Sapir Itzhak Itach (S. Itach)
Ultimos jogos
Israel : Liga Leumit
03.05.24
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
26.04.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
0
0
FIN
19.04.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
3
FIN
12.04.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
22.03.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Afula
4
2
FIN
15.03.24
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
11.03.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
5
FIN
04.03.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
29.02.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
4
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
23.02.24
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
1
FIN
16.02.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FIN
09.02.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
1
FIN
02.02.24
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
25.01.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
12.01.24
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
07.01.24
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FIN
02.01.24
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
2
FIN
30.12.23
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
1
4
FIN
24.12.23
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa
1
5
FIN
19.12.23
Hapoel Jerusalém
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FIN
16.12.23
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
09.12.23
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FIN
05.12.23
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
2
FIN
02.12.23
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
0
FIN
26.08.23
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Hadera
3
0
FIN
Israel : Taça Toto Ligat Al
19.08.23
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FIN
13.08.23
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
1
FIN
06.08.23
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
2
1
FIN
02.08.23
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FIN
30.07.23
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
3
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
14.04.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FIN
07.04.23
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
03.04.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
17.03.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
13.03.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
3
1
FIN
06.03.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
24.02.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Acre
1
4
FIN
17.02.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
14.02.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FIN
10.02.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2
1
FIN
03.02.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FIN
30.01.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
20.01.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FIN
17.01.23
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
2
FIN
13.01.23
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FIN
06.01.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
3
2
FIN
02.01.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
1
FIN
23.12.22
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FIN
16.12.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
12.12.22
Hapoel Acre
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
3
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
07.12.22
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
14.11.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
04.11.22
Hapoel Acre
Agudat Sport Ashdod
3
1
FIN
28.10.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
24.10.22
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
14.10.22
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FIN
07.10.22
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FIN
30.09.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FIN
22.09.22
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4
2
FIN
19.09.22
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FIN
08.09.22
Hapoel Acre
Kafr Qasim
1
1
FIN
01.09.22
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FIN
25.08.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
18.08.22
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Tiberias
0
1
FIN
Israel : Play-Offs 2/3
11.05.22
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
3
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
24.05.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
4
FIN
07.05.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
2
FIN
30.04.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
0
FIN
26.04.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
20.04.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
16.04.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
1
FIN
09.04.21
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
1
FIN
02.04.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Afula
2
2
FIN
30.03.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
3
1
FIN
26.03.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
2
FIN
19.03.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
1
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
15.03.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Jerusalém
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
12.03.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
1
FIN
05.03.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
0
FIN
02.03.21
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
4
FIN
26.02.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Kafr Qasim
0
3
FIN
Israel : Taça Estadual
21.02.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Agudat Sport Ashdod
3
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
16.02.21
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
3
4
FIN
08.02.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
2
FIN
01.12.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
3
FIN
27.11.20
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
5
1
FIN
20.11.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
16.11.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FIN
13.11.20
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
1
FIN
10.11.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
1
FIN
06.11.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Iksal
1
2
FIN
29.06.20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
1
4
FIN
25.06.20
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
21.06.20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
2
FIN
18.06.20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
1
FIN
15.06.20
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
3
FIN
11.06.20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
0
FIN
04.06.20
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
06.03.20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
3
FIN
21.02.20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN