Super League One (2024)
0
105 partidos
Últimos resultados
Trinidad y Tobago : Super League One
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
17.0323:00
Defence Force FC II
Harlem Strikers FC
1
1
FIN
17.0322:30
Queen's Park
Matura Reunited
1
2
FIN
17.0321:00
UTT
Guaya United
2
3
FIN
17.0320:00
Petit Valley Diego Mart.
San Fernando Giants
0
2
FIN
16.0321:00
Eagles II
Laventille United
2
3
FIN
16.0320:00
Police II
Club Sando II
2
1
FIN
16.0320:00
Bethel United
Central Soccer World
1
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
10.0323:00
Petit Valley Diego Mart.
Defence Force FC II
0
0
FIN
10.0321:00
Club Sando II
Eagles II
2
4
FIN
10.0321:00
Matura Reunited
UTT
2
1
FIN
10.0321:00
Harlem Strikers FC
RSSR FA
6
1
FIN
10.0320:00
San Fernando Giants
Queen's Park
1
2
FIN
09.0321:00
Central Soccer World
Laventille United
2
2
FIN
09.0320:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Guaya United
Bethel United
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
03.0322:00
RSSR FA
Petit Valley Diego Mart.
1
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
Trinidad y Tobago : Super League One
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
06.0419:00
Laventille United
Police II
Previa
06.0419:00
Eagles II
Bethel United
Previa
06.0419:00
Club Sando II
RSSR FA
Previa
07.0419:00
Central Soccer World
UTT
Previa
07.0419:00
Guaya United
Queen's Park
Previa
07.0419:00
Harlem Strikers FC
Petit Valley Diego Mart.
Previa
07.0419:00
Matura Reunited
San Fernando Giants
Previa
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
13.0419:00
San Fernando Giants
Harlem Strikers FC
Previa
13.0419:00
Police II
Bethel United
Previa
13.0419:00
Guaya United
Matura Reunited
Previa
14.0419:00
Queen's Park
Central Soccer World
Previa
14.0419:00
Defence Force FC II
Club Sando II
Previa
14.0419:00
UTT
Eagles II
Previa
14.0419:00
RSSR FA
Laventille United
Previa
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
11.0519:00
San Fernando Giants
Guaya United
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guaya United | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | G G G G G |
2 | Harlem Strikers FC | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | E G G P P |
3 | Matura Reunited | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | G G E P G |
4 | Central Soccer World | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | G E E G G |
5 | Petit Valley Diego Mart. | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | P E G G E |
6 | San Fernando Giants | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | G P P P G |
7 | Queen's Park | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24:11 | +13 | P G G G G |
8 | Defence Force FC II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25:9 | +16 | E E G G P |
9 | Eagles II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | P G G E G |
10 | Police II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | G P P P E |
11 | Laventille United | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17:36 | -19 | G E P E P |
12 | UTT | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | P P P G P |
13 | RSSR FA | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:30 | -19 | P P P P G |
14 | Bethel United | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | P P G E E |
15 | Club Sando II | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:28 | -17 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guaya United | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | G G G G |
2 (4) | Central Soccer World | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | E E G G E |
3 (10) | Police II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G P E G G |
4 (6) | San Fernando Giants | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | P P P G G |
5 (2) | Harlem Strikers FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | G P P G G |
6 (7) | Queen's Park | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | P G G P P |
7 (3) | Matura Reunited | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | G E P E G |
8 (8) | Defence Force FC II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | E G P G P |
9 (5) | Petit Valley Diego Mart. | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | P E G P P |
10 (14) | Bethel United | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P G E E |
11 (9) | Eagles II | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | P E P G E |
12 (13) | RSSR FA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | P P G P E |
13 (15) | Club Sando II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | P P G |
14 (12) | UTT | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | P P P P |
15 (11) | Laventille United | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Petit Valley Diego Mart. | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | G E P G G |
2 (3) | Matura Reunited | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | G G G G |
3 (2) | Harlem Strikers FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | E G P G G |
4 (9) | Eagles II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | G G G E P |
5 (7) | Queen's Park | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G P |
6 (6) | San Fernando Giants | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | G G G P |
7 (1) | Guaya United | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | G G G P P |
8 (8) | Defence Force FC II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | E G P E G |
9 (4) | Central Soccer World | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | G G P E E |
10 (11) | Laventille United | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:23 | -10 | G E E G P |
11 (12) | UTT | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | P P G G P |
12 (13) | RSSR FA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:20 | -15 | P P G P P |
13 (15) | Club Sando II | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | P E P P E |
14 (10) | Police II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | P P E P |
15 (14) | Bethel United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P P |