Copa de la Liga (2017)
0
15 partidos
Últimos resultados
Singapur : Copa de la Liga
Final
21.0711:30
Albirex Niigata S
Warriors FC
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Semifinales
18.0711:30
Albirex Niigata S
Geylang International
4
0
FIN
18.0711:30
DPMM
Warriors FC
1
5
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
14.0711:30
DPMM
Geylang International
3
3
FIN
14.0711:30
Balestier Khalsa
Tampines Rovers
3
0
FIN
13.0711:30
Lion City Sailors
Albirex Niigata S
0
1
FIN
13.0711:30
Hougang United
Warriors FC
2
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
11.0711:30
Tampines Rovers
Geylang International
1
4
FIN
11.0711:30
DPMM
Balestier Khalsa
3
0
FIN
10.0711:30
Albirex Niigata S
Warriors FC
2
0
FIN
10.0711:30
Lion City Sailors
Hougang United
1
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase de Grupos)
08.0711:30
Tampines Rovers
DPMM
1
5
FIN
08.0711:30
Balestier Khalsa
Geylang International
0
2
FIN
07.0711:30
Hougang United
Albirex Niigata S
0
0
FIN
07.0711:30
Warriors FC
Lion City Sailors
4
3
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DPMM | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | E G G |
2 | Geylang International | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | E G G |
3 | Balestier Khalsa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | G P P |
4 | Tampines Rovers | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Ronda de Consolación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albirex Niigata S | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G E |
2 | Warriors FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | E P G |
3 | Hougang United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E E |
4 | Lion City Sailors | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P E P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Ronda de Consolación
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DPMM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E G |
2 (3) | Balestier Khalsa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
3 (2) | Geylang International | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Tampines Rovers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Albirex Niigata S | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
2 (2) | Warriors FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Hougang United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
4 (4) | Lion City Sailors | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P E |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Geylang International | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | E G G |
2 (1) | DPMM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G |
3 (4) | Tampines Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
4 (3) | Balestier Khalsa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Albirex Niigata S | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G E |
2 (3) | Hougang United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Warriors FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E P |
4 (4) | Lion City Sailors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo