Western Australia NPL Youth League (2024)
0
132 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Western Australia NPL Youth League
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
23.0305:00
Bayswater City Sub-20
Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
23.0305:00
Perth Sub-20
Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20
3
2
FIN
23.0305:00
Fremantle City Sub-20
Armadale Sub-20
0
0
FIN
23.0305:00
Inglewood United Sub-20
Western Knights Sub-20
0
0
FIN
23.0305:00
Perth Glory Sub-20
Floreat Athena Sub-20
2
1
FIN
23.0305:00
Perth RedStar Sub-20
Balcatta Sub-20
5
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
16.0307:00
Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20
Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
16.0305:00
Western Knights Sub-20
Perth Sub-20
0
3
FIN
16.0305:00
Perth RedStar Sub-20
Floreat Athena Sub-20
1
0
FIN
16.0305:00
Balcatta Sub-20
Fremantle City Sub-20
1
2
FIN
16.0305:00
Armadale Sub-20
Bayswater City Sub-20
0
4
FIN
16.0305:00
Inglewood United Sub-20
Perth Glory Sub-20
0
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Australia : Western Australia NPL Youth League
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
30.0305:00
Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20
Bayswater City Sub-20
Previa
30.0305:00
Balcatta Sub-20
Perth Glory Sub-20
Previa
30.0305:00
Armadale Sub-20
Perth RedStar Sub-20
Previa
30.0305:00
Western Knights Sub-20
Floreat Athena Sub-20
Previa
30.0305:00
Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20
Fremantle City Sub-20
Previa
30.0305:00
Perth Sub-20
Inglewood United Sub-20
Previa
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
06.0404:30
Perth Glory Sub-20
Armadale Sub-20
Previa
06.0405:00
Inglewood United Sub-20
Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20
Previa
06.0405:00
Western Knights Sub-20
Balcatta Sub-20
Previa
06.0405:00
Perth RedStar Sub-20
Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20
Previa
06.0405:00
Floreat Athena Sub-20
Perth Sub-20
Previa
06.0405:00
Fremantle City Sub-20
Bayswater City Sub-20
Previa
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
13.0405:00
Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20
Fremantle City Sub-20
Previa
13.0405:00
Inglewood United Sub-20
Floreat Athena Sub-20
Previa
13.0405:00
Bayswater City Sub-20
Perth RedStar Sub-20
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayswater City Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G G |
2 | Perth Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G |
3 | Perth RedStar Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G |
4 | Perth Glory Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G |
5 | Fremantle City Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G |
6 | Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P G |
7 | Inglewood United Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E P |
8 | Western Knights Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | E P |
9 | Armadale Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | E P |
10 | Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P |
11 | Floreat Athena Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
12 | Balcatta Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Perth RedStar Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G |
2 (1) | Bayswater City Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (2) | Perth Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | Perth Glory Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
5 (5) | Fremantle City Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
6 (7) | Inglewood United Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E P |
7 (6) | Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (11) | Floreat Athena Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (10) | Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
10 (12) | Balcatta Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
11 (8) | Western Knights Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
12 (9) | Armadale Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bayswater City Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
2 (2) | Perth Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
3 (5) | Fremantle City Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | Perth Glory Sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
5 (6) | Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P G |
6 (9) | Armadale Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
7 (8) | Western Knights Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
8 (7) | Inglewood United Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (3) | Perth RedStar Sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (10) | Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
11 (11) | Floreat Athena Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
12 (12) | Balcatta Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P |