Primera Federación Femenina (2023/2024)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
España : Primera Federación Femenina
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
24.0317:15
Athletic Club II
Alhama
0
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Logroño
Europa
1
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Madrid II
Atlético Madrid II
2
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Albacete
Barcelona II
0
2
FIN
23.0311:00
Cacereño
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
FIN
23.0311:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Osasuna
2
2
FIN
23.0310:00
Espanyol
AEM
0
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0316:00
Alhama
Espanyol
0
1
FIN
17.0311:00
Europa
Cacereño
1
2
FIN
16.0317:30
Athletic Club II
Albacete
0
0
FIN
16.0317:00
Barcelona II
Deportivo de La Coruña
6
2
FIN
16.0312:00
Atlético Madrid II
Logroño
0
1
FIN
16.0311:30
Deportivo Alavés
AEM
1
1
FIN
16.0310:00
Osasuna
Madrid II
4
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
10.0316:00
Logroño
Athletic Club II
0
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
España : Primera Federación Femenina
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
30.0310:30
Osasuna
Cacereño
Previa
30.0311:30
Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol
Previa
30.0312:00
Atlético Madrid II
Athletic Club II
Previa
30.0315:00
Madrid II
Logroño
Previa
31.0310:00
AEM
Albacete
Previa
31.0310:30
Barcelona II
Alhama
Previa
31.0315:30
Deportivo de La Coruña
Europa
Previa
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
14.04
Espanyol
Madrid II
Previa
14.04
Albacete
Osasuna
Previa
14.04
Alhama
AEM
Previa
14.04
Cacereño
Barcelona II
Previa
14.04
Athletic Club II
Deportivo de La Coruña
Previa
14.04
Europa
Atlético Madrid II
Previa
14.04
Logroño
Deportivo Alavés
Previa
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
21.04
AEM
Athletic Club II
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona II | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 44:17 | +27 | G G G E E |
2 | Deportivo de La Coruña | 48 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 36:19 | +17 | E P G G G |
3 | Espanyol | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 36:16 | +20 | P G G P G |
4 | Osasuna | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | E G G G G |
5 | Alhama | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 31:22 | +9 | E P P E E |
6 | AEM | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | G E E E P |
7 | Albacete | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | P E G E P |
8 | Logroño | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 26:30 | -4 | G G P G P |
9 | Deportivo Alavés | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | P E P P G |
10 | Cacereño | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 25:36 | -11 | G G P G E |
11 | Atlético Madrid II | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 26:28 | -2 | P P E P E |
12 | Athletic Club II | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 16:31 | -15 | E E G P G |
13 | Europa | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 21:45 | -24 | P P P G P |
14 | Madrid II | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 16:44 | -28 | G P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barcelona II | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | Deportivo de La Coruña | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | E G G G E |
3 (7) | Albacete | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | P G P G G |
4 (3) | Espanyol | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | P P E G E |
5 (5) | Alhama | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | P E G P G |
6 (4) | Osasuna | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | G G G E P |
7 (6) | AEM | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | E E E G G |
8 (10) | Cacereño | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | G P E G G |
9 (9) | Deportivo Alavés | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | E P P G G |
10 (11) | Atlético Madrid II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | P P G E G |
11 (8) | Logroño | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | G P G G G |
12 (14) | Madrid II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | G P P P P |
13 (12) | Athletic Club II | 7 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | E E P E P |
14 (13) | Europa | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | P G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Espanyol | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | G G G P G |
2 (2) | Deportivo de La Coruña | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | P G E E G |
3 (1) | Barcelona II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | G G E G G |
4 (4) | Osasuna | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | E G E G P |
5 (6) | AEM | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | G E P P G |
6 (5) | Alhama | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | E P E G P |
7 (8) | Logroño | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | G G P P P |
8 (9) | Deportivo Alavés | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | P P G G E |
9 (11) | Atlético Madrid II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | P E E P P |
10 (12) | Athletic Club II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | G G E P P |
11 (10) | Cacereño | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | G G P P P |
12 (13) | Europa | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | P P E P P |
13 (7) | Albacete | 7 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | E E P P E |
14 (14) | Madrid II | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:22 | -16 | P P P P P |