2. Bundesliga Femenina (2023/2024)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
Alemania : 2. Bundesliga Femenina
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
24.0313:00
Turbine Potsdam
Gütersloh
2
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Ingolstadt
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
4
FIN
24.0313:00
Hoffenheim II
Weinberg
0
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Meppen
Hamburgo SV
4
0
FIN
24.0310:00
Borussia M'gladbach
SC Sand
1
1
FIN
24.0310:00
Wolfsburgo II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
0
FIN
24.0310:00
Andernach
Bayern de Múnich II
2
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
20.0313:00
Wolfsburgo II
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
7
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
17.0313:00
SC Sand
Andernach
0
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Hoffenheim II
2
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Gütersloh
Wolfsburgo II
5
1
FIN
17.0310:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Borussia M'gladbach
2
2
FIN
17.0310:00
Bayern de Múnich II
Turbine Potsdam
0
1
FIN
17.0310:00
Meppen
Ingolstadt
2
0
FIN
17.0310:00
Hamburgo SV
Weinberg
2
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Alemania : 2. Bundesliga Femenina
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
30.0310:00
Hamburgo SV
Hoffenheim II
Previa
31.0309:00
SC Sand
Ingolstadt
Previa
31.0309:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Meppen
Previa
31.0309:00
Bayern de Múnich II
Borussia M'gladbach
Previa
31.0312:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Turbine Potsdam
Previa
31.0312:00
Weinberg
Wolfsburgo II
Previa
31.0312:00
Gütersloh
Andernach
Previa
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
14.0409:00
Ingolstadt
Bayern de Múnich II
Previa
14.0409:00
Meppen
SC Sand
Previa
14.0409:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Gütersloh
Previa
14.0409:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Hamburgo SV
Previa
14.0409:00
Wolfsburgo II
Hoffenheim II
Previa
14.0409:00
Andernach
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Previa
14.0409:00
Turbine Potsdam
Weinberg
Previa
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
21.0409:00
Hoffenheim II
Turbine Potsdam
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meppen | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 32:12 | +20 | G G G P G |
2 | Andernach | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | G G G G G |
3 | Turbine Potsdam | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 20:12 | +8 | G G G P P |
4 | Hamburgo SV | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 40:26 | +14 | P G G E E |
5 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37:23 | +14 | G G E P G |
6 | SC Sand | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | E P P G G |
7 | Gütersloh | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:24 | +11 | P G G G E |
8 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:22 | +8 | E G G E E |
9 | Ingolstadt | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | P P P E P |
10 | Borussia M'gladbach | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | E E P E E |
11 | Bayern de Múnich II | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 23:28 | -5 | P P E G G |
12 | Weinberg | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21:36 | -15 | E P P P P |
13 | Wolfsburgo II | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9:44 | -35 | E P P E P |
14 | Hoffenheim II | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10:35 | -25 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Meppen | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:1 | +15 | G G P G G |
2 (3) | Turbine Potsdam | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | G G P E E |
3 (2) | Andernach | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | G G G G G |
4 (7) | Gütersloh | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | G G P P E |
5 (4) | Hamburgo SV | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | G E E P G |
6 (5) | Carl Zeiss Jena | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | E G G E E |
7 (6) | SC Sand | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | P G P G P |
8 (8) | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | G E G P G |
9 (10) | Borussia M'gladbach | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | E P E P G |
10 (9) | Ingolstadt | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | P P E G G |
11 (12) | Weinberg | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | P P E G G |
12 (11) | Bayern de Múnich II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | P G G P P |
13 (14) | Hoffenheim II | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:14 | -10 | E P P P E |
14 (13) | Wolfsburgo II | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:26 | -21 | E P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Carl Zeiss Jena | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | G G P G G |
2 (4) | Hamburgo SV | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | P G E G P |
3 (2) | Andernach | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | G G E E G |
4 (6) | SC Sand | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | E P G E G |
5 (1) | Meppen | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | G G G P E |
6 (3) | Turbine Potsdam | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | G P G G G |
7 (8) | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | E G E G P |
8 (7) | Gütersloh | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | P G E P E |
9 (9) | Ingolstadt | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | P P E E P |
10 (11) | Bayern de Múnich II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | P E G P G |
11 (12) | Weinberg | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | E P P P P |
12 (10) | Borussia M'gladbach | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | E E P G P |
13 (13) | Wolfsburgo II | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:18 | -14 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | Hoffenheim II | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | P P P P P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo