Constantin Dragoș Albu (C. Albu)
Ultimos jogos
Roménia : Liga 1
04.03.22
Sepsi
U Craiova 1948
2
1
FIN
01.03.22
U Craiova 1948
Rapid Bucareste
3
2
FIN
26.02.22
Gaz Metan Medias
U Craiova 1948
0
3
FIN
18.02.22
U Craiova 1948
UTA Arad
1
1
FIN
14.02.22
Universitatea Craiova
U Craiova 1948
10.02.22
U Craiova 1948
Botoşani
3
2
FIN
06.02.22
Steaua Bucareste
U Craiova 1948
2
2
FIN
30.01.22
U Craiova 1948
Argeș
1
0
FIN
24.01.22
FCV Farul Constanţa
U Craiova 1948
3
2
FIN
20.12.21
U Craiova 1948
Dacia Mioveni
0
0
FIN
10.12.21
U Craiova 1948
Academica Clinceni
1
2
FIN
05.12.21
U Craiova 1948
Voluntari
0
2
FIN
26.11.21
Dinamo Bucareste
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FIN
20.11.21
U Craiova 1948
Cluj
0
2
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Seleções Sub-21
16.11.21
Itália Sub-21
Roménia Sub-21
4
2
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
06.11.21
U Craiova 1948
Sepsi
1
1
FIN
01.11.21
Rapid Bucareste
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FIN
Roménia : Taça
28.10.21
U Craiova 1948
Sepsi
0
1
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
17.10.21
UTA Arad
U Craiova 1948
1
0
FIN
03.10.21
U Craiova 1948
Universitatea Craiova
0
2
FIN
26.09.21
Botoşani
U Craiova 1948
1
1
FIN
Roménia : Taça
21.09.21
Petrolul 52
U Craiova 1948
0
1
FIN
Roménia : Liga 1
18.09.21
U Craiova 1948
Steaua Bucareste
0
1
FIN
11.09.21
Argeș
U Craiova 1948
1
0
FIN
27.08.21
U Craiova 1948
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
1
FIN
23.08.21
Dacia Mioveni
U Craiova 1948
1
0
FIN
14.08.21
U Craiova 1948
Chindia
0
0
FIN
07.08.21
Academica Clinceni
U Craiova 1948
1
2
FIN
31.07.21
Voluntari
U Craiova 1948
2
1
FIN
26.07.21
U Craiova 1948
Dinamo Bucareste
1
0
FIN
16.07.21
Cluj
U Craiova 1948
3
2
FIN
Roménia : Liga 2
23.05.21
U Craiova 1948
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
0
FIN
17.05.21
Rapid Bucareste
U Craiova 1948
1
3
FIN
13.05.21
U Craiova 1948
Csikszereda
0
0
FIN
07.05.21
SSU Poli Timişoara
U Craiova 1948
2
1
FIN
30.04.21
U Craiova 1948
Dacia Mioveni
4
2
FIN
26.04.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
U Craiova 1948
1
1
FIN
19.04.21
U Craiova 1948
Rapid Bucareste
1
0
FIN
13.04.21
Csikszereda
U Craiova 1948
1
2
FIN
10.04.21
U Craiova 1948
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
0
FIN
01.04.21
Dacia Mioveni
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FIN
28.03.21
CSM Reşiţa
U Craiova 1948
0
2
FIN
23.03.21
U Craiova 1948
FCV Farul Constanţa
0
0
FIN
09.03.21
U Craiova 1948
Dacia Mioveni
1
2
FIN
02.03.21
Concordia Chiajna
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FIN
05.12.20
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
U Craiova 1948
2
3
FIN
Roménia : Taça
28.11.20
U Craiova 1948
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
3
FIN
Roménia : Liga 2
24.11.20
U Craiova 1948
Metaloglobus
1
0
FIN
21.11.20
Unirea Slobozia
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FIN
15.11.20
U Craiova 1948
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FIN
07.11.20
SSU Poli Timişoara
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FIN
03.11.20
U Craiova 1948
Aerostar Bacău
0
0
FIN
25.10.20
Petrolul 52
U Craiova 1948
0
1
FIN
10.10.20
U Craiova 1948
Rapid Bucareste
5
0
FIN
03.10.20
ACS Comuna Recea
U Craiova 1948
3
3
FIN
29.09.20
U Craiova 1948
Slatina
2
1
FIN
20.09.20
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
U Craiova 1948
2
4
FIN
12.09.20
U Craiova 1948
Dunărea Călăraşi
2
1
FIN
09.09.20
U Craiova 1948
Ripensia Timişoara
4
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Primeira Divisão
16.09.19
Utrecht II
Den Bosch
5
1
FIN
13.09.19
NAC Breda
Utrecht II
0
0
FIN
30.08.19
Utrecht II
PSV II
3
0
FIN
19.08.19
Utrecht II
TOP Oss
2
1
FIN
03.05.19
Dordrecht
Utrecht II
1
2
FIN
26.04.19
Utrecht II
Helmond Sport
1
1
FIN
22.04.19
Utrecht II
Volendam
3
1
FIN
19.04.19
Den Bosch
Utrecht II
2
2
FIN
12.04.19
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Utrecht II
4
1
FIN
01.04.19
Roda
Utrecht II
2
1
FIN
29.03.19
Utrecht II
Sparta Rotterdam
1
5
FIN
25.03.19
Ajax II
Utrecht II
3
3
FIN
15.03.19
Utrecht II
FC Eindhoven
1
3
FIN
08.03.19
PSV II
Utrecht II
3
1
FIN
01.03.19
Utrecht II
Telstar
0
1
FIN
25.02.19
Utrecht II
TOP Oss
1
2
FIN
15.02.19
MVV
Utrecht II
4
2
FIN
11.02.19
Utrecht II
Go Ahead Eagles
2
4
FIN
01.02.19
NEC
Utrecht II
4
1
FIN
28.01.19
Utrecht II
Waalwijk
1
2
FIN
18.01.19
Twente
Utrecht II
1
0
FIN
13.01.19
Utrecht II
AZ II
1
3
FIN
21.12.18
Helmond Sport
Utrecht II
2
0
FIN
14.12.18
Utrecht II
Dordrecht
4
1
FIN
07.12.18
FC Eindhoven
Utrecht II
0
0
FIN
03.12.18
Utrecht II
Den Bosch
1
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
01.12.18
NEC / TOP Oss Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
2
2
FIN
24.11.18
Utrecht Sub-19
Vitesse Sub-19
1
2
FIN
10.11.18
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Primeira Divisão
09.11.18
Sparta Rotterdam
Utrecht II
4
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
03.11.18
ADO Den Haag Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Primeira Divisão
26.10.18
Waalwijk
Utrecht II
3
2
FIN
22.10.18
Utrecht II
Twente
1
6
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
20.10.18
Utrecht Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Primeira Divisão
12.10.18
AZ II
Utrecht II
2
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
06.10.18
Heerenveen Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Primeira Divisão
01.10.18
Utrecht II
MVV
0
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie Sub-19
29.09.18
Utrecht Sub-19
NAC Breda Sub-19
1
2
FIN
26.09.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
3
0
FIN
22.09.18
Utrecht Sub-19
Groningen Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Primeira Divisão
14.09.18
Omniworld
Utrecht II
3
1
FIN