League One (2003/2004)
0
557 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Inglaterra : League One
Play-Off - Final
29.05
Bristol City
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
1
FIN
Play-Off - Primeira Fase
18.05
Brighton & Hove Albion
Swindon Town
PEN
4
3
1
2
FIN
17.05
Bristol City
Hartlepool United
2
1
FIN
15.05
Swindon Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
1
FIN
14.05
Hartlepool United
Bristol City
1
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
07.05
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Port Vale
0
2
FIN
07.05
Wrexham
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
2
FIN
07.05
Peterborough United
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
FIN
07.05
Bristol City
Blackpool
2
1
FIN
07.05
Chesterfield
Luton Town
1
0
FIN
07.05
Plymouth Argyle
Colchester United
2
0
FIN
07.05
Tranmere Rovers
Grimsby Town
2
1
FIN
07.05
Brentford
Bournemouth
1
0
FIN
07.05
Stockport County
Barnsley
2
3
FIN
07.05
Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers
1
3
FIN
07.05
Swindon Town
Hartlepool United
1
1
FIN
07.05
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
1
1
FIN
01.05
Barnsley
Bristol City
0
1
FIN
30.04
Queens Park Rangers
Swindon Town
1
0
FIN
30.04
Grimsby Town
Brentford
1
0
FIN
30.04
Colchester United
Rushden & Diamonds FC
2
0
FIN
30.04
Blackpool
Peterborough United
1
4
FIN
30.04
Hartlepool United
Plymouth Argyle
1
3
FIN
30.04
Wycombe Wanderers
Wrexham
1
1
FIN
30.04
Brighton & Hove Albion
Notts County
1
0
FIN
30.04
Port Vale
Tranmere Rovers
2
1
FIN
30.04
Luton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
3
2
FIN
30.04
Bournemouth
Stockport County
0
0
FIN
30.04
Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield
2
0
FIN
23.04
Swindon Town
Oldham Athletic
1
2
FIN
23.04
Brentford
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
FIN
23.04
Wrexham
Luton Town
2
1
FIN
23.04
Notts County
Port Vale
1
2
FIN
23.04
Tranmere Rovers
Barnsley
2
0
FIN
23.04
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Hartlepool United
0
2
FIN
23.04
Bristol City
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
FIN
23.04
Stockport County
Grimsby Town
2
1
FIN
23.04
Plymouth Argyle
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
FIN
23.04
Sheffield Wednesday
Colchester United
0
1
FIN
23.04
Chesterfield
Blackpool
1
0
FIN
23.04
Peterborough United
Bournemouth
0
1
FIN
19.04
Oldham Athletic
Wrexham
1
1
FIN
19.04
Luton Town
Bournemouth
1
1
FIN
16.04
Port Vale
Chesterfield
1
1
FIN
16.04
Queens Park Rangers
Stockport County
1
1
FIN
16.04
Grimsby Town
Rushden & Diamonds FC
1
0
FIN
16.04
Bournemouth
Tranmere Rovers
1
5
FIN
16.04
Brighton & Hove Albion
Peterborough United
1
0
FIN
16.04
Oldham Athletic
Plymouth Argyle
4
1
FIN
16.04
Barnsley
Brentford
0
2
FIN
16.04
Hartlepool United
Notts County
4
0
FIN
16.04
Wycombe Wanderers
Swindon Town
0
3
FIN
16.04
Luton Town
Bristol City
3
2
FIN
16.04
Blackpool
Sheffield Wednesday
4
1
FIN
16.04
Colchester United
Wrexham
3
1
FIN
12.04
Bristol City
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
FIN
11.04
Stockport County
Oldham Athletic
1
1
FIN
11.04
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
3
3
FIN
11.04
Notts County
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
FIN
11.04
Wrexham
Hartlepool United
1
2
FIN
11.04
Bournemouth
Chesterfield
2
2
FIN
11.04
Wycombe Wanderers
Tranmere Rovers
1
2
FIN
11.04
Peterborough United
Port Vale
3
1
FIN
11.04
Brighton & Hove Albion
Rushden & Diamonds FC
0
0
FIN
11.04
Brentford
Colchester United
3
2
FIN
11.04
Grimsby Town
Blackpool
0
2
FIN
11.04
Luton Town
Swindon Town
0
3
FIN
09.04
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Barnsley
2
3
FIN
09.04
Tranmere Rovers
Luton Town
1
0
FIN
09.04
Port Vale
Wrexham
1
0
FIN
09.04
Hartlepool United
Bournemouth
2
1
FIN
09.04
Swindon Town
Bristol City
1
1
FIN
09.04
Oldham Athletic
Peterborough United
1
1
FIN
09.04
Chesterfield
Stockport County
0
3
FIN
09.04
Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
1
1
FIN
09.04
Queens Park Rangers
Grimsby Town
3
0
FIN
09.04
Blackpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
1
FIN
09.04
Plymouth Argyle
Wycombe Wanderers
2
1
FIN
09.04
Colchester United
Notts County
4
1
FIN
05.04
Tranmere Rovers
Queens Park Rangers
0
0
FIN
05.04
Hartlepool United
Luton Town
4
3
FIN
02.04
Barnsley
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
FIN
02.04
Stockport County
Rushden & Diamonds FC
2
1
FIN
02.04
Notts County
Blackpool
4
1
FIN
02.04
Bournemouth
Colchester United
1
1
FIN
02.04
Luton Town
Oldham Athletic
1
1
FIN
02.04
Peterborough United
Swindon Town
4
2
FIN
02.04
Wrexham
Tranmere Rovers
0
1
FIN
02.04
Brentford
Chesterfield
1
1
FIN
02.04
Grimsby Town
Sheffield Wednesday
2
0
FIN
02.04
Brighton & Hove Albion
Hartlepool United
2
0
FIN
02.04
Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
FIN
02.04
Wycombe Wanderers
Port Vale
2
1
FIN
29.03
Blackpool
Colchester United
0
0
FIN
29.03
Port Vale
Swindon Town
3
3
FIN
26.03
Swindon Town
Barnsley
1
1
FIN
26.03
Oldham Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
2
3
FIN
26.03
Queens Park Rangers
Luton Town
1
1
FIN
26.03
Chesterfield
Grimsby Town
4
4
FIN
26.03
Colchester United
Peterborough United
0
0
FIN