Ben Vogel (B. Vogel)
Ultimos jogos
Luxemburgo : Divisão Nacional
05.05.24
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
28.04.24
Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1
FIN
21.04.24
UN Käerjéng
Victoria Rosport
0
0
FIN
14.04.24
Victoria Rosport
Mondercange
2
1
FIN
07.04.24
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Victoria Rosport
0
3
FIN
30.03.24
Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch
2
3
FIN
17.03.24
Wiltz
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
10.03.24
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niederkorn
3
1
FIN
03.03.24
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
0
0
FIN
25.02.24
Pétange
Victoria Rosport
2
3
FIN
18.02.24
Victoria Rosport
Swift Hesperange
1
3
FIN
11.02.24
Schifflange
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
03.12.23
Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
3
0
FIN
26.11.23
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
05.11.23
Victoria Rosport
UN Käerjéng
1
4
FIN
22.10.23
Mondercange
Victoria Rosport
3
3
FIN
08.10.23
Victoria Rosport
Racing Union Luxemburgo
1
0
FIN
27.09.23
Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport
0
1
FIN
24.09.23
Victoria Rosport
Wiltz
3
1
FIN
17.09.23
Progrès Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
1
1
FIN
03.09.23
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
0
3
FIN
27.08.23
Victoria Rosport
Pétange
3
1
FIN
13.08.23
Victoria Rosport
Schifflange
1
2
FIN
06.08.23
Marisca Mersch
Victoria Rosport
1
2
FIN
21.05.23
Progrès Niederkorn
Swift Hesperange
2
2
FIN
06.05.23
Progrès Niederkorn
Differdange 03
2
0
FIN
30.04.23
Fola Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
0
4
FIN
08.04.23
Progrès Niederkorn
UNA Strassen
2
1
FIN
02.04.23
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Progrès Niederkorn
1
2
FIN
29.03.23
Progrès Niederkorn
Hostert
6
0
FIN
19.03.23
Mondercange
Progrès Niederkorn
3
3
FIN
12.03.23
La Jeunesse d Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
FIN
05.03.23
Progrès Niederkorn
Wiltz
3
0
FIN
26.02.23
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niederkorn
2
3
FIN
19.02.23
Progrès Niederkorn
UN Käerjéng
1
0
FIN
11.12.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
4
2
FIN
27.11.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
3
2
FIN
13.11.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
FIN
06.11.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Pétange
2
3
FIN
16.10.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Racing Union Luxemburgo
0
0
FIN
09.10.22
Hostert
Progrès Niederkorn
1
0
FIN
11.09.22
Progrès Niederkorn
La Jeunesse d Esch
2
1
FIN
28.08.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
1
0
FIN
21.08.22
UN Käerjéng
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FIN
14.08.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Dudelange
2
3
FIN
07.08.22
Swift Hesperange
Progrès Niederkorn
4
2
FIN
22.05.22
Differdange 03
Progrès Niederkorn
2
0
FIN
15.05.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Wiltz
2
1
FIN
07.05.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FIN
24.04.22
Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niederkorn
2
1
FIN
16.04.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Rodange
1
2
FIN
10.04.22
Pétange
Progrès Niederkorn
0
0
FIN
02.04.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Swift Hesperange
2
2
FIN
19.03.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Progrès Niederkorn
3
3
FIN
12.03.22
Progrès Niederkorn
UNA Strassen
0
2
FIN
06.03.22
Hostert
Progrès Niederkorn
0
4
FIN
27.02.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
4
1
FIN
20.02.22
La Jeunesse d Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
FIN
12.02.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
3
3
FIN
05.02.22
Dudelange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
2
FIN
11.12.21
Wiltz
Progrès Niederkorn
1
3
FIN
04.12.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Etzella Ettelbrück
6
0
FIN
27.11.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niederkorn
1
9
FIN
21.11.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
1
FIN
05.11.21
Rodange
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
FIN
23.10.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Pétange
3
2
FIN
17.10.21
Swift Hesperange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FIN
26.09.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Racing Union Luxemburgo
0
2
FIN
22.09.21
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niederkorn
2
1
FIN
17.09.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Hostert
3
1
FIN
11.09.21
Fola Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
2
0
FIN
28.08.21
Progrès Niederkorn
La Jeunesse d Esch
2
1
FIN
22.08.21
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niederkorn
0
2
FIN
14.08.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Dudelange
2
2
FIN
22.05.21
Progrès Niederkorn
La Jeunesse d Esch
2
0
FIN
16.05.21
Differdange 03
Progrès Niederkorn
0
3
FIN
08.05.21
Hostert
Progrès Niederkorn
0
3
FIN
02.05.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
1
FIN
28.04.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
FIN
25.04.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
3
2
FIN
21.04.21
Swift Hesperange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FIN
18.04.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
1
1
FIN
11.04.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Wiltz
2
0
FIN
05.04.21
Pétange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
0
FIN
31.03.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Racing Union Luxemburgo
2
0
FIN
27.03.21
Progrès Niederkorn
RM Hamm Benfica
4
1
FIN
20.03.21
Dudelange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
0
FIN
14.03.21
Progrès Niederkorn
UNA Strassen
2
1
FIN
06.03.21
La Jeunesse d Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
2
2
FIN
21.02.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Hostert
0
0
FIN
17.02.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Swift Hesperange
2
5
FIN
22.11.20
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niederkorn
1
0
FIN
27.09.20
Wiltz
Progrès Niederkorn
3
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
16.09.20
Progrès Niederkorn
Willem II
0
5
FIN
Luxemburgo : Divisão Nacional
08.03.20
Progrès Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FIN
04.03.20
Dudelange
Progrès Niederkorn
2
3
FIN
11.12.19
Pétange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FIN
03.11.19
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niederkorn
0
4
FIN
26.10.19
Progrès Niederkorn
UNA Strassen
0
0
FIN
19.10.19
Differdange 03
Progrès Niederkorn
1
5
FIN