Ben Vogel (B. Vogel)
Letzte Spiele
Luxemburg : National Division
26.05.24
Victoria Rosport
Marisca Mersch
2
0
EG
18.05.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
Victoria Rosport
0
2
EG
12.05.24
Victoria Rosport
F91 Düdelingen
1
2
EG
05.05.24
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
2
2
EG
28.04.24
Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1
EG
21.04.24
UN Käerjeng
Victoria Rosport
0
0
EG
14.04.24
Victoria Rosport
Mondercange
2
1
EG
07.04.24
RFC Union Luxemburg
Victoria Rosport
0
3
EG
30.03.24
Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch
2
3
EG
17.03.24
Wiltz
Victoria Rosport
2
2
EG
10.03.24
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niedercorn
3
1
EG
03.03.24
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
0
0
EG
25.02.24
UT Pétange
Victoria Rosport
2
3
EG
18.02.24
Victoria Rosport
Swift Hesperange
1
3
EG
11.02.24
Schifflange
Victoria Rosport
2
2
EG
03.12.23
F91 Düdelingen
Victoria Rosport
3
0
EG
26.11.23
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
0
1
EG
05.11.23
Victoria Rosport
UN Käerjeng
1
4
EG
22.10.23
Mondercange
Victoria Rosport
3
3
EG
08.10.23
Victoria Rosport
RFC Union Luxemburg
1
0
EG
27.09.23
Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport
0
1
EG
24.09.23
Victoria Rosport
Wiltz
3
1
EG
17.09.23
Progrès Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport
1
1
EG
03.09.23
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
0
3
EG
27.08.23
Victoria Rosport
UT Pétange
3
1
EG
13.08.23
Victoria Rosport
Schifflange
1
2
EG
06.08.23
Marisca Mersch
Victoria Rosport
1
2
EG
21.05.23
Progrès Niedercorn
Swift Hesperange
2
2
EG
06.05.23
Progrès Niedercorn
Differdange 03
2
0
EG
30.04.23
Fola Esch
Progrès Niedercorn
0
4
EG
08.04.23
Progrès Niedercorn
UNA Strassen
2
1
EG
02.04.23
RFC Union Luxemburg
Progrès Niedercorn
1
2
EG
29.03.23
Progrès Niedercorn
Hostert
6
0
EG
19.03.23
Mondercange
Progrès Niedercorn
3
3
EG
12.03.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niedercorn
0
1
EG
05.03.23
Progrès Niedercorn
Wiltz
3
0
EG
26.02.23
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niedercorn
2
3
EG
19.02.23
Progrès Niedercorn
UN Käerjeng
1
0
EG
11.12.22
Progrès Niedercorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
4
2
EG
27.11.22
Progrès Niedercorn
Fola Esch
3
2
EG
13.11.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niedercorn
0
1
EG
06.11.22
Progrès Niedercorn
UT Pétange
2
3
EG
16.10.22
Progrès Niedercorn
RFC Union Luxemburg
0
0
EG
09.10.22
Hostert
Progrès Niedercorn
1
0
EG
11.09.22
Progrès Niedercorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
EG
28.08.22
Progrès Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport
1
0
EG
21.08.22
UN Käerjeng
Progrès Niedercorn
1
1
EG
14.08.22
Progrès Niedercorn
F91 Düdelingen
2
3
EG
07.08.22
Swift Hesperange
Progrès Niedercorn
4
2
EG
22.05.22
Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn
2
0
EG
15.05.22
Progrès Niedercorn
Wiltz
2
1
EG
07.05.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niedercorn
1
1
EG
24.04.22
Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niedercorn
2
1
EG
16.04.22
Progrès Niedercorn
Rodange
1
2
EG
10.04.22
UT Pétange
Progrès Niedercorn
0
0
EG
02.04.22
Progrès Niedercorn
Swift Hesperange
2
2
EG
19.03.22
RFC Union Luxemburg
Progrès Niedercorn
3
3
EG
12.03.22
Progrès Niedercorn
UNA Strassen
0
2
EG
06.03.22
Hostert
Progrès Niedercorn
0
4
EG
27.02.22
Progrès Niedercorn
Fola Esch
4
1
EG
20.02.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niedercorn
0
1
EG
12.02.22
Progrès Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport
3
3
EG
05.02.22
F91 Düdelingen
Progrès Niedercorn
1
2
EG
11.12.21
Wiltz
Progrès Niedercorn
1
3
EG
04.12.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Etzella Ettelbrück
6
0
EG
27.11.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niedercorn
1
9
EG
21.11.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
1
EG
05.11.21
Rodange
Progrès Niedercorn
0
1
EG
23.10.21
Progrès Niedercorn
UT Pétange
3
2
EG
17.10.21
Swift Hesperange
Progrès Niedercorn
1
1
EG
26.09.21
Progrès Niedercorn
RFC Union Luxemburg
0
2
EG
22.09.21
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niedercorn
2
1
EG
17.09.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Hostert
3
1
EG
11.09.21
Fola Esch
Progrès Niedercorn
2
0
EG
28.08.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
EG
22.08.21
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niedercorn
0
2
EG
14.08.21
Progrès Niedercorn
F91 Düdelingen
2
2
EG
22.05.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
0
EG
16.05.21
Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn
0
3
EG
08.05.21
Hostert
Progrès Niedercorn
0
3
EG
02.05.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
1
EG
28.04.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niedercorn
0
1
EG
25.04.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport
3
2
EG
21.04.21
Swift Hesperange
Progrès Niedercorn
1
1
EG
18.04.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Fola Esch
1
1
EG
11.04.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Wiltz
2
0
EG
05.04.21
UT Pétange
Progrès Niedercorn
1
0
EG
31.03.21
Progrès Niedercorn
RFC Union Luxemburg
2
0
EG
27.03.21
Progrès Niedercorn
RM Hamm Benfica
4
1
EG
20.03.21
F91 Düdelingen
Progrès Niedercorn
1
0
EG
14.03.21
Progrès Niedercorn
UNA Strassen
2
1
EG
06.03.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niedercorn
2
2
EG
21.02.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Hostert
0
0
EG
17.02.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Swift Hesperange
2
5
EG
22.11.20
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niedercorn
1
0
EG
27.09.20
Wiltz
Progrès Niedercorn
3
0
EG
Europa : UEFA Europa League
16.09.20
Progrès Niedercorn
Willem II Tilburg
0
5
EG
Luxemburg : National Division
08.03.20
Progrès Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport
2
1
EG
04.03.20
F91 Düdelingen
Progrès Niedercorn
2
3
EG
11.12.19
UT Pétange
Progrès Niedercorn
1
1
EG