Mikhail Ponomarenko (M. Ponomarenko)
Últimos partidos
Finlandia : Kakkonen
08.10.23
Närpes Kraft
OTP
0
2
FIN
09.09.23
KuPS Akatemia
OTP
1
2
FIN
03.09.23
GBK
OTP
0
2
FIN
05.08.23
Kuopion Elo FC
OTP
0
1
FIN
27.07.23
OTP
JS Hercules
3
1
FIN
22.07.23
OTP
Närpes Kraft
1
1
FIN
08.07.23
RoPS Rovaniemi
OTP
3
2
FIN
01.07.23
TP-47
OTP
1
3
FIN
17.06.23
OTP
KuPS Akatemia
2
0
FIN
11.06.23
OTP
GBK
2
2
FIN
Finlandia : Copa Suomen
30.05.23
VPS Vaasa
OTP
3
1
FIN
Finlandia : Kakkonen
26.05.23
OTP
OLS
0
1
FIN
20.05.23
JBK
OTP
2
2
FIN
Finlandia : Copa Suomen
17.05.23
OLS
OTP
2
2
FIN
Finlandia : Kakkonen
06.05.23
JS Hercules
OTP
2
1
FIN
01.10.22
OLS
OTP
1
2
FIN
25.09.22
OTP
FC Komeetat
4
1
FIN
18.09.22
JJK Jyväskylä
OTP
3
0
FIN
11.09.22
OTP
KajHa
1
0
FIN
03.09.22
Vaajakoski
OTP
1
1
FIN
13.08.22
OTP
Närpes Kraft
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
04.11.21
Arsenal Tula II
Dinamo Bryansk
0
4
FIN
25.10.21
Arsenal Tula II
Sokol Saratov
1
4
FIN
19.10.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Arsenal Tula II
2
1
FIN
13.10.21
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Arsenal Tula II
3
2
FIN
10.10.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Arsenal Tula II
3
0
FIN
04.10.21
Arsenal Tula II
Avangard Kursk
0
2
FIN
30.09.21
Ryazan
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
FIN
14.09.21
Arsenal Tula II
Zenit Penza
1
0
FIN
10.09.21
Fakel II
Arsenal Tula II
0
2
FIN
04.09.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
FIN
29.08.21
Arsenal Tula II
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
01.08.21
Arsenal Tula II
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
2
FIN
24.07.21
Avangard Kursk
Arsenal Tula II
1
4
FIN
01.11.20
Smolensk
Murom
2
1
FIN
18.10.20
Dinamo Moscú II
Smolensk
4
1
FIN
13.10.20
Leningradets
Smolensk
4
0
FIN
09.10.20
Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
1
4
FIN
04.10.20
Rodina Moscú
Smolensk
0
0
FIN
27.09.20
Smolensk
Znamya Truda
1
1
FIN
12.09.20
Smolensk
Chita
3
0
FIN
09.09.20
Smolensk
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
1
2
FIN
29.08.20
Smolensk
Dolgie Prudy
0
1
FIN
23.08.20
Tver
Smolensk
2
0
FIN
15.08.20
Smolensk
Zvezda San Petersburgo
1
0
FIN
09.08.20
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Smolensk
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.08.20
Kaluga
Smolensk
3
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
15.03.20
Fakel
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
09.03.20
Chayka
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
17.11.19
Spartak Moscú II
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
03.11.19
Tom Tomsk
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
4
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
30.10.19
Akhmat Grozny
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
5
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
27.10.19
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Krasnodar II
1
1
FIN
23.10.19
Rotor Volgograd
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
19.10.19
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
1
FIN
12.10.19
Tekstilshchik
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
4
3
FIN
21.09.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
14.09.19
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
07.09.19
FC Mordovia Saransk
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
31.08.19
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
SKA-Energiya
0
2
FIN
25.08.19
Baltika Kaliningrado
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
18.08.19
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Fakel
3
0
FIN
14.08.19
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Chayka
1
1
FIN
30.09.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
0
FIN
23.09.18
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
1
FIN
08.09.18
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Khimki
2
2
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
20.05.17
FC VSS Košice
Žilina II
2
3
FIN
13.05.17
Nitra
FC VSS Košice
3
0
FIN
10.05.17
FC VSS Košice
Pohronie
1
0
FIN
06.05.17
FC VSS Košice
Skalica
1
0
FIN