Mineiro (2024)
0
66 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Brasil : Mineiro
28.0323:30
Athletic Club
Pouso Alegre
Previa
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Mineiro
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
25.0322:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Betim EC
CA Patrocinense
Trofeo Inconfidência - Final
23.0321:30
Pouso Alegre
Athletic Club
1
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
21.0323:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CA Patrocinense
Betim EC
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
18.0323:30
Democrata GV
CA Patrocinense
1
0
FIN
Campeonato - Semifinales
17.0322:00
América Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
2
1
FIN
Trofeo Inconfidência - Semifinales
16.0321:30
Athletic Club
Uberlândia
0
0
FIN
16.0321:00
Pouso Alegre
Itabirito
5
2
FIN
Campeonato - Semifinales
16.0319:30
Cruzeiro
Tombense
3
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
12.0322:30
Betim EC
Democrata GV
4
3
FIN
Campeonato - Semifinales
10.0322:30
Tombense
Cruzeiro
0
0
FIN
Trofeo Inconfidência - Semifinales
10.0314:00
Itabirito
Pouso Alegre
4
1
FIN
09.0320:00
Uberlândia
Athletic Club
2
2
FIN
Campeonato - Semifinales
09.0319:30
Atlético Mineiro
América Mineiro
2
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Primera Fase)
02.0319:30
Atlético Mineiro
Betim EC
3
0
FIN
02.0319:30
Tombense
América Mineiro
0
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Brasil : Mineiro
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
30.0319:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CA Patrocinense
Democrata GV
Campeonato - Final
30.0319:30
Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
Previa
06.04
Cruzeiro
Campeonato - Final B
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
07.0421:30
Democrata GV
Betim EC
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | G E G E G |
2 | Pouso Alegre | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | G P P G G |
3 | Villa Nova | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | P P E P E |
4 | Uberlândia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | P G G P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | G G G P G |
2 | Tombense | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | P G G E E |
3 | Itabirito | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | P E P G P |
4 | Betim EC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | P G P P E |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América Mineiro | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | G E E G G |
2 | Athletic Club | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | G P G G P |
3 | CA Patrocinense | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | P E P G P |
4 | Democrata GV | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | G P P P E |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Mineiro | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | G E P G |
2 (2) | Pouso Alegre | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P G G P |
3 (4) | Uberlândia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | G P P E |
4 (3) | Villa Nova | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | P P E P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tombense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P G G E |
2 (1) | Cruzeiro | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P G E |
3 (4) | Betim EC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | G P G P |
4 (3) | Itabirito | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | E P E P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Athletic Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G G P G |
2 (1) | América Mineiro | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | E E G G |
3 (3) | CA Patrocinense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P G P G |
4 (4) | Democrata GV | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | G P E P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Mineiro | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | E G G P |
2 (3) | Villa Nova | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P E G G |
3 (4) | Uberlândia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P G P E |
4 (2) | Pouso Alegre | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | G P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruzeiro | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | G G G G |
2 (2) | Tombense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | G E E G |
3 (3) | Itabirito | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P G P G |
4 (4) | Betim EC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | P P E P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | América Mineiro | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | G G E G |
2 (2) | Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | P G P E |
3 (4) | Democrata GV | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P G P |
4 (3) | CA Patrocinense | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | E P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betim EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G |
2 | Democrata GV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P |
3 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Betim EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G |
2 (2) | Democrata GV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Betim EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (3) | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
3 (2) | Democrata GV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo