Iurie Rochin (I. Rochin)
Last matches
Moldova : Super Liga
18.11.17
Milsami
Sheriff
0
2
FT
06.11.17
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
Sheriff
0
4
FT
23.09.17
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Zimbru
0
0
FT
17.09.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sheriff
0
2
FT
10.09.17
Milsami
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
2
0
FT
12.08.17
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sheriff
0
3
FT
29.07.17
Petrocub
Sheriff
1
2
FT
22.07.17
Dinamo-Auto
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
0
3
FT
15.07.17
Zimbru
Sfîntul Gheorghe
4
0
FT
08.07.17
Petrocub
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
0
1
FT
21.05.17
Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru
1
1
FT
12.05.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
4
1
FT
07.05.17
Petrocub
Zimbru
1
1
FT
03.05.17
Petrocub
Sheriff
0
2
FT
Moldova : Cupa
26.04.17
Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru
0
4
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
14.04.17
CF Ungheni
Dinamo-Auto
2
2
FT
09.04.17
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
4
FT
04.04.17
Saksan
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
1
FT
05.03.17
CF Ungheni
Milsami
0
2
FT
25.02.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
4
1
FT
04.12.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
Petrocub
1
1
FT
29.11.16
Dinamo-Auto
CF Ungheni
2
2
FT
19.11.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Zimbru
0
1
FT
09.11.16
Saksan
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
2
FT
21.10.16
Dinamo-Auto
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
4
FT
16.10.16
Petrocub
Sheriff
0
0
FT
30.09.16
Milsami
Dinamo-Auto
4
1
FT
25.09.16
Petrocub
FC Academia Chişinău
0
1
FT
21.09.16
Zimbru
Petrocub
0
0
FT
17.09.16
FC Academia Chişinău
Sheriff
0
1
FT
20.05.16
Petrocub
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
2
FT
15.05.16
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami
1
0
FT
29.04.16
Sheriff
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FT
24.04.16
Milsami
Petrocub
2
1
FT
Moldova : Cupa
20.04.16
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami
0
3
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
02.04.16
Petrocub
Sheriff
0
1
FT
13.03.16
Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru
0
4
FT
05.03.16
Sheriff
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FT
28.11.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
0
FT
18.10.15
Saksan
Milsami
0
0
FT
13.09.15
Sheriff
Dinamo-Auto
1
1
FT
28.08.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
Petrocub
5
1
FT
15.05.15
Milsami
FC Zaria Bălţi
5
0
FT
24.04.15
FC Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
4
FT
10.04.15
Saksan
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
1
FT
05.04.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
4
FT
14.03.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
Zimbru
0
1
FT
08.03.15
FC Academia Chişinău
Sheriff
0
3
FT
13.12.14
Milsami
FC Zaria Bălţi
4
0
FT
06.12.14
FC Academia Chişinău
Saksan
0
1
FT
Moldova : Cupa
03.12.14
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru
0
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
23.11.14
Dinamo-Auto
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FT
09.11.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sheriff
3
2
FT
01.11.14
Dinamo-Auto
FC Tiraspol
0
1
FT
25.10.14
Saksan
Milsami
0
2
FT
18.10.14
Veris FC Sîngerei
Sheriff
28.09.14
FC Academia Chişinău
Milsami
1
1
FT
20.09.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Veris FC Sîngerei
29.08.14
FC Tiraspol
Veris FC Sîngerei
16.08.14
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru
2
1
FT
02.08.14
FC Tiraspol
Dinamo-Auto
8
1
FT
27.07.14
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
21.05.14
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Costuleni
1
2
FT
16.05.14
Milsami
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FT
Moldova : Cupa
06.05.14
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
03.05.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
0
2
FT
19.04.14
FC Costuleni
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
1
FT
11.04.14
Dinamo-Auto
FC Zaria Bălţi
4
1
FT
04.04.14
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Speranţa Cahul
3
0
FT
21.03.14
Milsami
FC Speranţa Cahul
3
1
FT
14.03.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
2
0
FT
01.03.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Milsami
1
0
FT
08.12.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
2
FT
04.12.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
Milsami
0
1
FT
10.11.13
Sheriff
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FT
20.10.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
Milsami
2
3
FT
29.09.13
Sheriff
Dinamo-Auto
3
0
FT
25.09.13
Milsami
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
4
FT
21.09.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
7
1
FT
15.09.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
2
FT
01.09.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Milsami
1
1
FT
25.08.13
Milsami
Veris FC Sîngerei
2
0
FT
18.08.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
4
FT
11.08.13
Milsami
FC Tiraspol
0
1
FT
03.08.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FT
28.07.13
Milsami
FC Speranţa Cahul
6
0
FT
02.12.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Nistru Otaci
5
2
FT
28.11.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
Milsami
1
0
FT
23.11.12
Milsami
Zimbru
0
0
FT
18.11.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FT
27.10.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Speranţa Cahul
2
0
FT
20.10.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Tiraspol
2
0
FT
21.09.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
FT
01.09.12
Milsami
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FT
25.08.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FT
18.08.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
2
FT
23.05.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FT
18.05.12
Milsami
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
2
FT
06.05.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Milsami
0
2
FT
01.05.12
Milsami
Zimbru
1
0
FT