Constantin Dragoș Albu (C. Albu)
Últimos partidos
Rumania : Liga 1
04.03.22
Sepsi
U Craiova 1948
2
1
FIN
01.03.22
U Craiova 1948
Rapid Bucarest
3
2
FIN
26.02.22
Gaz Metan Mediaş
U Craiova 1948
0
3
FIN
18.02.22
U Craiova 1948
UTA Arad
1
1
FIN
14.02.22
Universidad Craiova
U Craiova 1948
10.02.22
U Craiova 1948
Botoşani
3
2
FIN
06.02.22
Steaua Bucurest
U Craiova 1948
2
2
FIN
30.01.22
U Craiova 1948
Argeș
1
0
FIN
24.01.22
FCV Farul Constanţa
U Craiova 1948
3
2
FIN
20.12.21
U Craiova 1948
Mioveni
0
0
FIN
10.12.21
U Craiova 1948
Academica Clinceni
1
2
FIN
05.12.21
U Craiova 1948
Voluntari
0
2
FIN
26.11.21
Dinamo Bucarest
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FIN
20.11.21
U Craiova 1948
Cluj
0
2
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones Sub-21
16.11.21
Italia Sub-21
Rumania Sub-21
4
2
FIN
Rumania : Liga 1
06.11.21
U Craiova 1948
Sepsi
1
1
FIN
01.11.21
Rapid Bucarest
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FIN
Rumania : Copa
28.10.21
U Craiova 1948
Sepsi
0
1
FIN
Rumania : Liga 1
17.10.21
UTA Arad
U Craiova 1948
1
0
FIN
03.10.21
U Craiova 1948
Universidad Craiova
0
2
FIN
26.09.21
Botoşani
U Craiova 1948
1
1
FIN
Rumania : Copa
21.09.21
Petrolul 52
U Craiova 1948
0
1
FIN
Rumania : Liga 1
18.09.21
U Craiova 1948
Steaua Bucurest
0
1
FIN
11.09.21
Argeș
U Craiova 1948
1
0
FIN
27.08.21
U Craiova 1948
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
1
FIN
23.08.21
Mioveni
U Craiova 1948
1
0
FIN
14.08.21
U Craiova 1948
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FIN
07.08.21
Academica Clinceni
U Craiova 1948
1
2
FIN
31.07.21
Voluntari
U Craiova 1948
2
1
FIN
26.07.21
U Craiova 1948
Dinamo Bucarest
1
0
FIN
16.07.21
Cluj
U Craiova 1948
3
2
FIN
Rumania : Liga 2
23.05.21
U Craiova 1948
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
0
FIN
17.05.21
Rapid Bucarest
U Craiova 1948
1
3
FIN
13.05.21
U Craiova 1948
Csikszereda
0
0
FIN
07.05.21
SSU Poli Timişoara
U Craiova 1948
2
1
FIN
30.04.21
U Craiova 1948
Mioveni
4
2
FIN
26.04.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
U Craiova 1948
1
1
FIN
19.04.21
U Craiova 1948
Rapid Bucarest
1
0
FIN
13.04.21
Csikszereda
U Craiova 1948
1
2
FIN
10.04.21
U Craiova 1948
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
0
FIN
01.04.21
Mioveni
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FIN
28.03.21
CSM Reşiţa
U Craiova 1948
0
2
FIN
23.03.21
U Craiova 1948
FCV Farul Constanţa
0
0
FIN
09.03.21
U Craiova 1948
Mioveni
1
2
FIN
02.03.21
Concordia Chiajna
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FIN
05.12.20
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
U Craiova 1948
2
3
FIN
Rumania : Copa
28.11.20
U Craiova 1948
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
3
FIN
Rumania : Liga 2
24.11.20
U Craiova 1948
Metaloglobus
1
0
FIN
21.11.20
Unirea Slobozia
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FIN
15.11.20
U Craiova 1948
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FIN
07.11.20
SSU Poli Timişoara
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FIN
03.11.20
U Craiova 1948
Aerostar Bacău
0
0
FIN
25.10.20
Petrolul 52
U Craiova 1948
0
1
FIN
10.10.20
U Craiova 1948
Rapid Bucarest
5
0
FIN
03.10.20
ACS Comuna Recea
U Craiova 1948
3
3
FIN
29.09.20
U Craiova 1948
Slatina
2
1
FIN
20.09.20
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
U Craiova 1948
2
4
FIN
12.09.20
U Craiova 1948
Dunărea Călăraşi
2
1
FIN
09.09.20
U Craiova 1948
Ripensia Timişoara
4
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
16.09.19
Utrecht II
Den Bosch
5
1
FIN
13.09.19
NAC Breda
Utrecht II
0
0
FIN
30.08.19
Utrecht II
Jong PSV
3
0
FIN
19.08.19
Utrecht II
FC Oss
2
1
FIN
03.05.19
FC Dordrecht
Utrecht II
1
2
FIN
26.04.19
Utrecht II
Helmond Sport
1
1
FIN
22.04.19
Utrecht II
FC Volendam
3
1
FIN
19.04.19
Den Bosch
Utrecht II
2
2
FIN
12.04.19
Cambuur
Utrecht II
4
1
FIN
01.04.19
Roda JC
Utrecht II
2
1
FIN
29.03.19
Utrecht II
Sparta Rotterdam
1
5
FIN
25.03.19
Jong Ajax
Utrecht II
3
3
FIN
15.03.19
Utrecht II
FC Eindhoven
1
3
FIN
08.03.19
Jong PSV
Utrecht II
3
1
FIN
01.03.19
Utrecht II
SC Telstar
0
1
FIN
25.02.19
Utrecht II
FC Oss
1
2
FIN
15.02.19
MVV Maastricht
Utrecht II
4
2
FIN
11.02.19
Utrecht II
Go Ahead Eagles
2
4
FIN
01.02.19
NEC Nimega
Utrecht II
4
1
FIN
28.01.19
Utrecht II
RKC Waalwijk
1
2
FIN
18.01.19
FC Twente
Utrecht II
1
0
FIN
13.01.19
Utrecht II
AZ II
1
3
FIN
21.12.18
Helmond Sport
Utrecht II
2
0
FIN
14.12.18
Utrecht II
FC Dordrecht
4
1
FIN
07.12.18
FC Eindhoven
Utrecht II
0
0
FIN
03.12.18
Utrecht II
Den Bosch
1
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie Sub-19
01.12.18
NEC / TOP Oss Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
2
2
FIN
24.11.18
Utrecht Sub-19
Vitesse Sub-19
1
2
FIN
10.11.18
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
09.11.18
Sparta Rotterdam
Utrecht II
4
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie Sub-19
03.11.18
ADO Den Haag Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
26.10.18
RKC Waalwijk
Utrecht II
3
2
FIN
22.10.18
Utrecht II
FC Twente
1
6
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie Sub-19
20.10.18
Utrecht Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
12.10.18
AZ II
Utrecht II
2
2
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie Sub-19
06.10.18
Heerenveen Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
01.10.18
Utrecht II
MVV Maastricht
0
0
FIN
Países Bajos : Eredivisie Sub-19
29.09.18
Utrecht Sub-19
NAC Breda Sub-19
1
2
FIN
26.09.18
Feyenoord Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
3
0
FIN
22.09.18
Utrecht Sub-19
Groningen Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Países Bajos : Eerste Divisie
14.09.18
Almere City
Utrecht II
3
1
FIN