Titas Milašius (T. Milašius)
Last matches
Poland : II Liga
25.05.24
Wisła Puławy
Pogoń Siedlce
0
3
FT
18.05.24
Pogoń Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
3
FT
19.04.24
SKRA Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
FT
12.04.24
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
FT
30.03.24
Pogoń Siedlce
Lech Poznań II
2
0
FT
22.03.24
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FT
17.03.24
Pogoń Siedlce
Polonia Bytom
3
3
FT
09.03.24
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Pogoń Siedlce
2
3
FT
Poland : Cup
07.11.23
Podbeskidzie
Pogon Szczecin
0
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
04.11.23
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FT
27.10.23
Podbeskidzie
Wisła Kraków
2
1
FT
21.10.23
Tychy
Podbeskidzie
3
0
FT
07.10.23
Podbeskidzie
Stal Rzeszów
0
1
FT
29.09.23
Polonia Warszawa
Podbeskidzie
2
0
FT
Poland : Cup
26.09.23
Pogoń Siedlce
Podbeskidzie
1
3
FT
Poland : I Liga
22.09.23
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Łęczna
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FT
03.09.23
Podbeskidzie
GKS Katowice
1
1
FT
12.08.23
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FT
03.06.23
Podbeskidzie
Resovia Rzeszów
4
3
FT
26.05.23
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie
0
3
FT
20.05.23
Podbeskidzie
Wisła Kraków
0
3
FT
15.05.23
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FT
06.05.23
Górnik Łęczna
Podbeskidzie
3
3
FT
30.04.23
Podbeskidzie
Nieciecza
2
2
FT
21.04.23
ŁKS Łódź
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FT
16.04.23
Podbeskidzie
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4
1
FT
06.04.23
Ruch Chorzów
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FT
02.04.23
Podbeskidzie
Stal Rzeszów
2
2
FT
18.03.23
Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FT
10.03.23
Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Głogów
6
0
FT
05.03.23
SKRA Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FT
25.02.23
Podbeskidzie
Tychy
1
0
FT
19.02.23
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FT
12.02.23
Podbeskidzie
Odra Opole
0
0
FT
05.11.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FT
29.10.22
Podbeskidzie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
0
FT
22.10.22
Wisła Kraków
Podbeskidzie
3
3
FT
15.10.22
Podbeskidzie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
2
FT
08.10.22
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Łęczna
1
0
FT
02.10.22
Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
25.09.22
Luxembourg
Lithuania
1
0
FT
22.09.22
Lithuania
Faroe Islands
1
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
11.09.22
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Podbeskidzie
2
3
FT
Poland : Cup
30.08.22
Lechia Zielona Góra
Podbeskidzie
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
20.08.22
Podbeskidzie
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
1
FT
14.08.22
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FT
10.08.22
Podbeskidzie
SKRA Częstochowa
0
1
FT
07.08.22
Tychy
Podbeskidzie
1
4
FT
31.07.22
Podbeskidzie
GKS Katowice
1
0
FT
25.07.22
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
1
2
FT
17.07.22
Podbeskidzie
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
14.06.22
Turkey
Lithuania
2
0
FT
11.06.22
Faroe Islands
Lithuania
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
07.06.22
Lithuania Under 21
Northern Ireland Under 21
1
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
28.04.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FT
14.04.22
Podbeskidzie
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FT
08.04.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FT
05.04.22
Korona Kielce
Podbeskidzie
2
1
FT
01.04.22
Podbeskidzie
ŁKS Łódź
1
1
FT
World : Friendlies
29.03.22
Republic of Ireland
Lithuania
1
0
FT
25.03.22
San Marino
Lithuania
1
2
FT
Poland : I Liga
20.03.22
Podbeskidzie
Jastrzębie
0
0
FT
13.03.22
Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie
4
2
FT
07.03.22
SKRA Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FT
27.02.22
Tychy
Podbeskidzie
0
0
FT
26.11.21
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FT
20.11.21
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Polkowice
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
16.11.21
Lithuania Under 21
Slovakia Under 21
0
2
FT
12.11.21
Northern Ireland Under 21
Lithuania Under 21
4
0
FT
Poland : I Liga
31.10.21
Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FT
24.10.21
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FT
21.10.21
Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie
2
4
FT
16.10.21
Podbeskidzie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
12.10.21
Lithuania Under 21
Russia Under 21
0
3
FT
08.10.21
Lithuania Under 21
Malta Under 21
2
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
01.10.21
Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie
4
2
FT
Poland : Cup
22.09.21
Motor Lublin
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FT
Poland : I Liga
18.09.21
ŁKS Łódź
Podbeskidzie
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
07.09.21
Lithuania Under 21
Spain Under 21
0
2
FT
03.09.21
Slovakia Under 21
Lithuania Under 21
3
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
29.08.21
Podbeskidzie
Puszcza Niepołomice
4
0
FT
17.08.21
Podbeskidzie
Tychy
0
0
FT
14.08.21
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FT
Poland : II Liga
12.06.21
Garbarnia Kraków
SKRA Częstochowa
4
4
FT
29.05.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Błękitni Stargard
1
1
FT
23.05.21
Olimpia Elbląg
SKRA Częstochowa
1
0
FT
15.05.21
Olimpia Grudziądz
SKRA Częstochowa
2
0
FT
08.05.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FT
03.05.21
Górnik Polkowice
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FT
28.04.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Lech Poznań II
0
0
FT
24.04.21
GKS Katowice
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FT
17.04.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Hutnik Kraków
0
1
FT
14.04.21
Sokół Ostróda
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FT
10.04.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Stal Rzeszów
3
4
FT
07.04.21
Motor Lublin
SKRA Częstochowa
0
0
FT
03.04.21
Chojniczanka Chojnice
SKRA Częstochowa
1
3
FT
17.03.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Wigry Suwałki
3
2
FT
07.03.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Śląsk Wrocław II
2
0
FT
27.02.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Garbarnia Kraków
1
0
FT