Iurie Rochin (I. Rochin)
Ultimos jogos
Moldávia : Divisão Nacional
18.11.17
Milsami
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
06.11.17
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
4
FIN
23.09.17
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Zimbru Chisinau
0
0
FIN
17.09.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
10.09.17
Milsami
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
2
0
FIN
12.08.17
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
3
FIN
29.07.17
Petrocub
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
2
FIN
22.07.17
Dinamo-Auto
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
0
3
FIN
15.07.17
Zimbru Chisinau
Sfîntul Gheorghe
4
0
FIN
08.07.17
Petrocub
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
0
1
FIN
21.05.17
Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru Chisinau
1
1
FIN
12.05.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
4
1
FIN
07.05.17
Petrocub
Zimbru Chisinau
1
1
FIN
03.05.17
Petrocub
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
Moldávia : Taça da Moldávia
26.04.17
Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru Chisinau
0
4
FIN
Moldávia : Divisão Nacional
14.04.17
CF Ungheni
Dinamo-Auto
2
2
FIN
09.04.17
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
4
FIN
04.04.17
Saksan
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
1
FIN
05.03.17
CF Ungheni
Milsami
0
2
FIN
25.02.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
4
1
FIN
04.12.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
Petrocub
1
1
FIN
29.11.16
Dinamo-Auto
CF Ungheni
2
2
FIN
19.11.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Zimbru Chisinau
0
1
FIN
09.11.16
Saksan
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
2
FIN
21.10.16
Dinamo-Auto
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
4
FIN
16.10.16
Petrocub
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
0
FIN
30.09.16
Milsami
Dinamo-Auto
4
1
FIN
25.09.16
Petrocub
FC Academia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
21.09.16
Zimbru Chisinau
Petrocub
0
0
FIN
17.09.16
FC Academia Chişinău
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
20.05.16
Petrocub
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
2
FIN
15.05.16
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami
1
0
FIN
29.04.16
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FIN
24.04.16
Milsami
Petrocub
2
1
FIN
Moldávia : Taça da Moldávia
20.04.16
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami
0
3
FIN
Moldávia : Divisão Nacional
02.04.16
Petrocub
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
13.03.16
Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru Chisinau
0
4
FIN
05.03.16
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FIN
28.11.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
0
FIN
18.10.15
Saksan
Milsami
0
0
FIN
13.09.15
Sheriff Tiraspol
Dinamo-Auto
1
1
FIN
28.08.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
Petrocub
5
1
FIN
15.05.15
Milsami
FC Zaria Bălţi
5
0
FIN
24.04.15
FC Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
4
FIN
10.04.15
Saksan
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
1
FIN
05.04.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
4
FIN
14.03.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
Zimbru Chisinau
0
1
FIN
08.03.15
FC Academia Chişinău
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
3
FIN
13.12.14
Milsami
FC Zaria Bălţi
4
0
FIN
06.12.14
FC Academia Chişinău
Saksan
0
1
FIN
Moldávia : Taça da Moldávia
03.12.14
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru Chisinau
0
0
FIN
Moldávia : Divisão Nacional
23.11.14
Dinamo-Auto
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FIN
09.11.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sheriff Tiraspol
3
2
FIN
01.11.14
Dinamo-Auto
FC Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
25.10.14
Saksan
Milsami
0
2
FIN
18.10.14
Veris FC Sîngerei
Sheriff Tiraspol
28.09.14
FC Academia Chişinău
Milsami
1
1
FIN
20.09.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Veris FC Sîngerei
29.08.14
FC Tiraspol
Veris FC Sîngerei
16.08.14
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru Chisinau
2
1
FIN
02.08.14
FC Tiraspol
Dinamo-Auto
8
1
FIN
27.07.14
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
21.05.14
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Costuleni
1
2
FIN
16.05.14
Milsami
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FIN
Moldávia : Taça da Moldávia
06.05.14
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
0
FIN
Moldávia : Divisão Nacional
03.05.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru Chisinau
0
2
FIN
19.04.14
FC Costuleni
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
1
FIN
11.04.14
Dinamo-Auto
FC Zaria Bălţi
4
1
FIN
04.04.14
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Speranţa Cahul
3
0
FIN
21.03.14
Milsami
FC Speranţa Cahul
3
1
FIN
14.03.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
2
0
FIN
01.03.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Milsami
1
0
FIN
08.12.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
2
FIN
04.12.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
Milsami
0
1
FIN
10.11.13
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FIN
20.10.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
Milsami
2
3
FIN
29.09.13
Sheriff Tiraspol
Dinamo-Auto
3
0
FIN
25.09.13
Milsami
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
4
FIN
21.09.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
7
1
FIN
15.09.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
2
FIN
01.09.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Milsami
1
1
FIN
25.08.13
Milsami
Veris FC Sîngerei
2
0
FIN
18.08.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
4
FIN
11.08.13
Milsami
FC Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
03.08.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FIN
28.07.13
Milsami
FC Speranţa Cahul
6
0
FIN
02.12.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Nistru Otaci
5
2
FIN
28.11.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
Milsami
1
0
FIN
23.11.12
Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau
0
0
FIN
18.11.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FIN
27.10.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Speranţa Cahul
2
0
FIN
20.10.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Tiraspol
2
0
FIN
21.09.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
FIN
01.09.12
Milsami
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
25.08.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FIN
18.08.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
2
FIN
23.05.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FIN
18.05.12
Milsami
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
2
FIN
06.05.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami
0
2
FIN
01.05.12
Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau
1
0
FIN