Titas Milašius (T. Milašius)
Ultimos jogos
Polónia : Divisão 2
25.05.24
Wisła Puławy
Pogoń Siedlce
0
3
FIN
18.05.24
Pogoń Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
3
FIN
19.04.24
SKRA Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
FIN
12.04.24
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
FIN
30.03.24
Pogoń Siedlce
Lech Poznań II
2
0
FIN
22.03.24
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FIN
17.03.24
Pogoń Siedlce
Polonia Bytom
3
3
FIN
09.03.24
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Pogoń Siedlce
2
3
FIN
Polónia : Taça
07.11.23
Podbeskidzie
Pogon Szczecin
0
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
04.11.23
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
27.10.23
Podbeskidzie
Wisla Cracóvia
2
1
FIN
21.10.23
Tychy
Podbeskidzie
3
0
FIN
07.10.23
Podbeskidzie
Stal Rzeszów
0
1
FIN
29.09.23
Polonia Varsóvia
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FIN
Polónia : Taça
26.09.23
Pogoń Siedlce
Podbeskidzie
1
3
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
22.09.23
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Leczna
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FIN
03.09.23
Podbeskidzie
Katowice
1
1
FIN
12.08.23
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
03.06.23
Podbeskidzie
Resovia Rzeszów
4
3
FIN
26.05.23
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie
0
3
FIN
20.05.23
Podbeskidzie
Wisla Cracóvia
0
3
FIN
15.05.23
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
06.05.23
Górnik Leczna
Podbeskidzie
3
3
FIN
30.04.23
Podbeskidzie
Nieciecza
2
2
FIN
21.04.23
Lódz
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FIN
16.04.23
Podbeskidzie
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4
1
FIN
06.04.23
Ruch Chorzów
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FIN
02.04.23
Podbeskidzie
Stal Rzeszów
2
2
FIN
18.03.23
Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
10.03.23
Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Głogów
6
0
FIN
05.03.23
SKRA Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
25.02.23
Podbeskidzie
Tychy
1
0
FIN
19.02.23
Katowice
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
12.02.23
Podbeskidzie
Odra Opole
0
0
FIN
05.11.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FIN
29.10.22
Podbeskidzie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
0
FIN
22.10.22
Wisla Cracóvia
Podbeskidzie
3
3
FIN
15.10.22
Podbeskidzie
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
2
FIN
08.10.22
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Leczna
1
0
FIN
02.10.22
Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FIN
Europa : Liga das Nações
25.09.22
Luxemburgo
Lituânia
1
0
FIN
22.09.22
Lituânia
Ilhas Faroé
1
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
11.09.22
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Podbeskidzie
2
3
FIN
Polónia : Taça
30.08.22
Lechia Zielona Góra
Podbeskidzie
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
20.08.22
Podbeskidzie
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
1
FIN
14.08.22
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FIN
10.08.22
Podbeskidzie
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
FIN
07.08.22
Tychy
Podbeskidzie
1
4
FIN
31.07.22
Podbeskidzie
Katowice
1
0
FIN
25.07.22
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
1
2
FIN
17.07.22
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FIN
Europa : Liga das Nações
14.06.22
Turquia
Lituânia
2
0
FIN
11.06.22
Ilhas Faroé
Lituânia
2
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
07.06.22
Lituânia Sub-21
Irlanda do Norte Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
28.04.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FIN
14.04.22
Podbeskidzie
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FIN
08.04.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
05.04.22
Korona Kielce
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FIN
01.04.22
Podbeskidzie
Lódz
1
1
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Seleções
29.03.22
Irlanda
Lituânia
1
0
FIN
25.03.22
São Marino
Lituânia
1
2
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
20.03.22
Podbeskidzie
Jastrzębie
0
0
FIN
13.03.22
Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie
4
2
FIN
07.03.22
SKRA Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
27.02.22
Tychy
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FIN
26.11.21
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
20.11.21
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Polkowice
4
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
16.11.21
Lituânia Sub-21
Eslováquia Sub-21
0
2
FIN
12.11.21
Irlanda do Norte Sub-21
Lituânia Sub-21
4
0
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
31.10.21
Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FIN
24.10.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FIN
21.10.21
Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie
2
4
FIN
16.10.21
Podbeskidzie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
12.10.21
Lituânia Sub-21
Rússia Sub-21
0
3
FIN
08.10.21
Lituânia Sub-21
Malta Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
01.10.21
Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie
4
2
FIN
Polónia : Taça
22.09.21
Motor Lublin
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
18.09.21
Lódz
Podbeskidzie
1
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
07.09.21
Lituânia Sub-21
Espanha Sub-21
0
2
FIN
03.09.21
Eslováquia Sub-21
Lituânia Sub-21
3
1
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
29.08.21
Podbeskidzie
Puszcza Niepołomice
4
0
FIN
17.08.21
Podbeskidzie
Tychy
0
0
FIN
14.08.21
Katowice
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 2
12.06.21
Garbarnia Cracóvia
SKRA Częstochowa
4
4
FIN
29.05.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Błękitni Stargard
1
1
FIN
23.05.21
Olimpia Elbląg
SKRA Częstochowa
1
0
FIN
15.05.21
Olimpia Grudziądz
SKRA Częstochowa
2
0
FIN
08.05.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FIN
03.05.21
Górnik Polkowice
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FIN
28.04.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Lech Poznań II
0
0
FIN
24.04.21
Katowice
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FIN
17.04.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Hutnik Cracóvia
0
1
FIN
14.04.21
Sokół Ostróda
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FIN
10.04.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Stal Rzeszów
3
4
FIN
07.04.21
Motor Lublin
SKRA Częstochowa
0
0
FIN
03.04.21
Chojniczanka Chojnice
SKRA Częstochowa
1
3
FIN
17.03.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Wigry Suwałki
3
2
FIN
07.03.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Śląsk Breslávia II
2
0
FIN
27.02.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Garbarnia Cracóvia
1
0
FIN