2. Liga Interregional (2023/2024)
0
992 partidos
Últimos resultados
Suiza : 2. Liga Interregional
Jornada 20 (Grupo 4)
14.0414:00
Rapperswil-Jona II
Lachen / Altendorf
2
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo 2)
14.0414:00
FC Bosporus
Old Boys
3
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo 4)
14.0413:00
FC Dübendorf
FC Tägerwilen
9
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo 3)
13.0418:00
FC Locarno
Kickers Lucerna
3
0
FIN
13.0416:00
Goldau
Cham II
1
0
FIN
13.0416:00
Emmen
Red Star Zúrich
0
1
FIN
13.0415:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Collina d'Oro
Zofingen
Jornada 24 (Grupo 1)
13.0415:15
Olympique de Genève
UGS
1
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo 2)
13.0415:00
Schöftland
FC Muri-Gümligen
1
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo 1)
13.0415:00
Stade Payerne
La Tour / Le Pâquier
3
2
FIN
13.0415:00
Lancy
Amical Saint-Prex
5
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo 2)
13.0415:00
FC Pratteln
FC Ueberstorf
3
0
FIN
13.0415:00
Concordia Lausanne
Dornach
3
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo 1)
13.0415:00
Collex-Bossy
FC Plan-les-Ouates
3
5
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo 2)
13.0415:00
FC Saint-Imier
Binningen
1
3
FIN
Próximos partidos
Suiza : 2. Liga Interregional
Jornada 21 (Grupo 2)
20.0414:00
Old Boys
Concordia Lausanne
Previa
20.0414:00
Dornach
Schöftland
Previa
20.0414:00
Bubendorf
FC Pratteln
Previa
20.0414:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
Tavannes / Tramelan
Previa
20.0414:00
Binningen
FC Ueberstorf
Previa
20.0414:00
Ajoie-Monterri
FC Saint-Imier
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 3)
20.0414:00
Zug
Unterstrass
Previa
20.0414:00
Red Star Zúrich
Perlen-Buchrain
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 4)
20.0414:00
Frauenfeld
Wil II
Previa
20.0414:00
Chur 97
Dardania San Galo
Previa
20.0414:00
SV Schaffhausen
FC Bülach
Previa
20.0414:00
Adliswil
Weesen
Previa
20.0414:00
Lachen / Altendorf
Bazenheid
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 1)
20.0415:00
FC Dardania Lausanne
Olympique de Genève
Previa
20.0415:00
Romontois
Lancy
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schaffhausen | 52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 56:20 | +36 | P G G G G |
2 | Frauenfeld | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 43:43 | 0 | G P G G G |
3 | Wil II | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 52:29 | +23 | P E G P G |
4 | FC Bülach | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 41:32 | +9 | E G E P G |
5 | Widnau | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 45:40 | +5 | G E G E G |
6 | FC Uster | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 40:30 | +10 | P G G P G |
7 | Chur 97 | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 37:35 | +2 | E E P G P |
8 | Thalwil | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 44:39 | +5 | G E P G G |
9 | FC Dübendorf | 27 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 46:47 | -1 | G P P G P |
10 | Bazenheid | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 33:36 | -3 | G G G G E |
11 | Lachen / Altendorf | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 32:40 | -8 | P G P G P |
12 | Adliswil | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | G P E P P |
13 | Dardania San Galo | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 27:39 | -12 | P G E P E |
14 | FC Tägerwilen | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 32:57 | -25 | P P P P P |
15 | Rapperswil-Jona II | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 30:47 | -17 | G P P G P |
16 | Weesen | 12 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 33:50 | -17 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Schaffhausen | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 33:6 | +27 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Frauenfeld | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29:21 | +8 | P G E G G |
3 (4) | FC Bülach | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | E E G G G |
4 (3) | Wil II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | P G G E E |
5 (8) | Thalwil | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | G P G P P |
6 (6) | FC Uster | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | P G G P G |
7 (5) | Widnau | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | E G E P G |
8 (11) | Lachen / Altendorf | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | G G P P G |
9 (9) | FC Dübendorf | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | G P G G P |
10 (7) | Chur 97 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | E G E G E |
11 (10) | Bazenheid | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 | G G P P P |
12 (14) | FC Tägerwilen | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | P P P G G |
13 (13) | Dardania San Galo | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | P E E P E |
14 (16) | Weesen | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | P P P G G |
15 (15) | Rapperswil-Jona II | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | G G P P P |
16 (12) | Adliswil | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Schaffhausen | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | P G G G E |
2 (3) | Wil II | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 26:15 | +11 | E P G E E |
3 (12) | Adliswil | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | G E P G P |
4 (5) | Widnau | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | G G E P P |
5 (2) | Frauenfeld | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | G G G P G |
6 (6) | FC Uster | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | G P E P G |
7 (7) | Chur 97 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 | E P P E G |
8 (10) | Bazenheid | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | G G E P G |
9 (13) | Dardania San Galo | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | G P G P P |
10 (4) | FC Bülach | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | G P G E P |
11 (9) | FC Dübendorf | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | P P G G P |
12 (8) | Thalwil | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | E G G P P |
13 (11) | Lachen / Altendorf | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | P P P G P |
14 (15) | Rapperswil-Jona II | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | P P P G G |
15 (14) | FC Tägerwilen | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:37 | -22 | P P P E G |
16 (16) | Weesen | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Collina d'Oro | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | G P G G P |
2 | FC Locarno | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 38:19 | +19 | G E E G P |
3 | Zug | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 40:23 | +17 | G G P P G |
4 | Sursee | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 32:33 | -1 | E G G G G |
5 | Brunnen | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30:21 | +9 | P P G P G |
6 | Cham II | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 30:37 | -7 | P G P E P |
7 | Red Star Zúrich | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 27:20 | +7 | G E G G P |
8 | Gambarogno - Contone | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | G E E G E |
9 | Buochs | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | E G E G G |
10 | Perlen-Buchrain | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 30:32 | -2 | P P P G G |
11 | Emmen | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28:34 | -6 | P P G E P |
12 | Goldau | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26:37 | -11 | G G P P E |
13 | Ascona | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18:31 | -13 | P G P E P |
14 | Unterstrass | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 25:32 | -7 | G P P P E |
15 | Kickers Lucerna | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 22:41 | -19 | P P P P G |
16 | Zofingen | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | P E E G G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Locarno | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | G G P G G |
2 (3) | Zug | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:13 | +12 | G P G G G |
3 (1) | FC Collina d'Oro | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | P G P G E |
4 (9) | Buochs | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 16:10 | +6 | E E G G E |
5 (8) | Gambarogno - Contone | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | G G G P E |
6 (11) | Emmen | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | P G P P G |
7 (6) | Cham II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | G E G P G |
8 (10) | Perlen-Buchrain | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | P P G P G |
9 (13) | Ascona | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | G E G E E |
10 (4) | Sursee | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | E G G E G |
11 (5) | Brunnen | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | P P P E G |
12 (15) | Kickers Lucerna | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | P P P G P |
13 (16) | Zofingen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E G P G E |
14 (7) | Red Star Zúrich | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | E P G P P |
15 (14) | Unterstrass | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | G P E E G |
16 (12) | Goldau | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | G P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Collina d'Oro | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | G G G G G |
2 (5) | Brunnen | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | P G G G E |
3 (7) | Red Star Zúrich | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | G G G P G |
4 (4) | Sursee | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | G G G P G |
5 (2) | FC Locarno | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | E E P G G |
6 (6) | Cham II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | P P P G G |
7 (8) | Gambarogno - Contone | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | E E E G P |
8 (12) | Goldau | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:20 | -3 | G P E E P |
9 (3) | Zug | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | G P E P E |
10 (9) | Buochs | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | G G E P G |
11 (10) | Perlen-Buchrain | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | P G E P P |
12 (14) | Unterstrass | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | P P P P P |
13 (11) | Emmen | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | P E P P E |
14 (13) | Ascona | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | P P P P P |
15 (15) | Kickers Lucerna | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | P P E E G |
16 (16) | Zofingen | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | P E G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prishtina Bern | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 51:13 | +38 | G G E G G |
2 | Besa Biel/Bienne | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 57:32 | +25 | G E E P G |
3 | Dornach | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 45:37 | +8 | P P G P P |
4 | FC Muri-Gümligen | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | E E P P E |
5 | FC Bosporus | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 46:35 | +11 | G P G G G |
6 | Old Boys | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 50:50 | 0 | P P G G P |
7 | Ajoie-Monterri | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 32:34 | -2 | G G E P E |
8 | Binningen | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 31:33 | -2 | G G P G P |
9 | Liestal | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | P G G G E |
10 | Concordia Lausanne | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 29:33 | -4 | G E E P G |
11 | FC Pratteln | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | G E E P P |
12 | FC Ueberstorf | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | P E P P P |
13 | Schöftland | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 25:38 | -13 | E P E G G |
14 | Tavannes / Tramelan | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 30:40 | -10 | P E P E G |
15 | FC Saint-Imier | 17 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 22:31 | -9 | P E E E P |
16 | Bubendorf | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 28:57 | -29 | P G P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Prishtina Bern | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Dornach | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | P G G G G |
3 (2) | Besa Biel/Bienne | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 34:17 | +17 | E E G G G |
4 (4) | FC Muri-Gümligen | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | E P E G G |
5 (5) | FC Bosporus | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:18 | +9 | G G G E G |
6 (10) | Concordia Lausanne | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | G E G G G |
7 (6) | Old Boys | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:25 | -3 | P G E E G |
8 (9) | Liestal | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | P G E E G |
9 (11) | FC Pratteln | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | G E P G G |
10 (8) | Binningen | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | G G P G E |
11 (7) | Ajoie-Monterri | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | G P E P E |
12 (12) | FC Ueberstorf | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | E P G P P |
13 (13) | Schöftland | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | E E G G E |
14 (15) | FC Saint-Imier | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | P E P G E |
15 (14) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | P G G E P |
16 (16) | Bubendorf | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:30 | -18 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Prishtina Bern | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | G E E P E |
2 (2) | Besa Biel/Bienne | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | G P E G E |
3 (6) | Old Boys | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | P G P P G |
4 (7) | Ajoie-Monterri | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | G E E G P |
5 (4) | FC Muri-Gümligen | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | E P E P E |
6 (8) | Binningen | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | G P P E P |
7 (5) | FC Bosporus | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | P G G E P |
8 (9) | Liestal | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | G G P P P |
9 (16) | Bubendorf | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | G P G P G |
10 (12) | FC Ueberstorf | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | P P P E G |
11 (10) | Concordia Lausanne | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | E P P E G |
12 (14) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | E P E G P |
13 (13) | Schöftland | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | P G P P P |
14 (11) | FC Pratteln | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | E P E P P |
15 (3) | Dornach | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | P P P P P |
16 (15) | FC Saint-Imier | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | E E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancy | 60 | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 64:14 | +50 | G G G G G |
2 | Martigny Sports | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 56:28 | +28 | G G G E G |
3 | Stade Payerne | 45 | 23 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 58:43 | +15 | G P G G G |
4 | Signal | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 42:29 | +13 | E G E E P |
5 | Amical Saint-Prex | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 46:29 | +17 | P E G G P |
6 | Châtel-St-Denis | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 36:37 | -1 | G P P P P |
7 | Olympique de Genève | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | G G E E G |
8 | Echichens | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 37:37 | 0 | P E P P E |
9 | Farvagny / Ogoz | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | E E G G G |
10 | Romontois | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 33:51 | -18 | G P E P P |
11 | UGS | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 31:38 | -7 | P P P G G |
12 | Collex-Bossy | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 30:46 | -16 | P P G P P |
13 | FC Dardania Lausanne | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 34:47 | -13 | P P G E P |
14 | Veyrier Sports | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 27:43 | -16 | E P G P P |
15 | FC Perly-Certoux | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 26:38 | -12 | E G P P P |
16 | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 30:50 | -20 | G E P E P |
17 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 37:47 | -10 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lancy | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 37:6 | +31 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Martigny Sports | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 35:10 | +25 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Stade Payerne | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | G G G P G |
4 (5) | Amical Saint-Prex | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | E G G G P |
5 (4) | Signal | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19:16 | +3 | G E G E G |
6 (11) | UGS | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | P G G E G |
7 (7) | Olympique de Genève | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | G E G G E |
8 (6) | Châtel-St-Denis | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | G P P E G |
9 (9) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | E G G G P |
10 (15) | FC Perly-Certoux | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | G P P P G |
11 (8) | Echichens | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | P P E G E |
12 (12) | Collex-Bossy | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | P G P P G |
13 (14) | Veyrier Sports | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | E G P P G |
14 (17) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | P P G E P |
15 (10) | Romontois | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | P P P G P |
16 (16) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | E E P P G |
17 (13) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lancy | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | G G G G P |
2 (3) | Stade Payerne | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | P G G G P |
3 (4) | Signal | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | E E P G E |
4 (6) | Châtel-St-Denis | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | P P P P P |
5 (2) | Martigny Sports | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:18 | +3 | G E G G P |
6 (13) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | P G P E G |
7 (10) | Romontois | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:30 | -12 | G E P P G |
8 (8) | Echichens | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | E P P E P |
9 (5) | Amical Saint-Prex | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | P G P G E |
10 (7) | Olympique de Genève | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | G E G G P |
11 (9) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | E G G P P |
12 (12) | Collex-Bossy | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | P P G E P |
13 (14) | Veyrier Sports | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:23 | -11 | P P P G G |
14 (16) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | G P P P E |
15 (11) | UGS | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | P P G G P |
16 (17) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | P P E P G |
17 (15) | FC Perly-Certoux | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | E P P P E |