Primavera 3 (2023/2024)
0
332 partidos
Últimos resultados
Italia : Primavera 3
Play-Off Ascenso - Primera Ronda
21.0414:00
Pro Sesto Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Play-Off Descenso - Final
20.0413:00
Lucchese Sub-19
Carrarese Sub-19
3
0
FIN
20.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fermana Sub-19
Taranto Sub-19
Play-Off Ascenso - Primera Ronda
20.0413:00
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
2
2
FIN
20.0413:00
Pergolettese Sub-19
Triestina Sub-19
1
5
FIN
20.0409:00
Catanzaro Sub-19
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo B)
13.0413:00
Turris Sub-19
Avellino Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo A)
13.0413:00
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
Modena Sub-19
2
8
FIN
13.0413:00
Olbia Sub-19
Lecco Sub-19
1
1
FIN
13.0413:00
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
Pergolettese Sub-19
1
0
FIN
13.0413:00
Pro Patria Sub-19
Triestina Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo B)
13.0413:00
Fermana Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
13.0413:00
Foggia Sub-19
Catanzaro Sub-19
0
3
FIN
13.0413:00
Latina Sub-19
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo A)
13.0413:00
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
Carrarese Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Italia : Primavera 3
Play-Off Ascenso - Primera Ronda
27.0413:00
Triestina Sub-19
Pergolettese Sub-19
Previa
27.0413:00
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
Catanzaro Sub-19
Previa
Play-Off Descenso - Final
27.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Taranto Sub-19
Fermana Sub-19
27.0413:00
Carrarese Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
Previa
Play-Off Ascenso - Primera Ronda
27.0414:00
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
Pro Sesto Sub-19
Previa
28.0412:30
Juve Stabia Sub-19
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
Previa
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda
04.0513:00
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda A
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda B
04.0513:00
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda A
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda B
11.0513:00
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda A
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda B
11.0513:00
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda A
Play-Off Ascenso - Segunda Ronda B
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
18.0513:00
Play-Off Ascenso - Final A
Modena Sub-19
18.0513:00
Play-Off Ascenso - Final A
Avellino Sub-19
25.0513:00
Modena Sub-19
Play-Off Ascenso - Final B
25.0513:00
Avellino Sub-19
Play-Off Ascenso - Final B
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avellino Sub-19 | 56 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 59:27 | +32 | G G G G G |
2 | Virtus Francavilla Sub-19 | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 51:32 | +19 | G G P P G |
3 | Juve Stabia Sub-19 | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 65:38 | +27 | P E E G G |
4 | Vis Pesaro Sub-19 | 42 | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 45:27 | +18 | E P G G E |
5 | Catanzaro Sub-19 | 41 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 47:33 | +14 | G P E G G |
6 | Latina Sub-19 | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 38:36 | +2 | P G E P G |
7 | Potenza Calcio Sub-19 | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 51:35 | +16 | G G E E G |
8 | Gubbio Sub-19 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 42:45 | -3 | E P G P P |
9 | Turris Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 37:34 | +3 | P G E E G |
10 | USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19 | 23 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 21:38 | -17 | E E P P E |
11 | Foggia Sub-19 | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 27:52 | -25 | P G P E G |
12 | Fermana Sub-19 | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17:54 | -37 | G P P P P |
13 | Taranto Sub-19 | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 21:70 | -49 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Preliminar Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Avellino Sub-19 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 35:12 | +23 | G G G E G |
2 (3) | Juve Stabia Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 35:14 | +21 | E G G E E |
3 (2) | Virtus Francavilla Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | G P G G G |
4 (4) | Vis Pesaro Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | P G G G G |
5 (7) | Potenza Calcio Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | G E G G G |
6 (8) | Gubbio Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | E P P G G |
7 (5) | Catanzaro Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | P G P E E |
8 (9) | Turris Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | P E G P P |
9 (6) | Latina Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | P E G G G |
10 (11) | Foggia Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | P G E P E |
11 (12) | Fermana Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | G P P E G |
12 (10) | USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | E P E E G |
13 (13) | Taranto Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:31 | -21 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Avellino Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | G G E P E |
2 (5) | Catanzaro Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | G E G E G |
3 (2) | Virtus Francavilla Sub-19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | G P P P E |
4 (6) | Latina Sub-19 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | G P G G G |
5 (4) | Vis Pesaro Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 21:15 | +6 | E G E G E |
6 (3) | Juve Stabia Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | P E G G P |
7 (10) | USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | E P G P P |
8 (9) | Turris Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | G E G E P |
9 (8) | Gubbio Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | P G P E P |
10 (7) | Potenza Calcio Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | G E P E G |
11 (11) | Foggia Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | P G P E P |
12 (12) | Fermana Sub-19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:35 | -24 | P P P P P |
13 (13) | Taranto Sub-19 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11:39 | -28 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modena Sub-19 | 58 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 70:22 | +48 | G G G E E |
2 | Triestina Sub-19 | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 51:36 | +15 | G G G G G |
3 | Pro Vercelli Sub-19 | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 34:26 | +8 | G G P G P |
4 | Pro Sesto Sub-19 | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 44:43 | +1 | G P E P E |
5 | Pergolettese Sub-19 | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 44:44 | 0 | P P P E E |
6 | Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 39:33 | +6 | G E G P G |
7 | Olbia Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 38:39 | -1 | E P G P G |
8 | Fiorenzuola Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 41:50 | -9 | E P G G E |
9 | Pro Patria Sub-19 | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 38:47 | -9 | P G P P E |
10 | Lecco Sub-19 | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 33:30 | +3 | E E G P E |
11 | ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19 | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 42:56 | -14 | P P P E E |
12 | Carrarese Sub-19 | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 26:49 | -23 | P G E G E |
13 | Lucchese Sub-19 | 14 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 18:43 | -25 | E P E P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Preliminar Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Modena Sub-19 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | G G E G G |
2 (4) | Pro Sesto Sub-19 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 28:14 | +14 | G E E G G |
3 (7) | Olbia Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | E G G G G |
4 (6) | Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | G G G P G |
5 (5) | Pergolettese Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 24:26 | -2 | P E P G E |
6 (3) | Pro Vercelli Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | G P E P G |
7 (2) | Triestina Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | G G P G E |
8 (8) | Fiorenzuola Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | P G P G G |
9 (11) | ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:28 | -12 | P P E P E |
10 (9) | Pro Patria Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | P P G G E |
11 (12) | Carrarese Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | G G E P P |
12 (10) | Lecco Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | E P E P P |
13 (13) | Lucchese Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | E E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Modena Sub-19 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 39:14 | +25 | G E G G E |
2 (2) | Triestina Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | G G G E G |
3 (3) | Pro Vercelli Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | G G P G P |
4 (9) | Pro Patria Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | G P E G E |
5 (5) | Pergolettese Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | P P E G P |
6 (8) | Fiorenzuola Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | E G E G G |
7 (10) | Lecco Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | E G G P G |
8 (4) | Pro Sesto Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | P P P P G |
9 (11) | ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | P E E P G |
10 (6) | Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | E P P G P |
11 (7) | Olbia Sub-19 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | P P E P E |
12 (13) | Lucchese Sub-19 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | P P P P E |
13 (12) | Carrarese Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | P E E P E |