Ilya Shurygin (I. Shurygin)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : Pokal
14.09.22
FK Amkal
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
EG
Russland : FNL 2
05.06.22
Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza
2
0
EG
28.05.22
Kaluga
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
EG
21.05.22
Znamya Noginsk
Fakel II
1
0
EG
14.05.22
Sakhalin
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
EG
30.04.22
Zenit Penza
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
EG
23.04.22
Znamya Noginsk
Kaluga
1
2
EG
16.04.22
Fakel II
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
EG
10.04.22
Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin
2
0
EG
03.04.22
Arsenal Tula II
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
EG
14.11.21
Strogino
Znamya Noginsk
4
3
EG
10.11.21
Znamya Noginsk
Chimki II
0
5
EG
04.11.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
5
0
EG
25.10.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Znamya Noginsk
2
1
EG
14.10.21
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
6
2
EG
10.10.21
Znamya Noginsk
Kvant
1
1
EG
04.10.21
Saransk
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
EG
26.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
SKA Chabarowsk II
1
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
22.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
Krylja Sowetow Samara
0
10
EG
Russland : FNL 2
18.09.21
Chimki II
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
EG
14.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
1
EG
07.09.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Znamya Noginsk
2
3
EG
03.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
Peresvet Podolsk
0
2
EG
29.08.21
Rodina Moskau
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
25.08.21
Znamya Noginsk
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
0
4
EG
Russland : FNL 2
21.08.21
Znamya Noginsk
Kolomna
5
3
EG
Russland : Pokal
11.08.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
EG
Russland : FNL 2
07.08.21
Znamya Noginsk
Saransk
0
5
EG
Russland : Pokal
28.07.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
EG
Russland : FNL 2
24.07.21
SKA Chabarowsk II
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
EG
18.07.21
Znamya Noginsk
Strogino
3
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
14.07.21
Znamya Noginsk
Kolomna
3
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
10.06.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
EG
04.06.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
3
2
EG
30.05.21
Znamya Noginsk
Fakel II
3
3
EG
23.04.21
Sokol Saratow
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
EG
11.04.21
Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin
1
0
EG
08.11.20
Znamya Noginsk
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
EG
03.11.20
Znamya Noginsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
0
EG
29.10.20
Fakel II
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
EG
24.10.20
Znamya Noginsk
Kaluga
1
1
EG
18.10.20
Avangard Kursk
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
EG
11.10.20
Znamya Noginsk
Sokol Saratow
1
1
EG
05.10.20
Metallurg Vidnoye
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
EG
27.09.20
Sakhalin
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
17.09.20
Znamya Noginsk
Akhmat Grosny
0
3
EG
Russland : FNL 2
06.09.20
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Znamya Noginsk
3
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
02.09.20
Znamya Noginsk
Sokol Saratow
0
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
29.08.20
Znamya Noginsk
Ryazan
1
2
EG
23.08.20
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
EG
09.08.20
Strogino
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
05.08.20
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Truda
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL
15.03.20
Tom Tomsk
Krasnodar II
2
1
EG
09.03.20
FC Chimki
Tom Tomsk
3
0
EG
23.11.19
Rotor Volgograd
Tom Tomsk
2
0
EG
17.11.19
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Tom Tomsk
3
0
EG
13.11.19
Ivanovo
Tom Tomsk
0
2
EG
09.11.19
Avangard Kursk
Tom Tomsk
3
2
EG
03.11.19
Tom Tomsk
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
4
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
30.10.19
Zenit St. Petersburg
Tom Tomsk
4
0
EG
Russland : FNL
27.10.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
Tom Tomsk
1
1
EG
23.10.19
Tom Tomsk
FC Mordowia Saransk
2
0
EG
19.10.19
FC Chabarowsk
Tom Tomsk
1
1
EG
12.10.19
Tom Tomsk
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
EG
05.10.19
Fakel Woronesch
Tom Tomsk
0
0
EG
29.09.19
Tom Tomsk
Chayka
3
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
25.09.19
Tom Tomsk
FC Tambow
4
0
EG
Russland : FNL
21.09.19
Torpedo Moskau
Tom Tomsk
2
1
EG
14.09.19
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moskau II
2
2
EG
07.09.19
Schinnik Jaroslawl
Tom Tomsk
2
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
03.09.19
Irtysh
Tom Tomsk
0
2
EG
Russland : FNL
31.08.19
Tom Tomsk
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
1
EG
25.08.19
Chertanovo
Tom Tomsk
1
1
EG
18.08.19
Krasnodar II
Tom Tomsk
0
1
EG
14.08.19
Tom Tomsk
FC Chimki
0
0
EG
10.08.19
Tom Tomsk
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
EG
03.08.19
Tom Tomsk
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
0
0
EG
28.07.19
Tom Tomsk
Ivanovo
2
1
EG
24.07.19
Tom Tomsk
Avangard Kursk
2
0
EG
13.07.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Torpedo Armavir
2
0
EG
07.07.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Tom Tomsk
0
2
EG
Russland : FNL 2
17.08.18
Znamya Truda
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
0
EG
10.08.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kolomna
2
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
31.07.18
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
4
EG
Russland : FNL 2
26.07.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Leningradets
1
0
EG
27.05.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kolomna
3
1
EG
28.04.18
Kazanka
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
EG
14.04.18
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
1
EG
04.11.17
Murom
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
1
EG
21.10.17
Chertanovo
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
1
EG
13.10.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
1
3
EG
23.09.17
Veles
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
EG
15.09.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kazanka
0
3
EG
08.09.17
Dolgie Prudy
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
0
EG
25.08.17
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
0
EG
03.08.17
Pskov 747
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
0
EG
27.07.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Chertanovo
1
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
23.07.17
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
19.07.17
Kolomna
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
1
EG