Ilya Shurygin (I. Shurygin)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : Taça
14.09.22
FK Amkal
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
05.06.22
Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza
2
0
FIN
28.05.22
Kaluga
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
FIN
21.05.22
Znamya Noginsk
Fakel II
1
0
FIN
14.05.22
Sakhalin
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
FIN
30.04.22
Zenit Penza
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
FIN
23.04.22
Znamya Noginsk
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
16.04.22
Fakel II
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
FIN
10.04.22
Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin
2
0
FIN
03.04.22
Arsenal Tula II
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
FIN
14.11.21
Strogino
Znamya Noginsk
4
3
FIN
10.11.21
Znamya Noginsk
Khimki II
0
5
FIN
04.11.21
Saturn
Znamya Noginsk
5
0
FIN
25.10.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Znamya Noginsk
2
1
FIN
14.10.21
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
6
2
FIN
10.10.21
Znamya Noginsk
Kvant
1
1
FIN
04.10.21
Saransk
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
FIN
26.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
22.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
Krylya Sovetov
0
10
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
18.09.21
Khimki II
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
FIN
14.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
Saturn
0
1
FIN
07.09.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Znamya Noginsk
2
3
FIN
03.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
Peresvet Podolsk
0
2
FIN
29.08.21
Rodina Moscou
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
25.08.21
Znamya Noginsk
Yenisey
0
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
21.08.21
Znamya Noginsk
Kolomna
5
3
FIN
Rússia : Taça
11.08.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
07.08.21
Znamya Noginsk
Saransk
0
5
FIN
Rússia : Taça
28.07.21
Saturn
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
24.07.21
SKA Khabarovsk II
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
FIN
18.07.21
Znamya Noginsk
Strogino
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
14.07.21
Znamya Noginsk
Kolomna
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
10.06.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
FIN
04.06.21
Saturn
Znamya Noginsk
3
2
FIN
30.05.21
Znamya Noginsk
Fakel II
3
3
FIN
23.04.21
Sokol Saratov
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
FIN
11.04.21
Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin
1
0
FIN
08.11.20
Znamya Noginsk
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
FIN
03.11.20
Znamya Noginsk
Saturn
1
0
FIN
29.10.20
Fakel II
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
FIN
24.10.20
Znamya Noginsk
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
18.10.20
Avangard Kursk
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
FIN
11.10.20
Znamya Noginsk
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FIN
05.10.20
Metallurg Vidnoye
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
FIN
27.09.20
Sakhalin
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
17.09.20
Znamya Noginsk
Terek Groznyi
0
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
06.09.20
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Znamya Noginsk
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
02.09.20
Znamya Noginsk
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
29.08.20
Znamya Noginsk
Ryazan
1
2
FIN
23.08.20
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
FIN
09.08.20
Strogino
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
05.08.20
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
15.03.20
Tom Tomsk
Krasnodar II
2
1
FIN
09.03.20
Khimki
Tom Tomsk
3
0
FIN
23.11.19
Rotor Volgograd
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FIN
17.11.19
Yenisey
Tom Tomsk
3
0
FIN
13.11.19
Tekstilshchik
Tom Tomsk
0
2
FIN
09.11.19
Avangard Kursk
Tom Tomsk
3
2
FIN
03.11.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
4
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
30.10.19
Zenit St Petersburg
Tom Tomsk
4
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
27.10.19
FK Armavir
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
23.10.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
0
FIN
19.10.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
12.10.19
Tom Tomsk
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
0
FIN
05.10.19
Fakel
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FIN
29.09.19
Tom Tomsk
Chayka
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
25.09.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Tambov
4
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
21.09.19
Torpedo Moscou
Tom Tomsk
2
1
FIN
14.09.19
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moskva II
2
2
FIN
07.09.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tom Tomsk
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
03.09.19
Irtysh Omsk
Tom Tomsk
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
31.08.19
Tom Tomsk
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
25.08.19
Chertanovo
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
18.08.19
Krasnodar II
Tom Tomsk
0
1
FIN
14.08.19
Tom Tomsk
Khimki
0
0
FIN
10.08.19
Tom Tomsk
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
03.08.19
Tom Tomsk
Yenisey
0
0
FIN
28.07.19
Tom Tomsk
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FIN
24.07.19
Tom Tomsk
Avangard Kursk
2
0
FIN
13.07.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Armavir
2
0
FIN
07.07.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Tom Tomsk
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
17.08.18
Znamya Truda
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
0
FIN
10.08.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kolomna
2
2
FIN
Rússia : Taça
31.07.18
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
26.07.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Leningradets
1
0
FIN
27.05.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kolomna
3
1
FIN
28.04.18
Kazanka
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FIN
14.04.18
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
1
FIN
04.11.17
Murom
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
1
FIN
21.10.17
Chertanovo
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
1
FIN
13.10.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
1
3
FIN
23.09.17
Veles
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FIN
15.09.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kazanka
0
3
FIN
08.09.17
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
0
FIN
25.08.17
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
0
FIN
03.08.17
Pskov 747
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
0
FIN
27.07.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Chertanovo
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Taça
23.07.17
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
19.07.17
Kolomna
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
1
FIN