Bulleen Lions Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G |
3 (5) | Eastern Lions Sub-23 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | G P G G |
4 (3) | Western United Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | G G E |
5 (2) | Melbourne Victory Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | G P G |
6 (6) | North Geelong Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G G |
7 (9) | Werribee City Sub-23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:15 | -6 | P G G P |
8 (10) | Bentleigh Greens Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P P G |
9 (11) | Northcote City Sub-23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | P P G P |
10 (13) | Langwarrin Sub-23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | P G P P |
11 (7) | Preston Lions Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E P |
12 (12) | Brunswick City Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
13 (8) | George Cross Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | P |
14 (14) | Kingston City Sub-23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | P P P P P |