Victoria NPL 2 (2024)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Victoria NPL 2
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
25.0309:30
Bulleen Lions
Werribee City
5
1
FIN
24.0304:00
Melbourne Victory II
Melbourne City II
3
0
FIN
24.0303:00
Western United II
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
5
2
FIN
23.0304:00
North Geelong Warriors
Northcote City
0
5
FIN
22.0309:30
Brunswick City
Langwarrin
2
2
FIN
22.0309:30
Bentleigh Greens
Kingston City
2
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0304:00
Melbourne City II
Bulleen Lions
2
2
FIN
16.0306:30
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Melbourne Victory II
0
0
FIN
16.0304:00
Eastern Lions
Northcote City
0
3
FIN
16.0304:00
North Geelong Warriors
Western United II
0
2
FIN
15.0309:30
Bentleigh Greens
Preston Lions
3
2
FIN
15.0309:30
Brunswick City
Kingston City
2
2
FIN
15.0309:30
Werribee City
Langwarrin
1
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
10.0308:30
Melbourne City II
Langwarrin
1
3
FIN
10.0304:00
Melbourne Victory II
North Geelong Warriors
4
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Australia : Victoria NPL 2
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
05.0409:15
Northcote City
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Previa
05.0409:15
Werribee City
Melbourne Victory II
Previa
05.0409:30
Brunswick City
Bulleen Lions
Previa
06.0404:00
North Geelong Warriors
Preston Lions
Previa
06.0404:00
Eastern Lions
Bentleigh Greens
Previa
07.0405:00
Melbourne City II
Western United II
Previa
08.0410:15
Kingston City
Langwarrin
Previa
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
10.0410:30
Western United II
Eastern Lions
Previa
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
12.0410:15
Northcote City
Melbourne City II
Previa
12.0410:30
Preston Lions
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Previa
13.0405:00
Eastern Lions
Kingston City
Previa
13.0405:00
Bentleigh Greens
North Geelong Warriors
Previa
14.0405:00
Melbourne Victory II
Brunswick City
Previa
14.0406:00
Western United II
Werribee City
Previa
15.0410:15
Bulleen Lions
Langwarrin
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melbourne Victory II | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | G E G G E |
2 | Langwarrin | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | E E G G G |
3 | Bulleen Lions | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | G E G G G |
4 | Northcote City | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | G G G E P |
5 | Kingston City | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | P E P G G |
6 | Brunswick City | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | E E G P E |
7 | Bentleigh Greens | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | G G P P E |
8 | Western United II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | G G G P P |
9 | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | P E P P E |
10 | Melbourne City II | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | P E P G E |
11 | Werribee City | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | P E P P E |
12 | Preston Lions | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | P G E P E |
13 | Eastern Lions | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P E E |
14 | North Geelong Warriors | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:19 | -17 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Melbourne Victory II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | G G G E |
2 (3) | Bulleen Lions | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | G G P E |
3 (2) | Langwarrin | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G E G |
4 (6) | Brunswick City | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | E E G P E |
5 (9) | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | E P P E E |
6 (7) | Bentleigh Greens | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | G G P P |
7 (11) | Werribee City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E E G |
8 (5) | Kingston City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E |
9 (12) | Preston Lions | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G E P |
10 (8) | Western United II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G P |
11 (4) | Northcote City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | P G P |
12 (10) | Melbourne City II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E P |
13 (13) | Eastern Lions | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
14 (14) | North Geelong Warriors | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Northcote City | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | G G G E |
2 (2) | Langwarrin | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | E E G G |
3 (1) | Melbourne Victory II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E G G |
4 (3) | Bulleen Lions | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E G G |
5 (5) | Kingston City | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | P E P G G |
6 (8) | Western United II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | G G P |
7 (10) | Melbourne City II | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | P G E E P |
8 (6) | Brunswick City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G |
9 (7) | Bentleigh Greens | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E G P |
10 (13) | Eastern Lions | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P E E |
11 (12) | Preston Lions | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P E |
12 (11) | Werribee City | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | P P P E |
13 (9) | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P |
14 (14) | North Geelong Warriors | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | P P P |