Mikhail Ponomarenko (M. Ponomarenko)
Ultimos jogos
Finlândia : Terceira Liga
08.10.23
Kraft
OTP
0
2
FIN
09.09.23
KuPS Akatemia
OTP
1
2
FIN
03.09.23
GBK
OTP
0
2
FIN
05.08.23
Kuopion Elo FC
OTP
0
1
FIN
27.07.23
OTP
JS Hercules
3
1
FIN
22.07.23
OTP
Kraft
1
1
FIN
08.07.23
RoPS
OTP
3
2
FIN
01.07.23
TP-47
OTP
1
3
FIN
17.06.23
OTP
KuPS Akatemia
2
0
FIN
11.06.23
OTP
GBK
2
2
FIN
Finlândia : Taça Suomen
30.05.23
VPS
OTP
3
1
FIN
Finlândia : Terceira Liga
26.05.23
OTP
OLS
0
1
FIN
20.05.23
JBK
OTP
2
2
FIN
Finlândia : Taça Suomen
17.05.23
OLS
OTP
2
2
FIN
Finlândia : Terceira Liga
06.05.23
JS Hercules
OTP
2
1
FIN
01.10.22
OLS
OTP
1
2
FIN
25.09.22
OTP
FC Komeetat
4
1
FIN
18.09.22
JJK
OTP
3
0
FIN
11.09.22
OTP
KajHa
1
0
FIN
03.09.22
Vaajakoski
OTP
1
1
FIN
13.08.22
OTP
Kraft
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
04.11.21
Arsenal Tula II
Dinamo Bryansk
0
4
FIN
25.10.21
Arsenal Tula II
Sokol Saratov
1
4
FIN
19.10.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Arsenal Tula II
2
1
FIN
13.10.21
Sakhalin
Arsenal Tula II
3
2
FIN
10.10.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Arsenal Tula II
3
0
FIN
04.10.21
Arsenal Tula II
Avangard Kursk
0
2
FIN
30.09.21
Ryazan
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
FIN
14.09.21
Arsenal Tula II
Zenit Penza
1
0
FIN
10.09.21
Fakel II
Arsenal Tula II
0
2
FIN
04.09.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
FIN
29.08.21
Arsenal Tula II
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
01.08.21
Arsenal Tula II
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
2
FIN
24.07.21
Avangard Kursk
Arsenal Tula II
1
4
FIN
01.11.20
Smolensk
Murom
2
1
FIN
18.10.20
Dinamo Moscou II
Smolensk
4
1
FIN
13.10.20
Leningradets
Smolensk
4
0
FIN
09.10.20
Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
1
4
FIN
04.10.20
Rodina Moscou
Smolensk
0
0
FIN
27.09.20
Smolensk
Znamya Truda
1
1
FIN
12.09.20
Smolensk
Chita
3
0
FIN
09.09.20
Smolensk
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
1
2
FIN
29.08.20
Smolensk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FIN
23.08.20
Tver
Smolensk
2
0
FIN
15.08.20
Smolensk
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
0
FIN
09.08.20
Zenit II
Smolensk
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
05.08.20
Kaluga
Smolensk
3
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
15.03.20
Fakel
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
09.03.20
Chayka
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
17.11.19
Spartak Moskva II
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
03.11.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
4
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
30.10.19
Terek Groznyi
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
5
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
27.10.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Krasnodar II
1
1
FIN
23.10.19
Rotor Volgograd
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
19.10.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Yenisey
0
1
FIN
12.10.19
Tekstilshchik
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
4
3
FIN
21.09.19
FK Armavir
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
14.09.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
07.09.19
FK Mordovia Saransk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
31.08.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
SKA Khabarovsk
0
2
FIN
25.08.19
Baltika Kaliningrado
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
18.08.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Fakel
3
0
FIN
14.08.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Chayka
1
1
FIN
30.09.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit II
1
0
FIN
23.09.18
Zenit II
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
1
FIN
08.09.18
Zenit II
Khimki
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
20.05.17
FC VSS Košice
Žilina II
2
3
FIN
13.05.17
Nitra
FC VSS Košice
3
0
FIN
10.05.17
FC VSS Košice
Pohronie
1
0
FIN
06.05.17
FC VSS Košice
Skalica
1
0
FIN