Druga Liga (2023/2024)
0
180 partidos
Últimos resultados
Montenegro : Druga Liga
Jornada 31 (Temporada Regular)
24.0415:00
Bokelj
Kom
0
1
FIN
24.0415:00
Berane
Iskra
2
3
FIN
24.0415:00
Podgorica
Grbalj
2
1
FIN
24.0415:00
FK Internacional Podgorica
Igalo
0
2
FIN
24.0415:00
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
FK Lovćen Cetinje
4
1
FIN
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
20.0416:00
Iskra
Bokelj
0
2
FIN
20.0415:00
FK Internacional Podgorica
Podgorica
1
4
FIN
20.0414:30
Igalo
Kom
2
0
FIN
20.0414:30
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Berane
0
0
FIN
20.0414:30
Grbalj
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
0
4
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
17.0414:00
Iskra
Podgorica
1
2
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
14.0414:00
Berane
Grbalj
0
2
FIN
13.0416:00
Kom
Iskra
0
1
FIN
13.0416:00
Podgorica
Igalo
0
1
FIN
13.0415:00
Bokelj
FK Lovćen Cetinje
3
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Montenegro : Druga Liga
Jornada 32 (Temporada Regular)
28.0414:30
Igalo
Bokelj
Previa
28.0414:30
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Podgorica
Previa
28.0414:30
Grbalj
FK Internacional Podgorica
Previa
28.0416:00
Iskra
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Previa
28.0416:00
Kom
Berane
Previa
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
06.0514:00
Grbalj
Igalo
Previa
06.0514:00
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Kom
Previa
06.0514:00
Podgorica
Iskra
Previa
06.0514:00
Berane
Bokelj
Previa
06.0514:00
FK Internacional Podgorica
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Previa
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
08.0517:00
Podgorica
Kom
Previa
Jornada 34 (Temporada Regular)
12.0514:00
Igalo
Berane
Previa
12.0514:00
Bokelj
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Previa
12.0514:00
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Grbalj
Previa
12.0514:00
Kom
Podgorica
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 69 | 31 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 52:18 | +34 | G G G G G |
2 | Bokelj | 68 | 31 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 57:22 | +35 | P G G G G |
3 | Podgorica | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52:35 | +17 | G G G P P |
4 | Grbalj | 42 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 | P P G P G |
5 | Igalo | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 37:33 | +4 | G G G E P |
6 | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 36 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 31:53 | -22 | P E P G G |
7 | Iskra | 35 | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 31:44 | -13 | G P P G E |
8 | Kom | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34:45 | -11 | G P P P P |
9 | FK Internacional Podgorica | 28 | 31 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 30:45 | -15 | P P P E P |
10 | Berane | 22 | 31 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 29:54 | -25 | P E P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bokelj | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 | P G G G E |
2 (1) | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | G G G E E |
3 (3) | Podgorica | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | G P P G E |
4 (4) | Grbalj | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | P P G G G |
5 (6) | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | E G G E E |
6 (7) | Iskra | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | P P G P G |
7 (8) | Kom | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | P G P P P |
8 (9) | FK Internacional Podgorica | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | P P E P G |
9 (5) | Igalo | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | G E G E P |
10 (10) | Berane | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | P P P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | Bokelj | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | G G G E G |
3 (5) | Igalo | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | G G P E E |
4 (3) | Podgorica | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | G G P P E |
5 (4) | Grbalj | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | P G P E E |
6 (7) | Iskra | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | G G E P P |
7 (6) | FK Lovćen Cetinje | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | P P P P E |
8 (8) | Kom | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | G P P P E |
9 (10) | Berane | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 | E E P P G |
10 (9) | FK Internacional Podgorica | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | P P E G P |