Stadion an der Trell
Nome: Stadion an der Trell
Cidade: Ierpeldeng (Erpeldange)
País: Luxemburgo
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Ierpeldeng (Erpeldange)
País: Luxemburgo
Superfície: Grass
Ultimos jogos
Luxemburgo : 1ª Divisão
18.05.24
Erpeldange
Feulen
3
3
FIN
05.05.24
Erpeldange
Young Boys
1
4
FIN
21.04.24
Erpeldange
Norden
2
5
FIN
07.04.24
Erpeldange
Berdorf Consdorf
1
1
FIN
24.03.24
Erpeldange
Hosingen
0
2
FIN
10.03.24
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Useldange
2
1
FIN
25.02.24
Erpeldange
AS Colmarberg
1
0
FIN
03.12.23
Erpeldange
Sporting Mertzig
1
2
FIN
19.11.23
Erpeldange
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
1
1
FIN
15.11.23
Erpeldange
AS Wincrange
4
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : Taça
29.10.23
Erpeldange
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
8
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1ª Divisão
15.10.23
Erpeldange
Daring Echternach
2
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : Taça
01.10.23
Erpeldange
Blô-Weiss Medernach
1
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1ª Divisão
22.09.23
Erpeldange
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
4
0
FIN
13.09.23
Erpeldange
Atert Bissen
0
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : Taça
10.09.23
Erpeldange
FC Munsbach
5
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1ª Divisão
27.08.23
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Schieren
4
4
FIN
20.08.23
Erpeldange
Bastendorf
0
3
FIN
21.05.23
Bastendorf
Young Boys
2
4
FIN
14.05.23
Erpeldange
Bastendorf
1
3
FIN
30.04.23
Erpeldange
Sporting Mertzig
5
1
FIN
16.04.23
Erpeldange
Hosingen
2
1
FIN
02.04.23
Erpeldange
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
3
2
FIN
18.03.23
Erpeldange
Young Boys
0
1
FIN
12.03.23
Erpeldange
Norden
2
1
FIN
26.02.23
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Useldange
3
1
FIN
12.02.23
Erpeldange
Alliance Aischdall
2
0
FIN
04.12.22
Erpeldange
Berdorf Consdorf
4
2
FIN
30.11.22
Erpeldange
Avenir Beggen
3
1
FIN
06.11.22
Erpeldange
AS Colmarberg
2
3
FIN
16.10.22
Erpeldange
Lorentzweiler
1
7
FIN
18.09.22
Erpeldange
Feulen
2
5
FIN
Luxemburgo : Taça
11.09.22
Erpeldange
Feulen
0
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1ª Divisão
04.09.22
Erpeldange
Kehlen
1
3
FIN
21.08.22
Erpeldange
Minerva Lintgen
3
0
FIN
15.05.22
Erpeldange
Boevange / Attert
0
0
FIN
29.04.22
Erpeldange
Feulen
3
2
FIN
16.04.22
Erpeldange
Norden
0
0
FIN
10.04.22
Erpeldange
Sporting Mertzig
1
4
FIN
27.03.22
Erpeldange
Hosingen
2
1
FIN
13.03.22
Erpeldange
Minerva Lintgen
1
2
FIN
26.02.22
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Schieren
2
4
FIN
13.02.22
Erpeldange
Kehlen
1
2
FIN
05.12.21
Erpeldange
Lorentzweiler
0
2
FIN
21.11.21
Erpeldange
Daring Echternach
1
0
FIN
24.10.21
Erpeldange
Alliance Aischdall
2
1
FIN
10.10.21
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Useldange
1
3
FIN
19.09.21
Erpeldange
Berdorf Consdorf
2
2
FIN
05.09.21
Erpeldange
Young Boys
0
2
FIN
22.08.21
Erpeldange
Bastendorf
1
3
FIN
Luxemburgo : Taça
18.10.20
Erpeldange
Schifflange
1
3
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1ª Divisão
04.10.20
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Schieren
1
2
FIN
30.09.20
Erpeldange
Alliance Aischdall
5
3
FIN
23.09.20
Erpeldange
Young Boys
0
1
FIN
06.09.20
Erpeldange
Lorentzweiler
0
2
FIN
30.08.20
Erpeldange
Feulen
0
0
FIN
01.03.20
Erpeldange
Kehlen
0
2
FIN
24.11.19
Erpeldange
Minerva Lintgen
0
0
FIN
03.11.19
Erpeldange
Berdorf Consdorf
2
1
FIN
30.10.19
Erpeldange
Marisca Mersch
2
4
FIN
06.10.19
Erpeldange
Hosingen
0
2
FIN
15.09.19
Erpeldange
Norden
2
1
FIN
25.08.19
Erpeldange
Alliance Aischdall
0
4
FIN
Luxemburgo : Promotion d'Honneur
19.05.19
Erpeldange
UN Käerjéng
4
3
FIN
05.05.19
Erpeldange
Koeppchen
4
3
FIN
19.04.19
Erpeldange
Swift Hesperange
0
5
FIN
07.04.19
Erpeldange
Rodange
0
0
FIN
24.03.19
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Canach
3
3
FIN
10.03.19
Erpeldange
Sandweiler
4
0
FIN
02.12.18
Erpeldange
Mamer
2
5
FIN
18.11.18
Erpeldange
Esch
0
2
FIN
04.11.18
Erpeldange
Wiltz
2
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : Taça
28.10.18
Erpeldange
RM Hamm Benfica
PRO
2
6
2
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : Promotion d'Honneur
07.10.18
Erpeldange
Union Mertert
0
1
FIN
26.09.18
Erpeldange
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1
3
FIN
02.09.18
Erpeldange
Atert Bissen
0
2
FIN
26.08.18
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
2
FIN
13.05.18
Erpeldange
Union Mertert
0
2
FIN
29.04.18
Erpeldange
Rumelange
3
2
FIN
15.04.18
Erpeldange
Wiltz
0
2
FIN
31.03.18
Erpeldange
Sandweiler
0
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : Taça
25.03.18
Erpeldange
Differdange 03
0
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : Promotion d'Honneur
14.03.18
Erpeldange
UN Käerjéng
1
0
FIN
11.03.18
Erpeldange
Mamer
2
1
FIN
19.11.17
Erpeldange
Grevenmacher
2
1
FIN
05.11.17
Erpeldange
Union Kayl-Tétange
5
1
FIN
15.10.17
Erpeldange
Norden
3
0
FIN
01.10.17
Erpeldange
Swift Hesperange
1
2
FIN
10.09.17
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Canach
0
2
FIN
27.08.17
Erpeldange
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
4
FIN
20.08.17
Erpeldange
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1ª Divisão
14.05.17
Erpeldange
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
4
0
FIN
07.05.17
Erpeldange
Sporting Mertzig
3
0
FIN
30.04.17
Erpeldange
Marisca Mersch
3
1
FIN
09.04.17
Erpeldange
Jeunesse Schieren
0
2
FIN
02.04.17
Erpeldange
Résidence Walferdange
6
0
FIN
19.03.17
Erpeldange
FC Orania Vianden
2
0
FIN
05.03.17
Erpeldange
Bastendorf
2
1
FIN
20.11.16
Erpeldange
Alisontia Steinsel
1
1
FIN
06.11.16
Erpeldange
Minerva Lintgen
1
2
FIN