Sapir Itzhak Itach (S. Itach)
Last matches
Israel : Liga Leumit
17.05.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FT
10.05.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FT
03.05.24
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
2
0
FT
26.04.24
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FT
19.04.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
3
FT
12.04.24
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FT
22.03.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
4
2
FT
15.03.24
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FT
11.03.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
5
FT
04.03.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
29.02.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
4
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
23.02.24
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FT
16.02.24
Bnei Yehuda
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FT
09.02.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda
3
1
FT
02.02.24
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
25.01.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
12.01.24
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
07.01.24
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FT
02.01.24
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
2
FT
30.12.23
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
1
4
FT
24.12.23
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa
1
5
FT
19.12.23
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FT
16.12.23
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FT
09.12.23
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FT
05.12.23
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
2
FT
02.12.23
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
0
FT
26.08.23
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Hadera
3
0
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
19.08.23
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FT
13.08.23
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
1
FT
06.08.23
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
2
1
FT
02.08.23
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FT
30.07.23
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
3
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
14.04.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
07.04.23
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FT
03.04.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
17.03.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FT
13.03.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
3
1
FT
06.03.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
24.02.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Acre
1
4
FT
17.02.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FT
14.02.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FT
10.02.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
FT
03.02.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
30.01.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FT
20.01.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
17.01.23
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
2
FT
13.01.23
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
06.01.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
2
FT
02.01.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
1
FT
23.12.22
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
16.12.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
12.12.22
Hapoel Acre
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
3
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
07.12.22
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
14.11.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
04.11.22
Hapoel Acre
Agudat Sport Ashdod
3
1
FT
28.10.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
24.10.22
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
14.10.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FT
07.10.22
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FT
30.09.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FT
22.09.22
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4
2
FT
19.09.22
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FT
08.09.22
Hapoel Acre
Kafr Qasim
1
1
FT
01.09.22
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FT
25.08.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
18.08.22
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Tiberias
0
1
FT
Israel : Play-offs 2/3
11.05.22
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
3
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
24.05.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
4
FT
07.05.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
2
FT
30.04.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
0
FT
26.04.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
20.04.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
16.04.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
1
FT
09.04.21
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
1
FT
02.04.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Afula
2
2
FT
30.03.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
3
1
FT
26.03.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
2
FT
19.03.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
15.03.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Jerusalem
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
12.03.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
1
FT
05.03.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
0
FT
02.03.21
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
4
FT
26.02.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Kafr Qasim
0
3
FT
Israel : State Cup
21.02.21
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Agudat Sport Ashdod
3
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
16.02.21
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
3
4
FT
08.02.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
2
FT
01.12.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
3
FT
27.11.20
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
5
1
FT
20.11.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
16.11.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FT
13.11.20
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
1
FT
10.11.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
1
FT
06.11.20
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Iksal
1
2
FT
29.06.20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
1
4
FT
25.06.20
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
21.06.20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
2
FT
18.06.20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
1
FT
15.06.20
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
3
FT
11.06.20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
0
FT
04.06.20
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FT