League One (2003/2004)
0
557 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
England : League One
Play-Off - Finale
29.05
Bristol City
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
1
EG
Play-Off - 1. Runde
18.05
Brighton & Hove Albion
Swindon Town
n.E.
4
3
1
2
EG
17.05
Bristol City
Hartlepool United
2
1
EG
15.05
Swindon Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
1
EG
14.05
Hartlepool United
Bristol City
1
1
EG
Reguläre Saison
07.05
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Port Vale
0
2
EG
07.05
Wrexham FC
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
2
EG
07.05
Peterborough United
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
EG
07.05
Bristol City
FC Blackpool
2
1
EG
07.05
FC Chesterfield
Luton Town
1
0
EG
07.05
Plymouth Argyle
Colchester United
2
0
EG
07.05
Tranmere Rovers FC
Grimsby Town
2
1
EG
07.05
FC Brentford
AFC Bournemouth
1
0
EG
07.05
Stockport County FC
FC Barnsley
2
3
EG
07.05
Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers
1
3
EG
07.05
Swindon Town
Hartlepool United
1
1
EG
07.05
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
1
1
EG
01.05
FC Barnsley
Bristol City
0
1
EG
30.04
Queens Park Rangers
Swindon Town
1
0
EG
30.04
Grimsby Town
FC Brentford
1
0
EG
30.04
Colchester United
Rushden & Diamonds FC
2
0
EG
30.04
FC Blackpool
Peterborough United
1
4
EG
30.04
Hartlepool United
Plymouth Argyle
1
3
EG
30.04
Wycombe Wanderers
Wrexham FC
1
1
EG
30.04
Brighton & Hove Albion
Notts County
1
0
EG
30.04
Port Vale
Tranmere Rovers FC
2
1
EG
30.04
Luton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
3
2
EG
30.04
AFC Bournemouth
Stockport County FC
0
0
EG
30.04
Oldham Athletic
FC Chesterfield
2
0
EG
23.04
Swindon Town
Oldham Athletic
1
2
EG
23.04
FC Brentford
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
EG
23.04
Wrexham FC
Luton Town
2
1
EG
23.04
Notts County
Port Vale
1
2
EG
23.04
Tranmere Rovers FC
FC Barnsley
2
0
EG
23.04
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Hartlepool United
0
2
EG
23.04
Bristol City
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
EG
23.04
Stockport County FC
Grimsby Town
2
1
EG
23.04
Plymouth Argyle
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
EG
23.04
Sheffield Wednesday
Colchester United
0
1
EG
23.04
FC Chesterfield
FC Blackpool
1
0
EG
23.04
Peterborough United
AFC Bournemouth
0
1
EG
19.04
Oldham Athletic
Wrexham FC
1
1
EG
19.04
Luton Town
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
EG
16.04
Port Vale
FC Chesterfield
1
1
EG
16.04
Queens Park Rangers
Stockport County FC
1
1
EG
16.04
Grimsby Town
Rushden & Diamonds FC
1
0
EG
16.04
AFC Bournemouth
Tranmere Rovers FC
1
5
EG
16.04
Brighton & Hove Albion
Peterborough United
1
0
EG
16.04
Oldham Athletic
Plymouth Argyle
4
1
EG
16.04
FC Barnsley
FC Brentford
0
2
EG
16.04
Hartlepool United
Notts County
4
0
EG
16.04
Wycombe Wanderers
Swindon Town
0
3
EG
16.04
Luton Town
Bristol City
3
2
EG
16.04
FC Blackpool
Sheffield Wednesday
4
1
EG
16.04
Colchester United
Wrexham FC
3
1
EG
12.04
Bristol City
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
EG
11.04
Stockport County FC
Oldham Athletic
1
1
EG
11.04
FC Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
3
3
EG
11.04
Notts County
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
EG
11.04
Wrexham FC
Hartlepool United
1
2
EG
11.04
AFC Bournemouth
FC Chesterfield
2
2
EG
11.04
Wycombe Wanderers
Tranmere Rovers FC
1
2
EG
11.04
Peterborough United
Port Vale
3
1
EG
11.04
Brighton & Hove Albion
Rushden & Diamonds FC
0
0
EG
11.04
FC Brentford
Colchester United
3
2
EG
11.04
Grimsby Town
FC Blackpool
0
2
EG
11.04
Luton Town
Swindon Town
0
3
EG
09.04
Rushden & Diamonds FC
FC Barnsley
2
3
EG
09.04
Tranmere Rovers FC
Luton Town
1
0
EG
09.04
Port Vale
Wrexham FC
1
0
EG
09.04
Hartlepool United
AFC Bournemouth
2
1
EG
09.04
Swindon Town
Bristol City
1
1
EG
09.04
Oldham Athletic
Peterborough United
1
1
EG
09.04
FC Chesterfield
Stockport County FC
0
3
EG
09.04
Sheffield Wednesday
FC Brentford
1
1
EG
09.04
Queens Park Rangers
Grimsby Town
3
0
EG
09.04
FC Blackpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
1
EG
09.04
Plymouth Argyle
Wycombe Wanderers
2
1
EG
09.04
Colchester United
Notts County
4
1
EG
05.04
Tranmere Rovers FC
Queens Park Rangers
0
0
EG
05.04
Hartlepool United
Luton Town
4
3
EG
02.04
FC Barnsley
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
EG
02.04
Stockport County FC
Rushden & Diamonds FC
2
1
EG
02.04
Notts County
FC Blackpool
4
1
EG
02.04
AFC Bournemouth
Colchester United
1
1
EG
02.04
Luton Town
Oldham Athletic
1
1
EG
02.04
Peterborough United
Swindon Town
4
2
EG
02.04
Wrexham FC
Tranmere Rovers FC
0
1
EG
02.04
FC Brentford
FC Chesterfield
1
1
EG
02.04
Grimsby Town
Sheffield Wednesday
2
0
EG
02.04
Brighton & Hove Albion
Hartlepool United
2
0
EG
02.04
Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
EG
02.04
Wycombe Wanderers
Port Vale
2
1
EG
29.03
FC Blackpool
Colchester United
0
0
EG
29.03
Port Vale
Swindon Town
3
3
EG
26.03
Swindon Town
FC Barnsley
1
1
EG
26.03
Oldham Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
2
3
EG
26.03
Queens Park Rangers
Luton Town
1
1
EG
26.03
FC Chesterfield
Grimsby Town
4
4
EG
26.03
Colchester United
Peterborough United
0
0
EG